Wed, 2019 June 26. @ 20:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Be 0 : 6 Michalovce 27.00 20.50 1.01
4 2018.09.05 N 0 : 1 (p) Michalovce 10.85 6.25 1.17
5 2018.10.10 Slovan 0 : 4 Michalovce 5.55 4.76 1.44
1/8 2018.10.23 Michalovce 4 : 2 Lipany 1.09 8.35 17.50
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93
1/2 2019.04.02 Žilina 1 : 1 Michalovce 1.48 4.36 5.79
1/2 2019.04.17 Michalovce 0 : 2 Žilina 2.67 3.19 2.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 46
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -46
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
To nil
Win to nil 42.86% (3/7)
Lose to nil 14.29% (1/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 42.86% (3/7)

Goals scored/game 2.57
Goals received/game 0.86
Goals/game 3.43
Clean sheet 42.86% (3/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 28.57% (2/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 14.29% (1/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (10/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
2 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
14 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
15 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
28 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
43 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
59 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
61 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
67 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
89 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
106 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
107 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
126 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
128 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
132 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
157 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
160 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
162 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
169 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
174 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
183 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
185 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
219 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
222 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
11 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
161 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
11 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
13 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
18 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
27 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
49 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
53 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
54 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
58 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
81 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
85 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
118 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
133 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
136 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
137 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
141 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
150 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
151 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
161 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
171 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
186 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
218 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Michalovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.