Tue, 2018 June 19. @ 01:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Senec

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Senec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Senec 6 : 1 Jakubov - - -
2 2017.08.04 Senec 0 : 1 ot(p) Pata 2.25 4.50 2.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Senec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
11 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
16 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
20 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
26 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
37 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
39 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
40 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
47 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
51 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
61 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
66 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
74 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
78 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
99 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
100 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
108 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
114 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
124 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
130 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
132 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
136 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
144 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
156 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
157 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
160 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
173 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
177 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
186 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
197 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
201 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
209 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
73 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
91 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
110 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
137 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
142 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
158 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
180 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
204 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
26 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
36 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
43 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
49 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
55 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
60 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
83 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
93 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
94 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
125 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
135 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
140 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
148 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
165 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
171 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
173 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
195 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Senec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.