Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 20:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Nov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Nov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 0 : 2 Nov - - -
3 2018.08.08 Nov 2 : 4 Roho - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Nov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
8 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
24 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
41 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
42 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
48 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
51 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
92 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
102 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
148 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
181 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
190 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
218 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
220 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
214 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
124 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
165 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
180 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Nov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.