Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 20:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Lučenec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Lučenec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Jesensk 3 : 1 Lučenec 14.00 9.00 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Lučenec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
4 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
10 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
18 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
25 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
66 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
68 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
88 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
106 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
111 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
117 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
124 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
133 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
161 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
175 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
177 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
199 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
200 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
213 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
215 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
72 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
83 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
7 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
25 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
29 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
38 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
42 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
51 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
52 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
64 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
77 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
81 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
90 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
95 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
96 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
113 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
115 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
120 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
132 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
137 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
161 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
186 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
196 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
204 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
218 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
219 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
222 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
223 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Lučenec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.