Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 09:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Myjava vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 1 : 2 (p) Myjava - - -
2 2020.09.16 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 7.85 5.45 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.16 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 7.85 5.45 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 7.85 5.45 1.27
2016.09.17 Myjava 1 : 0 Trenčín 3.59 3.50 1.87
2016.04.10 Trenčín 3 : 1 Myjava 1.27 4.88 10.00
2015.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 1 Myjava 1.32 4.70 8.30
2015.08.08 Myjava 0 : 1 Trenčín 4.37 3.52 1.71
2015.05.16 Trenčín 3 : 1 Myjava 1.16 6.30 11.90
2014.11.29 Myjava 2 : 1 Trenčín 3.71 3.36 1.90
2014.08.30 Trenčín 2 : 0 Myjava 1.41 4.13 6.65
2014.04.28 Trenčín 4 : 1 Myjava 1.51 3.92 5.65
2013.11.09 Myjava 1 : 3 Trenčín 2.10 3.21 3.16
2013.08.17 Trenčín 2 : 3 Myjava 1.53 3.87 5.33
2013.05.18 Myjava 0 : 2 Trenčín 2.21 3.14 3.04
2013.03.02 Trenčín 1 : 0 Myjava 1.85 3.32 3.87
2012.09.15 Trenčín 3 : 2 Myjava 1.58 3.61 5.17

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
16 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
23 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
29 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
30 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
33 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
38 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
41 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
43 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
70 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
98 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
108 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
121 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
122 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
146 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
158 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
160 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
176 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
194 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
203 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
207 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
215 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
225 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
229 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
2 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
22 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
24 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
166 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
225 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
228 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
2 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
8 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
22 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
25 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
26 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
66 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
85 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
92 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
98 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
117 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
131 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
139 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
143 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
159 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
169 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
176 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
189 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
226 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
229 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Myjava compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.