Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 08:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Lov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Lov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lov 0 : 5 Sokol Medzibrod - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Lov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
25 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
39 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
108 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
123 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
130 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
157 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
178 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
180 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
185 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
188 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
199 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
202 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
221 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
20 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
6 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
22 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
24 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
38 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
41 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
54 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
59 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
73 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
84 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
86 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
108 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
128 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
133 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
138 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
140 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
143 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
155 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
158 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
191 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
200 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
219 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Lov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.