Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 04:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Trebišov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Medzev 2 : 3 Trebišov 4.80 4.90 1.42
4 2018.09.05 Mlados 2 : 1 ot(p) Trebišov 5.69 4.57 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
28 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
49 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
72 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
84 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
99 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
101 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
107 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
113 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
127 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
143 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
159 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
172 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
173 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
179 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
181 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
207 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
216 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
218 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
106 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
55 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
71 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
99 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
122 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
142 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
162 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
171 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
174 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
205 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
206 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
209 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Trebišov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.