Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 14:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovakia Cup 2017/2018

All results

Home Score Away 1 X 2
Tue, 2018 May 01. @ 17:25
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.49 3.85 5.90
Wed, 2018 April 18. @ 17:30
Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.33 4.63 7.30
Wed, 2018 April 18. @ 17:00
Trnava 1 : 2(p) Slovan Bratislava 2.67 3.05 2.48
Wed, 2018 April 04. @ 18:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 1 Trnava 1.83 3.39 3.89
Tue, 2018 April 03. @ 17:00
Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.30 3.17 2.86
Wed, 2018 March 14. @ 18:00
Slovan Bratislava 4 : 3 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.15 6.45 12.00
Wed, 2018 March 14. @ 14:30
Bor 0 : 2 Žilina 8.80 5.50 1.24
Tue, 2018 March 13. @ 17:00
Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15
Tue, 2018 March 13. @ 16:00
Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 19:00
Skalica MFK 0 : 1 Ružomberok 3.50 3.50 1.82
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Nitra 1.35 4.63 6.70
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 17:00
Trnava 3 : 0 Spišská Nová Ves 1.12 8.25 10.75
Žilina 3 : 0 Podbrezova 1.29 4.93 7.58
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 15:00
Medzev 1 : 5 Dunajská Streda 13.00 8.95 1.09
Wed, 2017 October 18. @ 14:30
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 0 Zvolen 1.45 4.19 5.59
Bor 2 : 0 Michalovce 3.42 3.53 1.90
Tue, 2017 October 17. @ 16:00
Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
Wed, 2017 October 04. @ 15:30
Snina 1 : 2 ot(p) Michalovce 9.10 6.30 1.19
Fintice 0 : 1 Podbrezova 17.25 9.13 1.08
Wed, 2017 September 27. @ 19:00
Myjava 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 25.40 17.00 1.01
Wed, 2017 September 27. @ 16:30
Vydrany 1 : 2 Spišská Nová Ves 4.64 4.26 1.52
Wed, 2017 September 27. @ 16:00
1 : 2 ot(p) Inter Bratislava 7.00 5.69 1.26
Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
Lučenec 0 : 3 Nitra 13.20 8.30 1.10
Wed, 2017 September 27. @ 15:30
N 0 : 1 Trnava 15.40 9.60 1.07
Bel 0 : 7 Ružomberok 15.25 10.75 1.07
Bor 3 : 1 Lokomotiva Ko 3.44 4.48 1.67
Mal 0 : 1 ot(p) Skalica MFK 6.30 5.09 1.33
Bánová 0 : 1 Zvolen 6.75 5.70 1.27
Hru 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 16.75 10.75 1.04
Medzev 1 : 0 Trenčín 13.75 9.31 1.08
Dubnica 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 4.60 4.49 1.50
Lipany 1 : 2 Žilina 14.40 9.20 1.08
Thu, 2017 September 14. @ 16:00
Dunajsk 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 2.55 3.55 2.31
Wed, 2017 September 13. @ 16:00
Hru 1 : 0(p) Rača 0.00 0.00 0.00
Vydrany 1 : 0 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 10.00 5.63 1.20
Levo 1 : 9 Ružomberok 31.75 18.25 1.01
Most pri Bratislave 0 : 2 Skalica MFK 0.00 0.00 0.00
Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
Sv 1 : 8 Trnava 19.00 11.50 1.03
Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03
Ve 1 : 2 Inter Bratislava 4.33 3.75 1.61
Dev 0 : 3 Dunajská Streda 11.35 7.60 1.12
Bor 5 : 1 Šamorín 1.80 3.55 3.65
Bel 4 : 1 Mesta Torna 0.00 0.00 0.00
Myjava 2 : 0 Púchov 2.75 3.68 2.10
Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26
Oravsk 1 : 2 ot(p) N 5.70 4.52 1.40
Pata 0 : 3 Zvolen 8.85 5.65 1.22
Polt 0 : 4 Michalovce 16.75 9.38 1.07
Z 0 : 11 Žilina 21.00 15.50 1.02
Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2(p) Snina 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 September 12. @ 16:30
Malacky 1 : 5 Slovan Bratislava 25.00 10.75 1.03
Tue, 2017 September 12. @ 16:00
Krompachy 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Ko 7.35 5.29 1.28
Mlados 0 : 3 Podbrezova 18.60 8.55 1.07
Lipany 3 : 0 Trebišov 3.27 3.65 1.88
Bánová 4 : 2 Ban 2.60 3.48 2.28
Harichovce 1 : 4 Spišská Nová Ves 17.80 9.70 1.06
Dubnica 3 : 1 Prešov 6.65 4.38 1.37
Fintice 5 : 3 ot(p) Bardejov 12.20 7.40 1.12
Hajn 1 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 18.00 9.00 1.06
Wed, 2017 September 06. @ 16:00
Ban 1 : 7 Lučenec 9.60 5.85 1.20
Mal 2 : 1(p) Sereď 7.00 5.24 1.28
Sat, 2017 September 02. @ 16:00
Liptovsk 0 : 8 Trenčín 10.70 8.25 1.12
Thu, 2017 August 31. @ 17:00
2 : 1 ot(p) Zlaté Moravce 29.67 14.33 1.02
Wed, 2017 August 16. @ 17:30
Oponice 0 : 2 Most pri Bratislave 7.80 5.85 1.24
Wed, 2017 August 16. @ 17:00
Dobr 0 : 7 Žilina 21.75 17.00 1.01
Belu 2 : 4 Zlaté Moravce 13.00 7.15 1.12
Tue, 2017 August 15. @ 17:00
Byt 1 : 8 Nitra 19.00 14.70 1.02
Wed, 2017 August 09. @ 18:00
0 : 4 Dev 7.56 4.97 1.29
3 : 1 Rosina 1.45 4.36 5.38
Wed, 2017 August 09. @ 17:30
Tom 0 : 6 Artmedia Bratislava 5.13 4.45 1.46
Lov 1 : 5 Mesta Torna 0.00 0.00 0.00
Roho 0 : 4 Skalica MFK 6.13 4.38 1.40
Nov 2 : 3(p) Zvolen 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rača 2 : 0 Pezinok PŠC 1.52 4.02 4.85
Wed, 2017 August 09. @ 17:15
Partiz 2 : 3 Inter Bratislava 11.00 7.67 1.13
Wed, 2017 August 09. @ 17:00
Ban 2 : 1(p) Kom 0.00 0.00 0.00
Iv 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 15.75 8.94 1.09
Dru 0 : 10 Trnava 34.00 23.00 1.01
Myjava 3 : 1 Kr 15.06 9.42 3.67
Plevn 0 : 4 Mal 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 August 09. @ 16:30
Púchov 5 : 0 Čadca 1.49 3.98 5.30
Kysuck 0 : 4 Sereď 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slovan 1 : 2 Bor 16.60 9.45 1.06
Tren 1 : 0(p) Tepli 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nevidzany 0 : 6 Ve 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bánová 1 : 0 Martin 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lozorno 0 : 4 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sv 4 : 1 Rusovce 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 2 : 6 Malacky 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 : 2 Šamorín 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 4 Hru 0.00 0.00 0.00
Oravsk 2 : 0 Ladomersk 1.81 4.00 3.24
Mlados 3 : 0 Vranov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gerlachov 1 : 2(p) Spišská Nová Ves 0.00 0.00 0.00
Levo 6 : 2 Ge 4.51 4.03 1.57
2 : 5 Lokomotiva Ko 4.76 3.88 1.58
Olcnava 0 : 5 Snina 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pavlovce nad Uhom 8 : 2 Popro 0.00 0.00 0.00
Demjata 0 : 4 Trebišov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Čaňa 1 : 2 Lipany 4.44 4.07 1.57
Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45
Ro 0 : 4 Senica SH 10.90 6.30 1.16
Ptava NV Pti 1 : 2(p) Medzev 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 0 : 10 Ružomberok 23.75 14.50 1.02
N 4 : 1 Nové Mesto 6.09 4.81 1.37
Harichovce 5 : 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Z 4 : 3 Oravsk 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bardejovsk 0 : 3 Krompachy 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hajn 1 : 0(p) Liptovsk 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tatran VLM 0 : 5 Liptovsk 5.92 4.57 1.40
Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 5 Trenčín 28.00 15.20 1.01
Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ban 6 : 2 S 0.00 0.00 0.00
0 : 3 Lučenec 0.00 0.00 0.00
Vysok 8 : 1 Ni 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bel 4 : 0 Podlavice Bad 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bac 2 : 7 Michalovce 0.00 0.00 0.00
Polt 5 : 1 0.00 0.00 0.00
Terchov 0 : 2 Prešov 13.40 7.90 1.10
Str 0 : 1 Dubnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tisovec 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.60 8.55 1.08
Tue, 2017 August 08. @ 17:30
Nové Zámky 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 10.88 6.56 1.16
Tue, 2017 August 08. @ 17:00
Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 : 2 Podbrezova 26.67 17.67 1.01
Kol 0 : 8 Dunajsk 8.50 6.38 1.20
Kechnec 1 : 3 Bardejov 12.67 8.33 1.11
Sun, 2017 August 06. @ 17:00
Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3(p) Vydrany 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 August 04. @ 19:30
Senec 0 : 1 ot(p) Pata 2.25 4.50 2.25
Wed, 2017 August 02. @ 17:30
Kalinkovo 2 : 5 Most pri Bratislave 1.93 3.78 3.10
Artmedia Bratislava 8 : 0 Lamač 1.11 7.17 16.00
Sun, 2017 July 30. @ 17:00
Pre 1 : 2 Partiz 2.50 3.75 2.25
Sat, 2017 July 29. @ 17:00
2 : 1 B 5.50 5.50 1.33
Jablonec Prenaks 1 : 13 Pezinok - Cajla 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 July 23. @ 18:00
Bel 1 : 3 Terchov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 0 : 2 Mal 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 July 23. @ 17:00
Pata 3 : 2 ot(p) Galanta 0.00 0.00 0.00
Malacky 6 : 0 Z 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tvarona Uli 1 : 5 Snina 0.00 0.00 0.00
Partiz 3 : 5 0.00 0.00 0.00
Predmier 1 : 3 Byt 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salka 2 : 5 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Olympia Bor 1 : 4 Ge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Vi 2 : 3 Rosina 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sokol Zubrohlava 0 : 2 Oravsk 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jesensk 0 : 1 Mesta Torna 0.00 0.00 0.00
Iskra Hn 0 : 3 Tisovec 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sl 0 : 2 Medzev 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 0 : 6 Vy 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ko 1 : 2 Čaňa 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fatran Var 1 : 4 Tepli 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dvory nad 0 : 6 Nové Zámky 0.00 0.00 0.00
NM 0 : 4 Tom 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lehnice 0 : 4 Vydrany 0.00 0.00 0.00
Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 4 : 5(p) Slovan Hlohovec 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 1 : 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rusovce 2 : 0 Svat 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 July 22. @ 17:00
Plevn 3 : 0 Trenčianske Stankovce 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slovan Skalit 1 : 3 Kysuck 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lozorno 8 : 0 Velk 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stre 0 : 8 Martin 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gemersk 0 : 3 Ro 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pova 0 : 2 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rajeck 1 : 4 Str 0.00 0.00 0.00
M 2 : 3 ot(p) Polt 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nevidzany 3 : 1 Lokomotiva Koz 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kme 1 : 5 Ve 0.00 0.00 0.00
Horn 0 : 1 Kol 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 2 : 1 Sol 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Sv 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rajec 2 : 3 ot(p) Bánová 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 0 : 3 Hru 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jablonov 1 : 3 Pezinok PŠC 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 : 7 Čadca 0.00 0.00 0.00
Oponice 3 : 0 Topo 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kostoln 1 : 2 ot(p) Nov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Senec 6 : 1 Jakubov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slovan Rudinsk 0 : 3 Kr 0.00 0.00 0.00
Podolie 0 : 3 Myjava 0.00 0.00 0.00
Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 2(p) Ban 0.00 0.00 0.00
Selce 1 : 3 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bac 3 : 2 Sokol Medzibrod 0.00 0.00 0.00
Popro 3 : 2 Kr 0.00 0.00 0.00
Olcnava 4 : 2 Hranovnica 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nov 1 : 2 ot(p) Krompachy 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 : 5 ot(p) 0.00 0.00 0.00
Levo 2 : 1 Spi 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 3 : 2 Slavoj Spi 0.00 0.00 0.00
Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 3 Mlados 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 0 : 5 Vranov 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 : 1 ot(p) Humenné 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slovan N 2 : 7 Harichovce 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gerlachov 1 : 0 Svidn 0.00 0.00 0.00
Be 1 : 3 Bel 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 : 0 Nacina Ves 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dru 0 : 5 Lipany 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mikul 0 : 3 Z 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kov 3 : 4 ot(p) Podlavice Bad 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ni 2 : 1 Tvrdo 0.00 0.00 0.00
Liptovsk 2 : 1 Liptovsk 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stroj 1 : 2 Tatran VLM 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pr 2 : 3 ot(p) 0.00 0.00 0.00
Santrio L 2 : 4 Lučenec 0.00 0.00 0.00
Oravsk 2 : 1 Slovan 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ladomersk 2 : 0 Dynamo Diviaky 0.00 0.00 0.00
Oravan 0 : 1 N 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jasenov 1 : 2 ot(p) Ptava NV Pti 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ve 3 : 4 ot(p) Kechnec 0.00 0.00 0.00
Iv 5 : 1 0.00 0.00 0.00