Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 07:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Fatran Var

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Fatran Var


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Fatran Var 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Fatran Var

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
18 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
21 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
25 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
50 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
54 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
57 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
58 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
93 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
116 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
138 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
167 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
172 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
175 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
178 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
180 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
181 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
184 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
191 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
194 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
196 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
207 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
13 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
48 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
172 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
177 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
13 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
16 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
20 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
26 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
33 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
39 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
48 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
52 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
75 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
78 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
80 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
91 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
94 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
106 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
117 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
122 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
125 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
129 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
152 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
154 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
160 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
164 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
165 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
168 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
170 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
176 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
182 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
211 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
215 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
222 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Fatran Var by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.