Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 01:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trenčianske Stankovce vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trenčianske Stankovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 - - -
3 2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 2 : 1 Myjava - - -
2 2019.08.14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 - - -
2014.07.26 1 : 0 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Trenčianske Stankovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
16 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
47 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
56 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
57 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
83 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
99 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
112 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
116 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
117 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
118 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
125 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
130 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
133 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
152 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
154 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
158 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
160 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
161 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
162 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
164 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
168 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
173 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
185 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
189 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
194 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
198 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
199 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
212 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
221 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
224 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
226 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
65 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
7 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
8 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
13 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
22 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
30 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
38 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
49 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
58 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
70 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
84 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
119 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
124 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
165 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
169 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
177 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
185 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
204 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
212 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
220 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trenčianske Stankovce compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.