Wed, 2014 November 26. @ 10:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CL Champions League M 2014/2015

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:00
Zaporozhye ZTR Szeged Pick SC 3.26 10.13 1.46
Today @ 18:30
Kiel Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 1.03 19.75 15.75
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 14:00
Brestskiy HC Meshkovo Darien Logrono 1.76 9.00 2.50
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 16:15
FC Barcelona Alingsas HK 1.01 22.00 21.00
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 17:00
Besiktas Istanbul Wisla Plock SSA 4.90 11.50 1.27
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 18:15
Veszprém Fotex KC Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.01 22.33 21.67
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 19:00
Vardar Vatrost. Skopje Celje Pivovarna Lasko 1.05 19.00 13.00
Sat, 2014 November 29. @ 21:00
Montpellier HB Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 2.13 9.33 1.98
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 13:30
Kielce Vive KS Kadetten Schaffhausen 1.01 22.00 21.00
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 16:45
AAB Handbold Dunkerque 1.50 9.00 3.30
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 19:00
Paris Handball Metalurg Skopje 1.08 17.00 10.40
Sun, 2014 November 30. @ 19:30
Flensburg-Handewitt Kolding KIF 1.58 9.50 2.95

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2014 November 23. @ 19:30
FC Barcelona 36 : 27 Flensburg-Handewitt 1.11 14.75 8.13
Sun, 2014 November 23. @ 17:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 32 : 28 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 3.79 10.63 1.36
Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 25 : 23 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 1.47 9.75 3.29
Sun, 2014 November 23. @ 16:55
Kolding KIF 30 : 30 Wisla Plock SSA 1.17 13.75 6.38
Sun, 2014 November 23. @ 15:10
Kielce Vive KS 33 : 26 AAB Handbold 1.08 16.25 9.63
Sat, 2014 November 22. @ 21:00
Kiel 33 : 29 Paris Handball 1.28 11.50 4.63
Sat, 2014 November 22. @ 19:00
Metalurg Skopje 29 : 28 Darien Logrono 2.40 9.50 1.80
Sat, 2014 November 22. @ 16:30
Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 33 : 34 Montpellier HB 3.56 11.00 1.40
Veszprém Fotex KC 32 : 24 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.20 12.25 5.88
Sat, 2014 November 22. @ 14:30
Dunkerque 24 : 25 Szeged Pick SC 1.90 8.81 2.25
Thu, 2014 November 20. @ 20:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen 32 : 37 Zaporozhye ZTR 1.78 9.19 2.39
Thu, 2014 November 20. @ 19:00
Alingsas HK 27 : 24 Besiktas Istanbul 1.39 10.00 3.71
Sun, 2014 November 16. @ 19:30
Paris Handball 25 : 27 Kiel 2.35 8.94 1.82
Sun, 2014 November 16. @ 18:00
Besiktas Istanbul 28 : 26 Alingsas HK 1.95 8.56 2.19
Sun, 2014 November 16. @ 17:45
Montpellier HB 32 : 32 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.06 16.75 10.81

bet365

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 51:50 +1 2
4 Targos Bevo 2 0 0 2 48:66 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Porto Vitalis FC 2 1 0 1 55:55 0 2
3 Alpla HC Hard 2 1 0 1 60:55 +5 2
4 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 2 1 0 1 57:55 +2 2
3 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
4 Initia Hasselt 2 0 0 2 46:64 -18 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 6 5 0 1 186:164 +22 10
2 Paris Handball 6 4 0 2 169:157 +12 8
3 Darien Logrono 6 3 0 3 177:174 +3 6
4 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 6 3 0 3 136:140 -4 6
5 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 6 2 0 4 160:164 -4 4
6 Metalurg Skopje 6 1 0 5 146:175 -29 2

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 FC Barcelona 6 5 1 0 203:165 +38 11
2 Kolding KIF 6 4 2 0 177:149 +28 10
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 6 3 0 3 174:177 -3 6
4 Wisla Plock SSA 6 2 1 3 167:168 -1 5
5 Alingsas HK 6 1 0 5 146:172 -26 2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 6 1 0 5 140:176 -36 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 6 6 0 0 174:153 +21 12
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 6 3 1 2 175:169 +6 7
3 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 6 3 0 3 177:167 +10 6
4 Montpellier HB 6 2 2 2 188:193 -5 6
5 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 6 2 0 4 170:175 -5 4
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 6 0 1 5 184:211 -27 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 6 6 0 0 188:162 +26 12
2 Szeged Pick SC 6 5 0 1 169:157 +12 10
3 AAB Handbold 6 2 1 3 153:157 -4 5
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 6 2 0 4 166:166 0 4
5 Kadetten Schaffhausen 6 1 1 4 158:181 -23 3
6 Dunkerque 6 1 0 5 137:148 -11 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 2 0 0 62:47 +15 4
2 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 25:30 -5 0
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 21:25 -4 0
4 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Zaporozhye ZTR 2 2 0 0 66:46 +20 4
2 Alpla HC Hard 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Porto Vitalis FC 1 1 0 0 29:25 +4 2
4 Junior Fasano 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Constanta HCM 2 1 0 1 54:54 0 2
2 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 26:35 -9 0
3 Haslum HK 1 0 0 1 22:29 -7 0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Darien Logrono 3 3 0 0 92:79 +13 6
2 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 3 3 0 0 71:65 +6 6
3 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 4 2 0 2 106:100 +6 4
4 Paris Handball 3 2 0 1 84:74 +10 4
5 Kiel 2 2 0 0 67:61 +6 4
6 Metalurg Skopje 3 1 0 2 78:97 -19 2

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 FC Barcelona 3 3 0 0 101:77 +24 6
2 Flensburg-Handewitt 3 2 0 1 99:86 +13 4
3 Kolding KIF 3 1 2 0 92:78 +14 4
4 Wisla Plock SSA 3 2 0 1 84:73 +11 4
5 Alingsas HK 3 1 0 2 74:85 -11 2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 3 1 0 2 72:86 -14 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 3 3 0 0 100:80 +20 6
2 Veszprém Fotex KC 3 3 0 0 89:77 +12 6
3 Montpellier HB 3 1 2 0 101:95 +6 4
4 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 3 2 0 1 90:77 +13 4
5 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 3 1 0 2 79:79 0 2
6 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 3 0 0 3 95:106 -11 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 3 3 0 0 100:84 +16 6
2 Szeged Pick SC 3 3 0 0 84:71 +13 6
3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 1 0 2 85:93 -8 2
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 3 1 0 2 77:77 0 2
5 AAB Handbold 3 0 1 2 73:78 -5 1
6 Dunkerque 3 0 0 3 70:79 -9 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 1
1 Prešov 2 1 0 1 49:47 +2 2
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 1 0 0 30:25 +5 2
3 Targos Bevo 1 0 0 1 23:36 -13 0
4 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 2
1 Junior Fasano 2 0 0 2 46:71 -25 0
2 Porto Vitalis FC 1 0 0 1 26:30 -4 0
3 Alpla HC Hard 1 0 0 1 25:29 -4 0
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Qualification - Group 3
1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 2 0 0 63:47 +16 4
2 Haslum HK 1 1 0 0 35:26 +9 2
3 Initia Hasselt 1 0 0 1 20:29 -9 0
4 Constanta HCM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Kiel 4 3 0 1 119:103 +16 6
2 Paris Handball 3 2 0 1 85:83 +2 4
3 Darien Logrono 3 0 0 3 85:95 -10 0
4 Metalurg Skopje 3 0 0 3 68:78 -10 0
5 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 3 0 0 3 65:75 -10 0
6 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 2 0 0 2 54:64 -10 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Kolding KIF 3 3 0 0 85:71 +14 6
2 FC Barcelona 3 2 1 0 102:88 +14 5
3 Flensburg-Handewitt 3 1 0 2 75:91 -16 2
4 Wisla Plock SSA 3 0 1 2 83:95 -12 1
5 Alingsas HK 3 0 0 3 72:87 -15 0
6 Besiktas Istanbul 3 0 0 3 68:90 -22 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Veszprém Fotex KC 3 3 0 0 85:76 +9 6
2 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 3 1 1 1 85:92 -7 3
3 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 3 1 0 2 91:96 -5 2
4 Montpellier HB 3 1 0 2 87:98 -11 2
5 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 3 0 1 2 89:105 -16 1
6 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen 3 0 0 3 77:87 -10 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Kielce Vive KS 3 3 0 0 88:78 +10 6
2 Szeged Pick SC 3 2 0 1 85:86 -1 4
3 AAB Handbold 3 2 0 1 80:79 +1 4
4 Zaporozhye ZTR 3 1 0 2 89:89 0 2
5 Dunkerque 3 1 0 2 67:69 -2 2
6 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 0 1 2 73:88 -15 1

This page contains upcoming matches from Champions League M 2014/2015, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.