Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 06:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Blava Jaslovské Bohunice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
37 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
40 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
51 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
67 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
82 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
106 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
128 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
142 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
162 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
165 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
178 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
198 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
199 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
207 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
221 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
212 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
29 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
66 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
80 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
89 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
116 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
119 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
126 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
166 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
179 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
204 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
224 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.