Mon, 2018 May 21. @ 20:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1.liga M 2017/2018

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 18:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko Velenje Gorenje RK - - -
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 18:30
Maribor RK Dobova MRD - - -
Slovan Šmartno 99 RD - - -
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 19:00
Termo Škofja Loka Adria Krka - - -
Ribnica Cimos Koper - - -
Fri, 2018 May 25. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož Trimo Trebnje - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 20:15
Cimos Koper 26 : 27 Termo Škofja Loka 1.31 10.40 4.00
Sat, 2018 May 19. @ 19:00
Velenje Gorenje RK 21 : 19 Ribnica 1.27 9.80 4.45
Šmartno 99 RD 34 : 30 Jeruzalem Omrož - - -
Dobova MRD 31 : 28 Slovan - - -
Fri, 2018 May 18. @ 20:15
Adria Krka 34 : 46 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 5.60 12.50 1.18
Fri, 2018 May 18. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje 28 : 24 Maribor RK 2.02 7.85 2.05
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 19:00
Velenje Gorenje RK 29 : 26 Termo Škofja Loka 1.11 15.75 7.58
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 19:00
Šmartno 99 RD 27 : 33 Dobova MRD 2.26 8.28 1.84
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 29 : 21 Ribnica 1.13 12.50 7.30
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 18:00
Adria Krka 24 : 29 Cimos Koper 2.49 8.25 1.70
Fri, 2018 May 11. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 23 : 23 Maribor RK 1.53 9.15 2.93
Fri, 2018 May 11. @ 18:30
Slovan 28 : 28 Trimo Trebnje 2.03 7.95 2.03
Wed, 2018 May 09. @ 18:30
Velenje Gorenje RK 24 : 27 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2.79 8.98 1.58
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 19:00
Ribnica 29 : 23 Termo Škofja Loka 1.26 11.00 4.10
Velenje Gorenje RK 31 : 18 Adria Krka 1.11 14.00 7.65

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 9 7 2 0 278:233 +45 47
2 Velenje Gorenje RK 9 4 0 5 237:229 +8 39
3 Ribnica 9 3 2 4 232:227 +5 39
4 Cimos Koper 9 4 2 3 238:232 +6 33
5 Termo Škofja Loka 9 3 0 6 231:252 -21 29
6 Adria Krka 9 3 0 6 254:297 -43 27
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Maribor RK 9 4 2 3 251:236 +15 28
2 Trimo Trebnje 9 4 1 4 263:249 +14 27
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 9 2 3 4 254:274 -20 26
4 Dobova MRD 9 7 0 2 274:243 +31 25
5 Slovan 9 3 3 3 246:248 -2 17
6 Šmartno 99 RD 9 2 1 6 260:298 -38 13

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 18 15 1 2 513:457 +56 31
2 Termo Škofja Loka 18 11 1 6 510:470 +40 23
3 Cimos Koper 18 10 3 5 485:459 +26 23
4 Adria Krka 18 10 1 7 536:505 +31 21
5 Jeruzalem Omrož 18 9 1 8 483:497 -14 19
6 Trimo Trebnje 18 8 2 8 477:466 +11 18
7 Maribor RK 18 8 2 8 474:468 +6 18
8 Dobova MRD 18 4 3 11 449:483 -34 11
9 Slovan 18 3 2 13 457:507 -50 8
10 Šmartno 99 RD 18 3 2 13 492:564 -72 8
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 4 0 0 126:100 +26 8
2 Ribnica 4 3 1 0 112:94 +18 7
3 Adria Krka 5 3 0 2 159:173 -14 6
4 Velenje Gorenje RK 5 3 0 2 130:119 +11 6
5 Cimos Koper 5 1 2 2 129:133 -4 4
6 Termo Škofja Loka 4 2 0 2 95:100 -5 4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Dobova MRD 5 4 0 1 155:131 +24 8
2 Maribor RK 4 4 0 0 131:106 +25 8
3 Trimo Trebnje 5 3 0 2 148:132 +16 6
4 Jeruzalem Omrož 4 2 2 0 117:110 +7 6
5 Šmartno 99 RD 5 2 1 2 156:160 -4 5
6 Slovan 4 1 2 1 102:100 +2 4

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 9 9 0 0 267:222 +45 18
2 Termo Škofja Loka 9 7 1 1 258:220 +38 15
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 9 7 1 1 254:231 +23 15
4 Cimos Koper 9 6 1 2 249:232 +17 13
5 Adria Krka 9 6 0 3 272:241 +31 12
6 Maribor RK 9 6 0 3 250:221 +29 12
7 Trimo Trebnje 9 4 2 3 248:236 +12 10
8 Dobova MRD 9 2 3 4 224:236 -12 7
9 Šmartno 99 RD 9 3 0 6 254:281 -27 6
10 Slovan 9 2 1 6 231:249 -18 5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 5 3 2 0 152:133 +19 8
2 Cimos Koper 4 3 0 1 109:99 +10 6
3 Termo Škofja Loka 5 1 0 4 136:152 -16 2
4 Velenje Gorenje RK 4 1 0 3 107:110 -3 2
5 Ribnica 5 0 1 4 120:133 -13 1
6 Adria Krka 4 0 0 4 95:124 -29 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Dobova MRD 4 3 0 1 119:112 +7 6
2 Slovan 5 2 1 2 144:148 -4 5
3 Trimo Trebnje 4 1 1 2 115:117 -2 3
4 Maribor RK 5 0 2 3 120:130 -10 2
5 Jeruzalem Omrož 5 0 1 4 137:164 -27 1
6 Šmartno 99 RD 4 0 0 4 104:138 -34 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Ribnica 9 6 1 2 246:235 +11 13
2 Cimos Koper 9 4 2 3 236:227 +9 10
3 Adria Krka 9 4 1 4 264:264 0 9
4 Termo Škofja Loka 9 4 0 5 252:250 +2 8
5 Trimo Trebnje 9 4 0 5 229:230 -1 8
6 Maribor RK 9 2 2 5 224:247 -23 6
7 Jeruzalem Omrož 9 2 0 7 229:266 -37 4
8 Dobova MRD 9 2 0 7 225:247 -22 4
9 Slovan 9 1 1 7 226:258 -32 3
10 Šmartno 99 RD 9 0 2 7 238:283 -45 2

This page contains upcoming matches from 1.liga M 2017/2018, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.