Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 22:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Imel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Imel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 3 : 2 Imel 2.25 4.00 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Imel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
6 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
29 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
40 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
41 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
80 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
132 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
138 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
143 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
154 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
158 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
172 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
178 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
188 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
189 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
215 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
43 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
184 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
39 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
42 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
43 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
45 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
51 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
70 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
93 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
98 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
115 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
148 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
177 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Imel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.