Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 13:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Prešov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Prešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Rosina 0 : 6 Prešov 7.55 5.45 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61
5  2018.10.23 Prešov - : - Žilina 8.26 4.57 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Prešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
19 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
27 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
34 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
51 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
64 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
66 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
67 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
73 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
74 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
94 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
95 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
100 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
122 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
124 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
130 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
141 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
146 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
148 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
157 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
163 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
174 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
177 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
186 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
192 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
193 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
200 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
204 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
207 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
216 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
188 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
16 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
19 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
29 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
30 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
51 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
54 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
66 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
77 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
82 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
87 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
95 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
99 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
122 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
143 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
149 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
163 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
169 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
174 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
190 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
192 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
205 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
208 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
219 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
222 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Prešov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.