Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 07:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.05 3 : 6 Trenčín 35.40 19.60 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
4 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
10 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
18 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
46 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
53 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
54 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
59 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
62 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
68 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
87 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
94 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
107 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
109 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
116 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
124 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
153 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
190 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
195 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
199 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
211 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
215 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
95 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
102 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
175 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
6 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
7 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
10 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
15 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
20 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
29 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
34 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
54 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
61 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
69 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
84 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
95 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
96 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
98 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
99 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
104 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
121 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
125 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
135 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
161 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
175 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
179 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
181 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
184 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
190 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
202 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
203 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
206 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.