Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 23:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 18:30
Sochi Jekatěrinburg 2.95 4.07 2.10
Spartak Moskva Čeljabinsk 2.07 3.93 3.05
Tomorrow @ 14:30
Novosibirsk Omsk 3.97 4.45 1.71
Tomorrow @ 18:00
Čerepovec Dynamo Minsk 2.33 3.80 2.67
Jaroslavl Vitiaz Chekhov 1.52 4.85 5.05
Tomorrow @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva Petrohrad 4.33 4.67 1.62
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur CSKA Moskva 5.22 4.68 1.55
Admiral Vladivostok Slovan Bratislava 2.40 4.18 2.50
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jekatěrinburg 2.08 4.18 3.03
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Magnitogorsk 2.28 3.93 2.83
Nižněkamsk Kazaň 2.53 3.93 2.50
Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:30
Sochi Čeljabinsk 2.08 4.22 3.03
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 13:30
Ufa Barys Astana 1.69 5.00 3.90
Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 16:00
Omsk Red Star Kunlun 1.49 4.88 5.78
Čerepovec Vitiaz Chekhov 2.38 4.05 2.60
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Minsk 1.75 4.31 4.00
Jaroslavl Petrohrad 3.28 4.33 1.95
Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 16:00
Dinamo Riga Spartak Moskva 2.35 4.05 2.70
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 16:00
Čeljabinsk Ufa - - -
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:00
Nižněkamsk Red Star Kunlun - - -
Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva Barys Astana - - -
Kazaň Novosibirsk - - -
Omsk Chabarovsk Amur - - -
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 16:00
Magnitogorsk Čerepovec - - -
Jekatěrinburg Jaroslavl - - -
Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 18:30
CSKA Moskva Sochi - - -
Dinamo Riga Jokerit Helsinki - - -
Slovan Bratislava Spartak Moskva - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 5 : 3 Magnitogorsk 1.88 4.31 3.33
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 0 : 3 CSKA Moskva 5.00 4.72 1.56
Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.95 4.23 3.23
Admiral Vladivostok 2 : 3 ot(p) Dinamo Riga 2.52 3.92 2.44
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 18:30
Dynamo Moskva 4 : 2 Vitiaz Chekhov 1.81 4.58 3.47
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 18:00
Čerepovec 0 : 5 Petrohrad 4.62 5.10 1.54
Jaroslavl 1 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 1.48 5.03 5.28
Nižnyj Novgorod 2 : 4 Kazaň 2.44 4.08 2.42
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 16:00
Ufa 3 : 1 Novosibirsk 1.56 5.03 4.57
Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 15:30
Barys Astana 3 : 4 ot(p) Omsk 3.37 4.55 1.82
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 18:30
Sochi 1 : 2 Magnitogorsk 2.77 4.03 2.22
Spartak Moskva 2 : 4 Jekatěrinburg 2.67 4.10 2.25
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 17:30
Jokerit Helsinki 8 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.61 4.57 4.57
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 13:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 3 ot(p) Slovan Bratislava 1.88 4.10 3.45
Mon, 2018 September 17. @ 11:30
Chabarovsk Amur 2 : 1 Dinamo Riga 2.22 3.92 2.80

Groups

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Jokerit Helsinki 8 7 0 0 1 0 37:14 15
2 Dinamo Riga 8 4 1 0 1 2 21:16 11
3 Petrohrad 7 4 1 0 0 2 24:14 10
4 Čerepovec 8 2 1 0 1 4 15:25 7
5 Spartak Moskva 7 3 0 0 0 4 17:17 6
6 Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 0 1 4 18:23 5
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Jekatěrinburg 7 6 1 0 0 0 24:10 14
2 Magnitogorsk 9 4 1 0 0 4 23:19 10
3 Nižnyj Novgorod 8 4 1 0 0 3 26:25 10
4 Kazaň 8 3 1 0 2 2 23:26 10
5 Nižněkamsk 7 3 1 0 0 3 17:20 8
6 Čeljabinsk 6 2 0 0 1 3 11:22 5

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 7 5 0 0 0 2 21:11 10
2 CSKA Moskva 8 4 1 0 0 3 18:13 10
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 4 0 0 0 4 21:23 8
4 Sochi 7 2 1 0 1 3 16:16 7
5 Slovan Bratislava 9 2 0 0 2 5 18:31 6
6 Dynamo Minsk 7 2 0 0 0 5 10:16 4
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 7 4 2 0 0 1 23:9 12
2 Ufa 8 3 2 0 1 2 26:23 11
3 Barys Astana 7 2 1 0 3 1 29:24 9
4 Chabarovsk Amur 7 3 0 0 0 4 13:19 6
5 Admiral Vladivostok 8 1 1 0 2 4 16:23 6
6 Red Star Kunlun 7 1 1 0 1 4 13:22 5
7 Novosibirsk 8 0 0 0 0 8 12:31 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jokerit Helsinki 8 7 0 0 1 0 37:14 15
2 Dinamo Riga 8 4 1 0 1 2 21:16 11
3 Jaroslavl 7 5 0 0 0 2 21:11 10
4 Petrohrad 7 4 1 0 0 2 24:14 10
5 CSKA Moskva 8 4 1 0 0 3 18:13 10
6 Vitiaz Chekhov 8 4 0 0 0 4 21:23 8
7 Sochi 7 2 1 0 1 3 16:16 7
8 Čerepovec 8 2 1 0 1 4 15:25 7
9 Spartak Moskva 7 3 0 0 0 4 17:17 6
10 Slovan Bratislava 9 2 0 0 2 5 18:31 6
11 Dynamo Moskva 7 2 0 0 1 4 18:23 5
12 Dynamo Minsk 7 2 0 0 0 5 10:16 4
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Jekatěrinburg 7 6 1 0 0 0 24:10 14
2 Omsk 7 4 2 0 0 1 23:9 12
3 Ufa 8 3 2 0 1 2 26:23 11
4 Magnitogorsk 9 4 1 0 0 4 23:19 10
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 8 4 1 0 0 3 26:25 10
6 Kazaň 8 3 1 0 2 2 23:26 10
7 Barys Astana 7 2 1 0 3 1 29:24 9
8 Nižněkamsk 7 3 1 0 0 3 17:20 8
9 Chabarovsk Amur 7 3 0 0 0 4 13:19 6
10 Admiral Vladivostok 8 1 1 0 2 4 16:23 6
11 Čeljabinsk 6 2 0 0 1 3 11:22 5
12 Red Star Kunlun 7 1 1 0 1 4 13:22 5
13 Novosibirsk 8 0 0 0 0 8 12:31 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Jokerit Helsinki 5 5 0 0 0 0 26:8 10
2 Petrohrad 4 2 1 0 0 1 10:9 6
3 Dynamo Moskva 5 2 0 0 1 2 14:16 5
4 Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 0 1 0 9:5 5
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:10 4
6 Čerepovec 4 1 0 0 1 2 8:16 3
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Nižnyj Novgorod 5 3 1 0 0 1 19:15 8
2 Jekatěrinburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 12:6 8
3 Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 15:12 4
4 Kazaň 4 2 0 0 0 2 10:14 4
5 Čeljabinsk 4 1 0 0 1 2 5:9 3
6 Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 3:8 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 Jaroslavl 5 3 0 0 0 2 14:9 6
2 Sochi 4 1 1 0 1 1 11:9 5
3 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:12 4
4 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 0 1 6:7 4
5 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:8 2
6 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:5 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Barys Astana 4 1 1 0 2 0 15:13 6
2 Chabarovsk Amur 4 3 0 0 0 1 8:6 6
3 Ufa 4 2 0 0 1 1 12:12 5
4 Omsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 6:4 4
5 Red Star Kunlun 3 0 1 0 0 2 6:10 2
6 Admiral Vladivostok 2 0 0 0 2 0 5:7 2
7 Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 0 3 6:11 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 Jokerit Helsinki 5 5 0 0 0 0 26:8 10
2 Jaroslavl 5 3 0 0 0 2 14:9 6
3 Petrohrad 4 2 1 0 0 1 10:9 6
4 Dynamo Moskva 5 2 0 0 1 2 14:16 5
5 Sochi 4 1 1 0 1 1 11:9 5
6 Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 0 1 0 9:5 5
7 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:12 4
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:10 4
9 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 0 1 6:7 4
10 Čerepovec 4 1 0 0 1 2 8:16 3
11 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:8 2
12 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:5 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Nižnyj Novgorod 5 3 1 0 0 1 19:15 8
2 Jekatěrinburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 12:6 8
3 Barys Astana 4 1 1 0 2 0 15:13 6
4 Chabarovsk Amur 4 3 0 0 0 1 8:6 6
5 Ufa 4 2 0 0 1 1 12:12 5
6 Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 0 0 3 15:12 4
7 Kazaň 4 2 0 0 0 2 10:14 4
8 Omsk 3 1 1 0 0 1 6:4 4
9 Čeljabinsk 4 1 0 0 1 2 5:9 3
10 Red Star Kunlun 3 0 1 0 0 2 6:10 2
11 Admiral Vladivostok 2 0 0 0 2 0 5:7 2
12 Nižněkamsk 3 1 0 0 0 2 3:8 2
13 Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 0 3 6:11 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Bobrov Division
1 Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 0 0 2 12:11 6
2 Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 0 11:6 5
3 Petrohrad 3 2 0 0 0 1 14:5 4
4 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 0 2 7:9 4
5 Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
6 Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 4:7 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Kharlamov Division
1 Nižněkamsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 14:12 6
2 Kazaň 4 1 1 0 2 0 13:12 6
3 Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 12:4 6
4 Magnitogorsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 8:7 6
5 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:10 2
6 Čeljabinsk 2 1 0 0 0 1 6:13 2

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Tarasov Division
1 CSKA Moskva 6 4 1 0 0 1 16:8 10
2 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 9:11 4
3 Jaroslavl 2 2 0 0 0 0 7:2 4
4 Slovan Bratislava 6 0 0 0 2 4 12:24 2
5 Dynamo Minsk 4 1 0 0 0 3 5:8 2
6 Sochi 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Chernyshev Division
1 Omsk 4 3 1 0 0 0 17:5 8
2 Ufa 4 1 2 0 0 1 14:11 6
3 Admiral Vladivostok 6 1 1 0 0 4 11:16 4
4 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 14:11 3
5 Red Star Kunlun 4 1 0 0 1 2 7:12 3
6 Novosibirsk 5 0 0 0 0 5 6:20 0
7 Chabarovsk Amur 3 0 0 0 0 3 5:13 0

Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Western Conference
1 CSKA Moskva 6 4 1 0 0 1 16:8 10
2 Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 0 0 2 12:11 6
3 Jokerit Helsinki 3 2 0 0 1 0 11:6 5
4 Petrohrad 3 2 0 0 0 1 14:5 4
5 Vitiaz Chekhov 4 2 0 0 0 2 9:11 4
6 Čerepovec 4 1 1 0 0 2 7:9 4
7 Jaroslavl 2 2 0 0 0 0 7:2 4
8 Slovan Bratislava 6 0 0 0 2 4 12:24 2
9 Dynamo Minsk 4 1 0 0 0 3 5:8 2
10 Sochi 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
11 Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 0 0 2 5:7 2
12 Dynamo Moskva 2 0 0 0 0 2 4:7 0
Pos Name Pld W WO D LO L GF:GA Pts
Eastern Conference
1 Omsk 4 3 1 0 0 0 17:5 8
2 Nižněkamsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 14:12 6
3 Ufa 4 1 2 0 0 1 14:11 6
4 Kazaň 4 1 1 0 2 0 13:12 6
5 Jekatěrinburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 12:4 6
6 Magnitogorsk 4 2 1 0 0 1 8:7 6
7 Admiral Vladivostok 6 1 1 0 0 4 11:16 4
8 Barys Astana 3 1 0 0 1 1 14:11 3
9 Red Star Kunlun 4 1 0 0 1 2 7:12 3
10 Nižnyj Novgorod 3 1 0 0 0 2 7:10 2
11 Čeljabinsk 2 1 0 0 0 1 6:13 2
12 Novosibirsk 5 0 0 0 0 5 6:20 0
13 Chabarovsk Amur 3 0 0 0 0 3 5:13 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Kontinental Hockey League 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.