Thu, 2017 May 25. @ 23:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1.liga M 2016/2017

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Maribor RK Dol TKI Hrastnik - - -
Ribnica Termo Škofja Loka - - -
Tomorrow @ 19:30
Drava Ptuj Izola RD - - -
Jeruzalem Omrož Dobova MRD - - -
Sat, 2017 May 27. @ 19:00
Gradec Slovenj RK Trimo Trebnje - - -
Sun, 2017 May 28. @ 19:00
Velenje Gorenje RK Cimos Koper - - -
Wed, 2017 May 31. @ 20:00
Trimo Trebnje Dol TKI Hrastnik - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2017 May 25. @ 19:00
Adria Krka 26 : 38 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 10.50 18.50 1.05
Tue, 2017 May 23. @ 19:00
Izola RD 26 : 26 Dobova MRD 6.50 14.50 1.14
Sat, 2017 May 20. @ 19:00
Drava Ptuj 29 : 38 Dol TKI Hrastnik - - -
Adria Krka 30 : 33 Ribnica - - -
Fri, 2017 May 19. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 24 : 16 Velenje Gorenje RK - - -
Trimo Trebnje 32 : 31 Jeruzalem Omrož - - -
Fri, 2017 May 19. @ 19:00
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 37 : 32 Cimos Koper - - -
Wed, 2017 May 17. @ 19:00
Maribor RK 35 : 34 Gradec Slovenj RK 1.18 13.00 5.75
Tue, 2017 May 16. @ 19:30
Drava Ptuj 26 : 28 Trimo Trebnje - - -
Sat, 2017 May 13. @ 20:00
Cimos Koper 29 : 23 Termo Škofja Loka - - -
Ribnica 28 : 29 Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
Sat, 2017 May 13. @ 19:30
Dol TKI Hrastnik 29 : 28 Izola RD - - -
Sat, 2017 May 13. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 24 : 26 Trimo Trebnje - - -
Velenje Gorenje RK 31 : 28 Adria Krka - - -
Gradec Slovenj RK 36 : 30 Drava Ptuj - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 9 8 1 0 300:241 +59 17
2 Velenje Gorenje RK 8 5 1 2 212:195 +17 11
3 Ribnica 8 4 1 3 226:222 +4 9
4 Cimos Koper 8 2 2 4 208:216 -8 6
5 Termo Škofja Loka 8 3 0 5 193:208 -15 6
6 Adria Krka 9 0 1 8 240:297 -57 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Maribor RK 34 21 3 10 1008:906 +102 45
2 Trimo Trebnje 34 19 5 10 931:880 +51 43
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 34 20 1 13 980:937 +43 41
4 Dobova MRD 34 16 2 16 874:869 +5 34
5 Gradec Slovenj RK 34 11 5 18 904:925 -21 27
6 Dol TKI Hrastnik 34 12 2 20 918:986 -68 26
7 Drava Ptuj 34 4 2 28 882:1058 -176 10
8 Izola RD 34 1 1 32 717:985 -268 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Cimos Koper 22 18 2 2 659:548 +111 38
2 Ribnica 22 17 2 3 675:568 +107 36
3 Termo Škofja Loka 22 12 5 5 593:538 +55 29
4 Adria Krka 22 13 2 7 621:562 +59 28
5 Maribor RK 22 12 2 8 627:586 +41 26
6 Trimo Trebnje 22 9 5 8 581:566 +15 23
7 Dobova MRD 22 11 1 10 559:549 +10 23
8 Jeruzalem Omrož 22 11 1 10 606:598 +8 23
9 Gradec Slovenj RK 22 6 3 13 570:601 -31 15
10 Dol TKI Hrastnik 22 7 1 14 555:623 -68 15
11 Drava Ptuj 22 3 2 17 558:677 -119 8
12 Izola RD 22 0 0 22 444:632 -188 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 4 0 0 141:110 +31 8
2 Velenje Gorenje RK 4 3 1 0 112:101 +11 7
3 Ribnica 4 2 1 1 116:105 +11 5
4 Cimos Koper 4 2 0 2 104:102 +2 4
5 Termo Škofja Loka 4 2 0 2 98:98 0 4
6 Adria Krka 5 0 1 4 132:160 -28 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Jeruzalem Omrož 16 12 1 3 471:411 +60 25
2 Maribor RK 16 11 2 3 485:403 +82 24
3 Trimo Trebnje 17 11 2 4 481:428 +53 24
4 Dobova MRD 17 10 1 6 450:419 +31 21
5 Gradec Slovenj RK 17 7 5 5 474:452 +22 19
6 Dol TKI Hrastnik 18 8 1 9 507:520 -13 17
7 Drava Ptuj 17 2 1 14 432:513 -81 5
8 Izola RD 18 1 1 16 392:514 -122 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Cimos Koper 11 10 1 0 351:271 +80 21
2 Ribnica 11 10 0 1 354:296 +58 20
3 Adria Krka 11 9 0 2 320:272 +48 18
4 Termo Škofja Loka 11 8 1 2 300:246 +54 17
5 Maribor RK 11 7 2 2 329:277 +52 16
6 Jeruzalem Omrož 11 7 1 3 313:280 +33 15
7 Trimo Trebnje 11 6 2 3 297:270 +27 14
8 Dobova MRD 11 6 1 4 287:265 +22 13
9 Gradec Slovenj RK 11 4 3 4 304:291 +13 11
10 Dol TKI Hrastnik 11 5 1 5 294:303 -9 11
11 Drava Ptuj 11 1 1 9 275:334 -59 3
12 Izola RD 11 0 0 11 219:300 -81 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 5 4 1 0 159:131 +28 9
2 Ribnica 4 2 0 2 110:117 -7 4
3 Velenje Gorenje RK 4 2 0 2 100:94 +6 4
4 Cimos Koper 4 0 2 2 104:114 -10 2
5 Termo Škofja Loka 4 1 0 3 95:110 -15 2
6 Adria Krka 4 0 0 4 108:137 -29 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Maribor RK 18 10 1 7 523:503 +20 21
2 Trimo Trebnje 17 8 3 6 450:452 -2 19
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 18 8 0 10 509:526 -17 16
4 Dobova MRD 17 6 1 10 424:450 -26 13
5 Dol TKI Hrastnik 16 4 1 11 411:466 -55 9
6 Gradec Slovenj RK 17 4 0 13 430:473 -43 8
7 Drava Ptuj 17 2 1 14 450:545 -95 5
8 Izola RD 16 0 0 16 325:471 -146 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Basic Group
1 Cimos Koper 11 8 1 2 308:277 +31 17
2 Ribnica 11 7 2 2 321:272 +49 16
3 Termo Škofja Loka 11 4 4 3 293:292 +1 12
4 Adria Krka 11 4 2 5 301:290 +11 10
5 Maribor RK 11 5 0 6 298:309 -11 10
6 Dobova MRD 11 5 0 6 272:284 -12 10
7 Trimo Trebnje 11 3 3 5 284:296 -12 9
8 Jeruzalem Omrož 11 4 0 7 293:318 -25 8
9 Drava Ptuj 11 2 1 8 283:343 -60 5
10 Gradec Slovenj RK 11 2 0 9 266:310 -44 4
11 Dol TKI Hrastnik 11 2 0 9 261:320 -59 4
12 Izola RD 11 0 0 11 225:332 -107 0

This page contains upcoming matches from 1.liga M 2016/2017, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.