Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 10:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Podbrezova

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Podbrezova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Čaňa 0 : 5 Podbrezova 20.00 11.75 1.04
4 2018.09.05 Kechnec 0 : 2 Podbrezova 24.80 12.20 1.02
5  2018.10.10 Mal - : - Podbrezova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Podbrezova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
20 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
36 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
57 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
70 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
92 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
115 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
120 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
146 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
151 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
169 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
171 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
210 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
220 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
216 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
220 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
30 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
113 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
166 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
194 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
203 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
214 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Podbrezova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.