Tue, 2014 September 23. @ 20:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CL Champions League M 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Thu, 2014 September 25. @ 20:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen Kielce Vive KS 4.40 12.00 1.25
Sat, 2014 September 27. @ 16:00
Wisla Plock SSA Besiktas Istanbul 1.03 21.00 11.00
Sat, 2014 September 27. @ 18:00
Chehovski Medvedi Moskau Veszprém Fotex KC 5.00 13.00 1.20
Sat, 2014 September 27. @ 20:30
Celje Pivovarna Lasko Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 3.50 9.00 1.40
Sat, 2014 September 27. @ 21:00
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen Montpellier HB 1.20 13.00 5.00
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 15:10
Dunkerque AAB Handbold 1.70 9.25 2.40
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 16:50
Kolding KIF Flensburg-Handewitt 2.25 9.00 1.80
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 17:30
Alingsas HK FC Barcelona 11.00 21.00 1.03
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 19:00
Darien Logrono Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.30 11.00 4.00
Metalurg Skopje Paris Handball 2.25 9.00 1.80
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 19:15
Szeged Pick SC Zaporozhye ZTR 1.20 13.00 5.00
Sun, 2014 September 28. @ 19:30
Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb Kiel 7.50 15.00 1.10

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2014 September 07. @ 17:30
Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 26 : 24 Prešov - - -
Sun, 2014 September 07. @ 17:00
Constanta HCM 25 : 34 Besiktas Istanbul - - -
Sun, 2014 September 07. @ 15:00
Targos Bevo 25 : 30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - - -
Sun, 2014 September 07. @ 14:45
Initia Hasselt 26 : 35 Haslum HK - - -
Sat, 2014 September 06. @ 20:00
Constanta HCM 29 : 20 Initia Hasselt - - -
Sat, 2014 September 06. @ 19:30
Zaporozhye ZTR 30 : 26 Porto Vitalis FC - - -
Sat, 2014 September 06. @ 17:30
Haslum HK 22 : 29 Besiktas Istanbul - - -
Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 36 : 23 Targos Bevo - - -
Sat, 2014 September 06. @ 17:00
Alpla HC Hard 35 : 26 Junior Fasano - - -
Sat, 2014 September 06. @ 15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad 21 : 25 Prešov - - -
Fri, 2014 September 05. @ 19:30
Porto Vitalis FC 29 : 25 Alpla HC Hard - - -
Fri, 2014 September 05. @ 17:00
Zaporozhye ZTR 36 : 20 Junior Fasano - - -

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Alingsas HK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 FC Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Flensburg-Handewitt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Montpellier HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 AAB Handbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Dunkerque 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kielce Vive KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 51:50 +1 2
4 Targos Bevo 2 0 0 2 48:66 -18 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Porto Vitalis FC 2 1 0 1 55:55 0 2
3 Alpla HC Hard 2 1 0 1 60:55 +5 2
4 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 2 1 0 1 57:55 +2 2
3 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
4 Initia Hasselt 2 0 0 2 46:64 -18 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Darien Logrono 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kiel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Metalurg Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Flensburg-Handewitt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Alingsas HK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Montpellier HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 AAB Handbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dunkerque 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 25:30 -5 0
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 21:25 -4 0
4 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Alpla HC Hard 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Porto Vitalis FC 1 1 0 0 29:25 +4 2
4 Junior Fasano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
2 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 26:35 -9 0
3 Haslum HK 1 0 0 1 22:29 -7 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Metalurg Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Darien Logrono 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Flensburg-Handewitt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Alingsas HK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Montpellier HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 AAB Handbold 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Dunkerque 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 30:25 +5 2
3 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 23:36 -13 0
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0
2 Porto Vitalis FC 1 0 0 1 26:30 -4 0
3 Alpla HC Hard 1 0 0 1 25:29 -4 0
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 20:29 -9 0
4 Constanta HCM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Metalurg Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5 Darien Logrono 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

This page contains upcoming matches from Champions League M 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.