Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 06:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4  2019.03.13 Michalovce - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Tvrdo 0 : 6 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 17.40 10.15 1.05
4 2018.09.19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 16.69 9.63 1.07
5 2018.10.16 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 : 3 Sereď 3.33 3.62 1.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
30 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
31 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
34 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
52 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
62 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
77 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
89 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
97 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
104 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
134 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
140 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
146 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
163 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
179 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
185 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
199 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
223 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
64 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
97 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
216 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
2 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
10 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
21 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
22 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
26 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
57 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
76 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
80 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
93 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
96 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
97 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
116 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
144 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
150 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
155 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
158 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
165 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
197 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
212 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dolná Ždaňa Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.