Thu, 2024 February 22. @ 14:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2023/2024

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 14:30
Barys Astana Jekatěrinburg - - -
Omsk Togliatti - - -
Today @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Magnitogorsk Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Today @ 17:30
Dynamo Moskva Čerepovec - - -
CSKA Moskva Novosibirsk - - -
Tomorrow @ 15:00
Sochi Red Star Kunlun - - -
Nižněkamsk Jaroslavl - - -
Tomorrow @ 17:30
Dynamo Minsk Petrohrad - - -
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 11:00
Nižnyj Novgorod CSKA Moskva - - -
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 12:00
Barys Astana Togliatti - - -
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 12:30
Čeljabinsk Omsk - - -
Ufa Novosibirsk - - -
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 13:00
Magnitogorsk Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Sat, 2024 February 24. @ 15:00
Spartak Moskva Čerepovec - - -
Dynamo Moskva Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Kazaň Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Sun, 2024 February 25. @ 12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jaroslavl - - -
Sun, 2024 February 25. @ 15:00
Sochi Nižněkamsk - - -
Red Star Kunlun Petrohrad - - -
Mon, 2024 February 26. @ 14:30
Barys Astana Novosibirsk - - -
Mon, 2024 February 26. @ 15:00
Čeljabinsk Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Ufa Čerepovec - - -
Magnitogorsk Omsk - - -
Mon, 2024 February 26. @ 17:00
Kazaň Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Mon, 2024 February 26. @ 17:30
Spartak Moskva Dynamo Minsk - - -
Red Star Kunlun Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Nižnyj Novgorod Togliatti - - -
Dynamo Moskva CSKA Moskva - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2024 February 21. @ 17:30
Kazaň 2 : 4 Jaroslavl - - -
Wed, 2024 February 21. @ 15:00
Ufa 3 : 0 Admiral Vladivostok - - -
Tue, 2024 February 20. @ 17:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 0 Sochi - - -
Petrohrad 0 : 3 Čerepovec - - -
Spartak Moskva 7 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Tue, 2024 February 20. @ 17:10
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Nižněkamsk - - -
Tue, 2024 February 20. @ 14:30
Omsk 4 : 2 Jekatěrinburg - - -
Tue, 2024 February 20. @ 13:30
Novosibirsk 3 : 0 Togliatti - - -
Mon, 2024 February 19. @ 17:30
CSKA Moskva 1 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov - - -
Dynamo Moskva 2 : 1 ot Ufa - - -
Mon, 2024 February 19. @ 15:00
Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Kazaň - - -
Sun, 2024 February 18. @ 15:00
Čerepovec 3 : 2 ot Nižněkamsk - - -
Petrohrad 4 : 3 Nižnyj Novgorod - - -
Sun, 2024 February 18. @ 12:30
Jekatěrinburg 2 : 1 Sochi - - -
Sun, 2024 February 18. @ 08:00
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 1 Barys Astana - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 66 39 6 0 3 18 213:135 93
2 Spartak Moskva 66 35 4 0 8 19 226:182 86
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 66 27 7 0 6 26 184:173 74
4 Sochi 66 18 4 0 7 37 160:246 51
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 65 14 6 0 7 38 131:217 47
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 65 31 12 0 4 18 206:172 90
2 Ufa 66 35 6 0 5 20 191:138 87
3 Chabarovsk Amur 65 23 6 0 12 24 154:167 70
4 Novosibirsk 65 19 10 0 10 26 149:178 68
5 Admiral Vladivostok 66 16 5 0 11 34 143:189 53
6 Barys Astana 65 9 9 0 10 37 138:203 46

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 65 32 9 0 7 17 204:165 89
2 Kazaň 66 31 8 0 2 25 167:136 80
3 Jekatěrinburg 66 24 11 0 8 23 157:156 78
4 Čeljabinsk 65 26 8 0 6 25 173:162 74
5 Togliatti 65 23 6 0 13 23 153:163 71
6 Nižněkamsk 66 19 7 0 13 27 151:196 65
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 65 30 13 0 6 16 204:152 92
2 Jaroslavl 66 34 9 0 5 18 171:135 91
3 Čerepovec 65 30 6 0 8 21 195:173 80
4 CSKA Moskva 65 29 3 0 7 26 184:158 71
5 Dynamo Minsk 66 26 5 0 5 30 175:171 67
6 Red Star Kunlun 65 14 9 0 6 36 151:213 52

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 66 39 6 0 3 18 213:135 93
2 Dynamo Moskva 65 30 13 0 6 16 204:152 92
3 Jaroslavl 66 34 9 0 5 18 171:135 91
4 Spartak Moskva 66 35 4 0 8 19 226:182 86
5 Čerepovec 65 30 6 0 8 21 195:173 80
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 66 27 7 0 6 26 184:173 74
7 CSKA Moskva 65 29 3 0 7 26 184:158 71
8 Dynamo Minsk 66 26 5 0 5 30 175:171 67
9 Red Star Kunlun 65 14 9 0 6 36 151:213 52
10 Sochi 66 18 4 0 7 37 160:246 51
11 Vitiaz Chekhov 65 14 6 0 7 38 131:217 47
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 65 31 12 0 4 18 206:172 90
2 Magnitogorsk 65 32 9 0 7 17 204:165 89
3 Ufa 66 35 6 0 5 20 191:138 87
4 Kazaň 66 31 8 0 2 25 167:136 80
5 Jekatěrinburg 66 24 11 0 8 23 157:156 78
6 Čeljabinsk 65 26 8 0 6 25 173:162 74
7 Togliatti 65 23 6 0 13 23 153:163 71
8 Chabarovsk Amur 65 23 6 0 12 24 154:167 70
9 Novosibirsk 65 19 10 0 10 26 149:178 68
10 Nižněkamsk 66 19 7 0 13 27 151:196 65
11 Admiral Vladivostok 66 16 5 0 11 34 143:189 53
12 Barys Astana 65 9 9 0 10 37 138:203 46

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 34 21 3 0 2 8 118:63 50
2 Spartak Moskva 32 18 4 0 0 10 118:94 44
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 32 14 5 0 3 10 93:82 41
4 Sochi 32 10 1 0 5 16 84:119 27
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 5 5 0 2 22 69:112 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 33 20 5 0 0 8 121:79 50
2 Ufa 32 20 3 0 1 8 99:54 47
3 Novosibirsk 34 12 4 0 7 11 83:89 39
4 Chabarovsk Amur 34 16 0 0 6 12 89:87 38
5 Admiral Vladivostok 34 11 1 0 6 16 82:92 30
6 Barys Astana 31 7 4 0 6 14 73:83 28

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 31 19 4 0 3 5 109:70 49
2 Kazaň 32 17 7 0 1 7 93:64 49
3 Jekatěrinburg 33 14 7 0 5 7 79:72 47
4 Togliatti 34 17 2 0 5 10 86:74 43
5 Nižněkamsk 33 12 5 0 9 7 82:82 43
6 Čeljabinsk 31 16 4 0 2 9 82:58 42
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Dynamo Moskva 31 15 6 0 2 8 106:73 44
2 Jaroslavl 34 14 6 0 2 12 81:75 42
3 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 5 11 102:98 41
4 CSKA Moskva 33 16 1 0 2 14 99:77 36
5 Dynamo Minsk 33 14 2 0 4 13 80:79 36
6 Red Star Kunlun 32 8 4 0 5 15 79:97 29

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Petrohrad 34 21 3 0 2 8 118:63 50
2 Spartak Moskva 32 18 4 0 0 10 118:94 44
3 Dynamo Moskva 31 15 6 0 2 8 106:73 44
4 Jaroslavl 34 14 6 0 2 12 81:75 42
5 Čerepovec 34 15 3 0 5 11 102:98 41
6 Nižnyj Novgorod 32 14 5 0 3 10 93:82 41
7 CSKA Moskva 33 16 1 0 2 14 99:77 36
8 Dynamo Minsk 33 14 2 0 4 13 80:79 36
9 Red Star Kunlun 32 8 4 0 5 15 79:97 29
10 Sochi 32 10 1 0 5 16 84:119 27
11 Vitiaz Chekhov 34 5 5 0 2 22 69:112 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 33 20 5 0 0 8 121:79 50
2 Magnitogorsk 31 19 4 0 3 5 109:70 49
3 Kazaň 32 17 7 0 1 7 93:64 49
4 Ufa 32 20 3 0 1 8 99:54 47
5 Jekatěrinburg 33 14 7 0 5 7 79:72 47
6 Togliatti 34 17 2 0 5 10 86:74 43
7 Nižněkamsk 33 12 5 0 9 7 82:82 43
8 Čeljabinsk 31 16 4 0 2 9 82:58 42
9 Novosibirsk 34 12 4 0 7 11 83:89 39
10 Chabarovsk Amur 34 16 0 0 6 12 89:87 38
11 Admiral Vladivostok 34 11 1 0 6 16 82:92 30
12 Barys Astana 31 7 4 0 6 14 73:83 28

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Petrohrad 32 18 3 0 1 10 95:72 43
2 Spartak Moskva 34 17 0 0 8 9 108:88 42
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 13 2 0 3 16 91:91 33
4 Vitiaz Chekhov 31 9 1 0 5 16 62:105 25
5 Sochi 34 8 3 0 2 21 76:127 24
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Ufa 34 15 3 0 4 12 92:84 40
2 Omsk 32 11 7 0 4 10 85:93 40
3 Chabarovsk Amur 31 7 6 0 6 12 65:80 32
4 Novosibirsk 31 7 6 0 3 15 66:89 29
5 Admiral Vladivostok 32 5 4 0 5 18 61:97 23
6 Barys Astana 34 2 5 0 4 23 65:120 18

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Magnitogorsk 34 13 5 0 4 12 95:95 40
2 Čeljabinsk 34 10 4 0 4 16 91:104 32
3 Jekatěrinburg 33 10 4 0 3 16 78:84 31
4 Kazaň 34 14 1 0 1 18 74:72 31
5 Togliatti 31 6 4 0 8 13 67:89 28
6 Nižněkamsk 33 7 2 0 4 20 69:114 22
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 32 20 3 0 3 6 90:60 49
2 Dynamo Moskva 34 15 7 0 4 8 98:79 48
3 Čerepovec 31 15 3 0 3 10 93:75 39
4 CSKA Moskva 32 13 2 0 5 12 85:81 35
5 Dynamo Minsk 33 12 3 0 1 17 95:92 31
6 Red Star Kunlun 33 6 5 0 1 21 72:116 23

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jaroslavl 32 20 3 0 3 6 90:60 49
2 Dynamo Moskva 34 15 7 0 4 8 98:79 48
3 Petrohrad 32 18 3 0 1 10 95:72 43
4 Spartak Moskva 34 17 0 0 8 9 108:88 42
5 Čerepovec 31 15 3 0 3 10 93:75 39
6 CSKA Moskva 32 13 2 0 5 12 85:81 35
7 Nižnyj Novgorod 34 13 2 0 3 16 91:91 33
8 Dynamo Minsk 33 12 3 0 1 17 95:92 31
9 Vitiaz Chekhov 31 9 1 0 5 16 62:105 25
10 Sochi 34 8 3 0 2 21 76:127 24
11 Red Star Kunlun 33 6 5 0 1 21 72:116 23
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Magnitogorsk 34 13 5 0 4 12 95:95 40
2 Ufa 34 15 3 0 4 12 92:84 40
3 Omsk 32 11 7 0 4 10 85:93 40
4 Čeljabinsk 34 10 4 0 4 16 91:104 32
5 Chabarovsk Amur 31 7 6 0 6 12 65:80 32
6 Jekatěrinburg 33 10 4 0 3 16 78:84 31
7 Kazaň 34 14 1 0 1 18 74:72 31
8 Novosibirsk 31 7 6 0 3 15 66:89 29
9 Togliatti 31 6 4 0 8 13 67:89 28
10 Admiral Vladivostok 32 5 4 0 5 18 61:97 23
11 Nižněkamsk 33 7 2 0 4 20 69:114 22
12 Barys Astana 34 2 5 0 4 23 65:120 18


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2023/2024, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.