Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 14:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Radzovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Radzovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Radzovce 1 : 3 Polt - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Radzovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
4 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
9 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
23 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
24 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
25 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
46 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
52 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
88 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
99 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
116 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
122 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
129 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
131 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
158 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
160 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
166 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
211 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
215 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
146 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
192 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
30 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
36 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
39 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
42 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
44 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
56 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
57 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
60 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
85 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
92 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
93 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
102 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
127 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
132 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
148 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
163 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
166 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
185 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
201 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
210 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
218 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Radzovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.