Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 10:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Sereď

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Sereď


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Sol 0 : 4 Sereď 14.00 12.00 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Galanta 0 : 2 Sereď 8.25 5.85 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Sereď

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
27 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
28 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
50 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
65 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
73 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
87 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
118 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
145 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
171 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
174 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
182 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
184 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
186 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
216 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
190 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
18 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
29 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
30 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
34 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
43 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
45 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
53 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
66 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
83 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
99 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
134 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
157 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
168 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Sereď by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.