Tue, 2019 June 18. @ 17:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Be

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Be


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Be 2 : 1 Martin 9.63 6.50 1.17
3 2018.08.08 Be 0 : 6 Michalovce 27.00 20.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Be

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
10 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
27 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
28 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
32 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
50 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
61 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
82 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
91 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
99 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
103 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
105 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
130 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
132 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
138 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
144 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
146 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
151 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
161 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
167 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
168 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
175 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
197 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
198 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
204 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
206 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
216 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
217 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
2 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
43 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
127 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
147 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
212 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
2 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
14 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
29 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
30 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
31 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
40 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
58 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
69 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
79 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
90 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
93 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
108 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
114 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
122 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
126 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
136 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
147 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
167 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
200 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
203 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
205 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
211 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
212 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
214 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Be by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.