Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 03:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Jasenov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Jasenov 1 : 4 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Jasenov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
2 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
3 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
18 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
24 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
31 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
48 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
51 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
59 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
60 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
68 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
80 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
92 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
95 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
107 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
113 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
119 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
122 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
134 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
140 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
141 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
143 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
149 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
164 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
188 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
190 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
206 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
215 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
216 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
219 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
224 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
115 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
17 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
20 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
23 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
28 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
33 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
45 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
48 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
73 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
80 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
81 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
90 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
96 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
97 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
104 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
107 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
108 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
129 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
139 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
152 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
165 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
168 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
174 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
187 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
190 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
200 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
203 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
222 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Jasenov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.