Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 18:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Dynamo Diviaky

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Dynamo Diviaky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Tepli 5 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Dynamo Diviaky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
11 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
13 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
14 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
20 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
27 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
46 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
47 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
48 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
55 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
61 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
70 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
87 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
95 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
110 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
113 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
125 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
137 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
155 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
169 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
175 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
176 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
197 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
204 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
213 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
215 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
216 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
52 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
173 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
5 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
6 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
7 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
15 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
21 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
33 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
55 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
69 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
77 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
85 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
91 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
93 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
98 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
127 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
137 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
141 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
159 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
176 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
199 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
207 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
211 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Dynamo Diviaky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.