Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 06:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nové Mesto vs. Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
3 2018.08.08 Dru 1 : 2 ot(p) Nové Mesto - - -
4 2018.09.05 Nové Mesto 0 : 1 (p) Mal 1.95 3.68 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Lipany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Kr 0 : 9 Lipany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 ot(p) Lipany 6.94 5.24 1.30
5 2018.10.10 Bac 1 : 3 Lipany 7.06 5.07 1.31
1/8 2018.10.23 Michalovce 4 : 2 Lipany 1.09 8.35 17.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Lipany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 45.45% (10/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
4 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
17 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
22 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
38 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
39 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
44 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
65 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
88 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
92 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
93 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
101 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
110 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
112 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
117 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
141 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
143 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
149 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
157 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
164 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
170 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
174 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
176 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
183 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
185 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
209 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
213 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
221 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
222 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
211 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
22 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
23 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
53 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
58 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
71 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
81 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
115 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
140 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
146 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
161 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
163 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
223 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
224 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Nové Mesto compares to Lipany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.