Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 16:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Predmier

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Predmier


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Predmier 1 : 2 Javorn 5.88 5.00 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Predmier

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
11 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
19 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
36 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
40 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
42 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
61 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
64 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
75 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
81 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
92 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
103 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
110 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
119 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
125 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
126 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
130 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
134 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
162 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
176 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
187 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
192 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
208 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
209 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
210 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
215 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
216 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
217 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
218 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
129 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
203 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
61 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
169 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
185 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
186 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
192 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
195 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
211 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
213 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
214 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Predmier by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.