Thu, 2014 October 30. @ 14:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CL Champions League M 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 19:30
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 34 : 29 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.02 23.25 16.00
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 17:00
Montpellier HB 34 : 34 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.97 8.44 2.17
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 16:50
Kolding KIF 27 : 27 FC Barcelona 4.01 10.63 1.34
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 15:30
Wisla Plock SSA 28 : 25 Alingsas HK 1.11 15.25 8.38
Sun, 2014 October 19. @ 15:00
Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 28 : 29 Paris Handball 4.41 11.25 1.29
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 21:00
Metalurg Skopje 27 : 42 Kiel 3.83 10.13 1.37
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 20:30
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 21 : 24 Veszprém Fotex KC 4.63 12.00 1.27
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 18:30
Szeged Pick SC 34 : 24 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1.08 16.25 9.63
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 18:00
Darien Logrono 22 : 21 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 1.50 10.00 3.13
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 16:50
Zaporozhye ZTR 25 : 28 AAB Handbold 1.60 9.69 2.77
Sat, 2014 October 18. @ 16:00
Dunkerque 25 : 28 Kielce Vive KS 4.01 10.63 1.35
Thu, 2014 October 16. @ 19:30
Besiktas Istanbul 20 : 27 Flensburg-Handewitt 13.00 18.25 1.04
Sun, 2014 October 12. @ 20:00
Kielce Vive KS 30 : 26 Zaporozhye ZTR 1.04 19.25 14.00
Sun, 2014 October 12. @ 19:30
Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 28 : 25 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 1.82 8.94 2.33
Sun, 2014 October 12. @ 19:00
Veszprém Fotex KC 30 : 29 Montpellier HB 1.11 15.25 8.25

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 51:50 +1 2
4 Targos Bevo 2 0 0 2 48:66 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Porto Vitalis FC 2 1 0 1 55:55 0 2
3 Alpla HC Hard 2 1 0 1 60:55 +5 2
4 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 2 1 0 1 57:55 +2 2
3 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
4 Initia Hasselt 2 0 0 2 46:64 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Paris Handball 4 4 0 0 115:97 +18 8
2 Kiel 4 3 0 1 126:110 +16 6
3 Darien Logrono 4 2 0 2 118:118 0 4
4 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 4 2 0 2 89:91 -2 4
5 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 4 1 0 3 111:117 -6 2
6 Metalurg Skopje 4 0 0 4 90:116 -26 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kolding KIF 4 3 1 0 118:91 +27 7
2 FC Barcelona 4 3 1 0 130:105 +25 7
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 4 3 0 1 114:104 +10 6
4 Wisla Plock SSA 4 2 0 2 109:109 0 4
5 Alingsas HK 4 0 0 4 93:120 -27 0
6 Besiktas Istanbul 4 0 0 4 88:123 -35 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 4 4 0 0 118:106 +12 8
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 4 3 1 0 128:113 +15 7
3 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 4 2 0 2 118:108 +10 4
4 Montpellier HB 4 1 1 2 122:128 -6 3
5 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 1 0 3 111:116 -5 2
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4 0 0 4 119:145 -26 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 4 4 0 0 128:111 +17 8
2 Szeged Pick SC 4 3 0 1 121:112 +9 6
3 AAB Handbold 4 2 1 1 102:97 +5 5
4 Kadetten Schaffhausen 4 1 1 2 100:113 -13 3
5 Dunkerque 4 1 0 3 92:100 -8 2
6 Zaporozhye ZTR 4 0 0 4 98:108 -10 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 25:30 -5 0
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 21:25 -4 0
4 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Alpla HC Hard 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Porto Vitalis FC 1 1 0 0 29:25 +4 2
4 Junior Fasano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
2 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 26:35 -9 0
3 Haslum HK 1 0 0 1 22:29 -7 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Darien Logrono 2 2 0 0 61:52 +9 4
2 Paris Handball 2 2 0 0 59:47 +12 4
3 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 2 2 0 0 46:42 +4 4
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 3 1 0 2 80:78 +2 2
5 Kiel 1 1 0 0 34:32 +2 2
6 Metalurg Skopje 2 0 0 2 49:69 -20 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Flensburg-Handewitt 2 2 0 0 66:49 +17 4
2 FC Barcelona 2 2 0 0 65:50 +15 4
3 Wisla Plock SSA 2 2 0 0 56:44 +12 4
4 Kolding KIF 2 1 1 0 62:48 +14 3
5 Alingsas HK 2 0 0 2 47:61 -14 0
6 Besiktas Istanbul 2 0 0 2 44:60 -16 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 2 2 0 0 69:53 +16 4
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 2 2 0 0 67:53 +14 4
3 Veszprém Fotex KC 2 2 0 0 57:53 +4 4
4 Montpellier HB 2 1 1 0 69:63 +6 3
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 2 0 0 2 62:72 -10 0
6 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2 0 0 2 47:51 -4 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 2 2 0 0 67:58 +9 4
2 Szeged Pick SC 2 2 0 0 61:50 +11 4
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 2 1 0 1 53:56 -3 2
4 AAB Handbold 2 0 1 1 48:51 -3 1
5 Dunkerque 2 0 0 2 46:54 -8 0
6 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 0 0 2 46:51 -5 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 30:25 +5 2
3 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 23:36 -13 0
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0
2 Porto Vitalis FC 1 0 0 1 26:30 -4 0
3 Alpla HC Hard 1 0 0 1 25:29 -4 0
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 20:29 -9 0
4 Constanta HCM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 3 2 0 1 92:78 +14 4
2 Paris Handball 2 2 0 0 56:50 +6 4
3 Darien Logrono 2 0 0 2 57:66 -9 0
4 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 2 0 0 2 43:49 -6 0
5 Metalurg Skopje 2 0 0 2 41:47 -6 0
6 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1 0 0 1 31:39 -8 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kolding KIF 2 2 0 0 56:43 +13 4
2 FC Barcelona 2 1 1 0 65:55 +10 3
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 2 1 0 1 48:55 -7 2
4 Wisla Plock SSA 2 0 0 2 53:65 -12 0
5 Alingsas HK 2 0 0 2 46:59 -13 0
6 Besiktas Istanbul 2 0 0 2 44:63 -19 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 2 2 0 0 61:53 +8 4
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 2 1 1 0 61:60 +1 3
3 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2 1 0 1 64:65 -1 2
4 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 2 0 0 2 57:73 -16 0
5 Montpellier HB 2 0 0 2 53:65 -12 0
6 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 2 0 0 2 49:55 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 2 2 0 0 61:53 +8 4
2 AAB Handbold 2 2 0 0 54:46 +8 4
3 Szeged Pick SC 2 1 0 1 60:62 -2 2
4 Dunkerque 2 1 0 1 46:46 0 2
5 Kadetten Schaffhausen 2 0 1 1 47:57 -10 1
6 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 0 0 2 52:57 -5 0

This page contains upcoming matches from Champions League M 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.