Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 10:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Zlaté Moravce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Zlaté Moravce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Vinica 0 : 6 Zlaté Moravce 27.40 11.80 1.02
4 2018.09.05 Kysuck 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 19.25 12.50 1.02
5 2018.10.10 Zvolen 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 4.52 1.36
1/8 2018.10.24 Košice FC 3 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 4.11 3.66 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Zlaté Moravce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
7 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
9 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
10 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
20 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
40 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
46 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
49 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
56 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
71 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
74 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
76 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
90 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
93 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
95 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
115 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
141 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
154 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
158 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
160 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
166 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
167 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
179 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
183 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
193 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
199 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
200 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
204 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
206 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
209 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
224 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
55 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
104 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
108 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
132 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
6 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
11 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
15 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
29 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
36 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
93 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
97 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
108 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
110 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
111 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
119 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
123 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
124 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
126 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
150 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
155 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
169 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
190 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
200 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
204 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
205 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
208 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
214 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
216 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
217 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
221 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Zlaté Moravce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.