Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 07:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Mal

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mal


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Mal 3 : 1 Dru 2.23 4.05 2.38
3 2018.08.08 Mal 1 : 3 Vydrany - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Mal

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
7 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
8 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
22 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
25 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
28 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
56 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
64 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
70 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
73 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
76 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
79 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
96 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
106 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
119 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
134 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
169 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
170 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
192 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
198 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
199 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
200 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
204 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
208 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
211 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
224 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
4 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
78 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
102 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
5 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
27 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
32 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
35 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
53 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
58 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
59 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
70 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
75 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
78 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
89 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
95 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
98 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
111 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
125 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
177 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
179 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
209 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Mal by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.