Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 19:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Plevn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
8 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
10 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
13 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
18 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
19 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
34 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
58 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
61 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
64 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
69 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
86 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
91 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
99 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
104 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
105 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
128 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
148 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
169 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
173 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
182 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
183 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
185 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
187 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
188 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
202 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
208 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
210 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
211 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
214 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
215 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
216 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
217 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
224 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
76 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
182 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
187 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
7 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
29 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
50 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
56 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
57 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
63 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
64 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
68 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
70 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
78 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
89 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
99 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
113 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
148 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
149 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
151 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
153 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
175 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
178 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
182 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
183 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
197 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
205 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
207 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
219 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
222 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Plevn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.