Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Iv 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 15.75 8.94 1.09
3 2017.09.13 Dev 0 : 3 Dunajská Streda 11.35 7.60 1.12
4 2017.09.27 Hru 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 16.75 10.75 1.04
1/8 2017.10.18 Medzev 1 : 5 Dunajská Streda 13.00 8.95 1.09
1/4 2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.03.07 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Poprad 1.29 5.17 7.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 2.80
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.58% (6/19)
Second 68.42% (13/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
24 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
41 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
47 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
50 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
63 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
66 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
69 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
72 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
82 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
87 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
95 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
97 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
109 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
117 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
145 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
147 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
153 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
155 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
161 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
167 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
171 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
176 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
179 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
183 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
198 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
204 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
207 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
97 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
123 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
161 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
167 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
183 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
8 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
9 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
27 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
37 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
51 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
67 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
75 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
80 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
81 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
87 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
93 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
95 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
96 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
117 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
142 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
150 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
153 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
160 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
172 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
186 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
189 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
206 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.