Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 14:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Lubovna vs. Kalinkovo

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


St. Lubovna


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Kalinkovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Kalinkovo 2 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 7.10 4.88 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Lubovna

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Kalinkovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
23 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
28 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
52 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
89 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
116 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
123 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
124 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
135 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
139 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
144 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
145 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
159 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
165 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
166 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
170 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
173 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
176 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
179 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
187 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
191 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
195 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
215 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
225 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
64 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
121 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
183 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
53 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
64 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
65 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
95 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
104 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
126 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
147 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
181 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
183 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
207 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
218 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how St. Lubovna compares to Kalinkovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.