Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dubnica

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dubnica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Dru 2 : 10 Dubnica 24.00 10.63 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Kol 0 : 4 Dubnica 9.70 6.25 1.18
5 2018.10.09 Košice FC 1 : 0 Dubnica 2.50 3.34 2.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Dubnica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 58.82% (10/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
5 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
8 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
21 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
27 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
28 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
34 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
36 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
72 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
79 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
81 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
92 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
110 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
126 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
131 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
132 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
153 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
176 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
182 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
187 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
190 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
201 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
204 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
205 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
215 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
221 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
223 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
3 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
21 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
114 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
217 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
25 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
39 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
42 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
74 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
87 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
101 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
109 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
112 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
131 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
139 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
144 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
156 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
159 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
171 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
179 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
185 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
191 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
196 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
201 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
207 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
208 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
219 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
220 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
221 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dubnica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.