Sun, 2014 December 21. @ 11:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CL Champions League M 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Tue, 2014 December 09. @ 18:30
Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 25 : 24 Paris Handball 3.79 10.63 1.38
Sun, 2014 December 07. @ 16:50
Kolding KIF 34 : 31 Besiktas Istanbul 1.02 23.33 17.00
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 21:00
Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 32 : 25 Veszprém Fotex KC 1.84 9.31 2.30
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 20:30
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 27 : 30 Montpellier HB 1.68 10.19 2.52
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 19:00
Metalurg Skopje 27 : 27 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2.40 9.19 1.79
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 18:30
Wisla Plock SSA 34 : 31 FC Barcelona 7.13 14.50 1.14
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 17:00
Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 34 : 39 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 5.05 11.67 1.24
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 16:30
Szeged Pick SC 26 : 27 Kielce Vive KS 3.01 9.88 1.53
Sat, 2014 December 06. @ 16:00
Dunkerque 31 : 29 Zaporozhye ZTR 1.43 10.13 3.45
Thu, 2014 December 04. @ 20:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen 25 : 25 AAB Handbold 1.75 8.63 2.50
Thu, 2014 December 04. @ 19:30
Alingsas HK 22 : 27 Flensburg-Handewitt 10.44 16.75 1.08
Wed, 2014 December 03. @ 19:30
Darien Logrono 30 : 34 Kiel 5.67 12.17 1.21
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 19:30
Flensburg-Handewitt 27 : 20 Kolding KIF 1.50 10.00 3.13
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 19:00
Paris Handball 35 : 24 Metalurg Skopje 1.04 18.50 13.69
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 16:50
AAB Handbold 25 : 28 Dunkerque 1.41 10.00 3.60

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 51:50 +1 2
4 Targos Bevo 2 0 0 2 48:66 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Porto Vitalis FC 2 1 0 1 55:55 0 2
3 Alpla HC Hard 2 1 0 1 60:55 +5 2
4 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 2 1 0 1 57:55 +2 2
3 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
4 Initia Hasselt 2 0 0 2 46:64 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 8 7 0 1 254:221 +33 14
2 Paris Handball 8 5 0 3 228:206 +22 10
3 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 8 4 0 4 188:198 -10 8
4 Darien Logrono 8 3 1 4 240:241 -1 7
5 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 8 2 2 4 220:224 -4 6
6 Metalurg Skopje 8 1 1 6 197:237 -40 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 FC Barcelona 8 6 1 1 276:228 +48 13
2 Kolding KIF 8 5 2 1 231:207 +24 12
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 8 5 0 3 228:219 +9 10
4 Wisla Plock SSA 8 4 1 3 234:229 +5 9
5 Alingsas HK 8 1 0 7 197:241 -44 2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 8 1 0 7 201:243 -42 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 8 7 0 1 237:216 +21 14
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 8 5 1 2 248:235 +13 11
3 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 8 5 0 3 242:221 +21 10
4 Montpellier HB 8 3 2 3 247:253 -6 8
5 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 8 2 0 6 229:239 -10 4
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 8 0 1 7 249:288 -39 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 8 8 0 0 248:212 +36 16
2 Szeged Pick SC 8 6 0 2 224:209 +15 12
3 AAB Handbold 8 2 2 4 203:210 -7 6
4 Dunkerque 8 3 0 5 196:202 -6 6
5 Zaporozhye ZTR 8 2 0 6 220:226 -6 4
6 Kadetten Schaffhausen 8 1 2 5 207:239 -32 4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 25:30 -5 0
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 21:25 -4 0
4 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Alpla HC Hard 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Porto Vitalis FC 1 1 0 0 29:25 +4 2
4 Junior Fasano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
2 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 26:35 -9 0
3 Haslum HK 1 0 0 1 22:29 -7 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 4 4 0 0 96:89 +7 8
2 Darien Logrono 4 3 0 1 122:113 +9 6
3 Paris Handball 4 3 0 1 119:98 +21 6
4 Kiel 3 3 0 0 101:88 +13 6
5 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 5 2 1 2 139:133 +6 5
6 Metalurg Skopje 4 1 1 2 105:124 -19 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 FC Barcelona 4 4 0 0 143:106 +37 8
2 Kolding KIF 4 2 2 0 126:109 +17 6
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 4 3 0 1 126:106 +20 6
4 Wisla Plock SSA 4 3 0 1 118:104 +14 6
5 Besiktas Istanbul 4 1 0 3 102:119 -17 2
6 Alingsas HK 4 1 0 3 96:112 -16 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 4 4 0 0 132:105 +27 8
2 Veszprém Fotex KC 4 4 0 0 127:108 +19 8
3 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 4 3 0 1 124:109 +15 6
4 Montpellier HB 4 1 2 1 130:128 +2 4
5 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 1 0 3 106:109 -3 2
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4 0 0 4 129:145 -16 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 4 4 0 0 133:108 +25 8
2 Szeged Pick SC 4 3 0 1 110:98 +12 6
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 4 1 1 2 110:118 -8 3
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 4 1 0 3 102:106 -4 2
5 Dunkerque 4 1 0 3 101:108 -7 2
6 AAB Handbold 4 0 1 3 98:106 -8 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 30:25 +5 2
3 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 23:36 -13 0
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0
2 Porto Vitalis FC 1 0 0 1 26:30 -4 0
3 Alpla HC Hard 1 0 0 1 25:29 -4 0
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 20:29 -9 0
4 Constanta HCM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 5 4 0 1 153:133 +20 8
2 Paris Handball 4 2 0 2 109:108 +1 4
3 Darien Logrono 4 0 1 3 118:128 -10 1
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 3 0 1 2 81:91 -10 1
5 Metalurg Skopje 4 0 0 4 92:113 -21 0
6 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 4 0 0 4 92:109 -17 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kolding KIF 4 3 0 1 105:98 +7 6
2 FC Barcelona 4 2 1 1 133:122 +11 5
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 4 2 0 2 102:113 -11 4
4 Wisla Plock SSA 4 1 1 2 116:125 -9 3
5 Alingsas HK 4 0 0 4 101:129 -28 0
6 Besiktas Istanbul 4 0 0 4 99:124 -25 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 4 3 0 1 110:108 +2 6
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 4 2 1 1 124:126 -2 5
3 Montpellier HB 4 2 0 2 117:125 -8 4
4 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 1 0 3 123:130 -7 2
5 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 4 1 0 3 110:116 -6 2
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 4 0 1 3 120:143 -23 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 4 4 0 0 115:104 +11 8
2 Szeged Pick SC 4 3 0 1 114:111 +3 6
3 AAB Handbold 4 2 1 1 105:104 +1 5
4 Dunkerque 4 2 0 2 95:94 +1 4
5 Zaporozhye ZTR 4 1 0 3 118:120 -2 2
6 Kadetten Schaffhausen 4 0 1 3 97:121 -24 1

This page contains upcoming matches from Champions League M 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.