Mon, 2017 November 20. @ 18:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Myjava vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Podolie 0 : 3 Myjava - - -
2 2017.08.09 Myjava 3 : 1 Kr 15.06 9.42 3.67
3 2017.09.13 Myjava 2 : 0 Púchov 2.75 3.68 2.10
4 2017.09.27 Myjava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 25.40 17.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Púchov 5 : 0 Čadca 1.49 3.98 5.30
3 2017.09.13 Myjava 2 : 0 Púchov 2.75 3.68 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Myjava 2 : 0 Púchov 2.75 3.68 2.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
4 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
9 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
10 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
12 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
24 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
26 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
29 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
31 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
35 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
37 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
47 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
50 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
55 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
59 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
69 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
72 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
82 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
85 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
90 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
98 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
104 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
108 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
111 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
112 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
114 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
122 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
135 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
138 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
140 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
141 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
143 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
149 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
153 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
161 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
164 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
165 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
171 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
175 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
182 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
195 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
197 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
200 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
201 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
204 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
29 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
43 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
45 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
61 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
112 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
113 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
123 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
185 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
192 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
27 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
40 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
44 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
50 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
64 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
67 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
73 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
74 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
76 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
80 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
84 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
86 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
89 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
96 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
97 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
107 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
118 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
132 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
147 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
155 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
163 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
168 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
174 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
176 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
179 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
183 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
185 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
209 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Myjava compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.