Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 11:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Spi

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Levo 1 : 3 Spi 7.00 6.25 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Olcnava 0 : 8 Spi - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
8 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
13 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
18 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
21 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
27 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
34 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
62 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
65 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
71 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
77 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
80 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
82 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
89 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
94 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
128 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
129 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
132 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
149 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
164 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
168 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
181 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
182 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
188 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
208 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
213 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
219 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
176 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
191 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
13 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
48 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
58 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
86 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
99 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
110 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
131 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
142 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
169 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
191 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
217 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Spi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.