Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pezinok PŠC vs. Rača

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Kalinkovo 2 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 7.10 4.88 1.36
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60
3 2019.09.10 Pezinok PŠC 0 : 6 Senica SH 9.59 6.26 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Rača


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60
2017.08.09 Rača 2 : 0 Pezinok PŠC 1.52 4.02 4.85

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Rača

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
4 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
5 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
46 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
83 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
101 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
102 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
103 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
106 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
144 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
173 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
206 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
207 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
224 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
51 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
175 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Pezinok PŠC compares to Rača by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.