Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Dubnica

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 B 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
2 2019.08.13 Nové Mesto 2 : 1 Dubnica 7.58 4.69 1.33
3 2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Dubnica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Nové Mesto 2 : 1 Dubnica 7.58 4.69 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.13 Nové Mesto 2 : 1 Dubnica 7.58 4.69 1.33

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 33
Prediction Home Win

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

Dubnica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
3 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
23 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
26 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
29 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
36 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
65 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
81 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
84 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
87 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
88 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
93 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
94 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
110 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
118 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
122 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
123 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
130 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
131 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
133 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
136 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
139 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
142 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
149 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
152 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
155 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
159 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
164 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
168 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
170 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
192 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
195 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
217 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
226 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
198 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
19 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
26 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
29 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
30 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
40 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
54 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
89 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
92 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
142 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
145 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
147 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
155 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
170 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
182 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
188 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
190 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
191 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
215 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
217 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
220 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Dubnica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.