Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 16:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 13:30
Ufa Kazaň 2.81 3.91 2.21
Today @ 16:00
CSKA Moskva Čeljabinsk 1.24 6.01 11.30
Jokerit Helsinki Nižnyj Novgorod 1.89 4.29 3.32
Tomorrow @ 13:00
Barys Astana Vitiaz Chekhov 2.27 3.81 2.78
Tomorrow @ 14:00
Magnitogorsk Omsk 2.41 3.89 2.58
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Petrohrad Spartak Moskva 1.47 4.77 5.84
Tomorrow @ 16:30
Dinamo Riga Nižněkamsk 2.71 3.83 2.33
Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Dynamo Moskva 3.12 3.88 2.05
Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun Sochi 2.23 3.88 2.79
Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg Kazaň 2.62 3.90 2.36
Mon, 2019 October 21. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva Nižnyj Novgorod 1.31 5.45 8.77
Jaroslavl Čeljabinsk 1.98 3.88 3.32
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 14:30
Novosibirsk Vitiaz Chekhov 2.20 3.75 2.75
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 16:00
Ufa Omsk 2.60 3.75 2.30
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Spartak Moskva 1.65 4.20 4.00
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 18:10
Dynamo Minsk Barys Astana 2.85 4.00 2.05
Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 18:30
Petrohrad Nižněkamsk 1.22 6.50 9.50
Wed, 2019 October 23. @ 11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Sochi - - -
Wed, 2019 October 23. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Dynamo Moskva - - -
Wed, 2019 October 23. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk Kazaň - - -
Wed, 2019 October 23. @ 18:30
Dinamo Riga Čeljabinsk - - -
Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 16:00
Ufa Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 18:00
Čerepovec Nižněkamsk - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Spartak Moskva - - -
Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva Jokerit Helsinki - - -
Jaroslavl Barys Astana - - -
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Sochi - - -
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg Magnitogorsk - - -
Fri, 2019 October 25. @ 18:30
Omsk Red Star Kunlun - - -
Dynamo Minsk Dinamo Riga - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 09:00
Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 3 Čerepovec 2.16 3.86 2.96
Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.05 3.97 2.08
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 4 Novosibirsk 2.35 3.74 2.70
Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 16:00
Jekatěrinburg 1 : 3 Omsk 2.46 3.89 2.52
Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 3 : 1 Čeljabinsk 1.91 3.76 3.69
Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 18:10
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 6 Nižnyj Novgorod 2.55 3.96 2.41
Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 18:00
Kazaň 4 : 3 ot Jokerit Helsinki 1.65 4.73 4.03
Nižněkamsk 2 : 1 Petrohrad 5.47 4.35 1.53
Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 11:30
Admiral Vladivostok 3 : 4 ot(p) Jaroslavl 3.14 3.76 2.10
Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 11:00
Chabarovsk Amur 1 : 0 Čerepovec 2.10 3.83 3.10
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 18:30
Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Novosibirsk 2.09 3.84 3.10
Sochi 3 : 4 ot Magnitogorsk 3.02 3.87 2.12
Dynamo Moskva 1 : 2 CSKA Moskva 5.49 4.47 1.52
Wed, 2019 October 16. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 4 ot Dinamo Riga 1.37 5.18 7.26
Tue, 2019 October 15. @ 18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov 1 : 2 Ufa 2.46 3.73 2.57

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 20 9 2 0 2 7 47:39 24
2 Dynamo Moskva 20 9 1 0 3 7 50:48 23
3 Jokerit Helsinki 16 6 3 0 2 5 46:45 20
4 Spartak Moskva 19 4 3 0 4 8 45:52 18
5 Čerepovec 20 4 4 0 1 11 45:56 17
6 Dinamo Riga 18 3 3 0 0 12 30:67 12
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 18 11 1 0 3 3 54:37 27
2 Admiral Vladivostok 19 7 5 0 1 6 42:40 25
3 Barys Astana 17 11 0 0 2 4 36:27 24
4 Ufa 18 9 1 0 2 6 41:38 22
5 Chabarovsk Amur 19 6 1 0 3 9 30:36 17
6 Red Star Kunlun 19 4 3 0 2 10 39:51 16

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 17 13 1 0 0 3 60:32 28
2 Novosibirsk 18 10 0 0 4 4 38:34 24
3 Jekatěrinburg 19 6 4 0 2 7 47:46 22
4 Čeljabinsk 21 6 2 0 2 11 36:51 18
5 Nižněkamsk 20 5 2 0 3 10 40:48 17
6 Magnitogorsk 19 5 1 0 4 9 42:52 16
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 18 13 2 0 1 2 64:24 31
2 Vitiaz Chekhov 18 10 4 0 1 3 47:28 29
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 20 7 4 0 1 8 55:50 23
4 Jaroslavl 18 7 1 0 0 10 43:50 16
5 Dynamo Minsk 18 4 2 0 3 9 46:56 15
6 Sochi 19 4 1 0 5 9 37:53 15

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Kazaň 17 13 1 0 0 3 60:32 28
2 Omsk 18 11 1 0 3 3 54:37 27
3 Admiral Vladivostok 19 7 5 0 1 6 42:40 25
4 Barys Astana 17 11 0 0 2 4 36:27 24
5 Novosibirsk 18 10 0 0 4 4 38:34 24
6 Ufa 18 9 1 0 2 6 41:38 22
7 Jekatěrinburg 19 6 4 0 2 7 47:46 22
8 Čeljabinsk 21 6 2 0 2 11 36:51 18
9 Chabarovsk Amur 19 6 1 0 3 9 30:36 17
10 Nižněkamsk 20 5 2 0 3 10 40:48 17
11 Magnitogorsk 19 5 1 0 4 9 42:52 16
12 Red Star Kunlun 19 4 3 0 2 10 39:51 16
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 CSKA Moskva 18 13 2 0 1 2 64:24 31
2 Vitiaz Chekhov 18 10 4 0 1 3 47:28 29
3 Petrohrad 20 9 2 0 2 7 47:39 24
4 Dynamo Moskva 20 9 1 0 3 7 50:48 23
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 20 7 4 0 1 8 55:50 23
6 Jokerit Helsinki 16 6 3 0 2 5 46:45 20
7 Spartak Moskva 19 4 3 0 4 8 45:52 18
8 Čerepovec 20 4 4 0 1 11 45:56 17
9 Jaroslavl 18 7 1 0 0 10 43:50 16
10 Dynamo Minsk 18 4 2 0 3 9 46:56 15
11 Sochi 19 4 1 0 5 9 37:53 15
12 Dinamo Riga 18 3 3 0 0 12 30:67 12

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 11 6 1 0 2 2 32:23 16
2 Petrohrad 10 4 1 0 2 3 24:22 12
3 Jokerit Helsinki 8 3 2 0 0 3 24:23 10
4 Čerepovec 9 3 2 0 0 4 23:24 10
5 Dinamo Riga 8 2 2 0 0 4 15:21 8
6 Spartak Moskva 9 2 0 0 2 5 19:27 6
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 8 6 0 0 1 1 24:18 13
2 Admiral Vladivostok 9 5 1 0 1 2 22:16 13
3 Barys Astana 9 5 0 0 2 2 21:17 12
4 Red Star Kunlun 11 3 2 0 1 5 19:23 11
5 Chabarovsk Amur 9 5 0 0 1 3 16:14 11
6 Ufa 9 5 0 0 0 4 19:18 10

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 11 4 4 0 0 3 33:26 16
2 Kazaň 9 7 1 0 0 1 29:17 16
3 Novosibirsk 9 6 0 0 1 2 20:14 13
4 Nižněkamsk 8 3 2 0 1 2 23:17 11
5 Magnitogorsk 9 3 0 0 2 4 21:25 8
6 Čeljabinsk 9 2 0 0 2 5 17:28 6
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Vitiaz Chekhov 10 4 4 0 1 1 26:13 17
2 Nižnyj Novgorod 10 4 3 0 1 2 28:21 15
3 CSKA Moskva 8 5 1 0 0 2 27:13 12
4 Sochi 12 3 1 0 2 6 29:38 10
5 Jaroslavl 10 5 0 0 0 5 22:24 10
6 Dynamo Minsk 9 3 2 0 0 4 22:23 10

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Jekatěrinburg 11 4 4 0 0 3 33:26 16
2 Kazaň 9 7 1 0 0 1 29:17 16
3 Omsk 8 6 0 0 1 1 24:18 13
4 Admiral Vladivostok 9 5 1 0 1 2 22:16 13
5 Novosibirsk 9 6 0 0 1 2 20:14 13
6 Barys Astana 9 5 0 0 2 2 21:17 12
7 Nižněkamsk 8 3 2 0 1 2 23:17 11
8 Red Star Kunlun 11 3 2 0 1 5 19:23 11
9 Chabarovsk Amur 9 5 0 0 1 3 16:14 11
10 Ufa 9 5 0 0 0 4 19:18 10
11 Magnitogorsk 9 3 0 0 2 4 21:25 8
12 Čeljabinsk 9 2 0 0 2 5 17:28 6
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Vitiaz Chekhov 10 4 4 0 1 1 26:13 17
2 Dynamo Moskva 11 6 1 0 2 2 32:23 16
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 10 4 3 0 1 2 28:21 15
4 CSKA Moskva 8 5 1 0 0 2 27:13 12
5 Petrohrad 10 4 1 0 2 3 24:22 12
6 Sochi 12 3 1 0 2 6 29:38 10
7 Jokerit Helsinki 8 3 2 0 0 3 24:23 10
8 Čerepovec 9 3 2 0 0 4 23:24 10
9 Jaroslavl 10 5 0 0 0 5 22:24 10
10 Dynamo Minsk 9 3 2 0 0 4 22:23 10
11 Dinamo Riga 8 2 2 0 0 4 15:21 8
12 Spartak Moskva 9 2 0 0 2 5 19:27 6

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Spartak Moskva 10 2 3 0 2 3 26:25 12
2 Petrohrad 10 5 1 0 0 4 23:17 12
3 Jokerit Helsinki 8 3 1 0 2 2 22:22 10
4 Čerepovec 11 1 2 0 1 7 22:32 7
5 Dynamo Moskva 9 3 0 0 1 5 18:25 7
6 Dinamo Riga 10 1 1 0 0 8 15:46 4
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 10 5 1 0 2 2 30:19 14
2 Ufa 9 4 1 0 2 2 22:20 12
3 Admiral Vladivostok 10 2 4 0 0 4 20:24 12
4 Barys Astana 8 6 0 0 0 2 15:10 12
5 Chabarovsk Amur 10 1 1 0 2 6 14:22 6
6 Red Star Kunlun 8 1 1 0 1 5 20:28 5

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Kazaň 8 6 0 0 0 2 31:15 12
2 Čeljabinsk 12 4 2 0 0 6 19:23 12
3 Novosibirsk 9 4 0 0 3 2 18:20 11
4 Magnitogorsk 10 2 1 0 2 5 21:27 8
5 Nižněkamsk 12 2 0 0 2 8 17:31 6
6 Jekatěrinburg 8 2 0 0 2 4 14:20 6
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 10 8 1 0 1 0 37:11 19
2 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 6 0 0 0 2 21:15 12
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 10 3 1 0 0 6 27:29 8
4 Jaroslavl 8 2 1 0 0 5 21:26 6
5 Dynamo Minsk 9 1 0 0 3 5 24:33 5
6 Sochi 7 1 0 0 3 3 8:15 5

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 10 5 1 0 2 2 30:19 14
2 Kazaň 8 6 0 0 0 2 31:15 12
3 Ufa 9 4 1 0 2 2 22:20 12
4 Admiral Vladivostok 10 2 4 0 0 4 20:24 12
5 Čeljabinsk 12 4 2 0 0 6 19:23 12
6 Barys Astana 8 6 0 0 0 2 15:10 12
7 Novosibirsk 9 4 0 0 3 2 18:20 11
8 Magnitogorsk 10 2 1 0 2 5 21:27 8
9 Nižněkamsk 12 2 0 0 2 8 17:31 6
10 Chabarovsk Amur 10 1 1 0 2 6 14:22 6
11 Jekatěrinburg 8 2 0 0 2 4 14:20 6
12 Red Star Kunlun 8 1 1 0 1 5 20:28 5
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 CSKA Moskva 10 8 1 0 1 0 37:11 19
2 Spartak Moskva 10 2 3 0 2 3 26:25 12
3 Petrohrad 10 5 1 0 0 4 23:17 12
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 6 0 0 0 2 21:15 12
5 Jokerit Helsinki 8 3 1 0 2 2 22:22 10
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 10 3 1 0 0 6 27:29 8
7 Čerepovec 11 1 2 0 1 7 22:32 7
8 Dynamo Moskva 9 3 0 0 1 5 18:25 7
9 Jaroslavl 8 2 1 0 0 5 21:26 6
10 Dynamo Minsk 9 1 0 0 3 5 24:33 5
11 Sochi 7 1 0 0 3 3 8:15 5
12 Dinamo Riga 10 1 1 0 0 8 15:46 4


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.