Tue, 2019 May 21. @ 03:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovenia 1.liga M 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Tomorrow @ 19:00
Sviš Dobova MRD - - -
Dol TKI Hrastnik Adria Krka - - -
Termo Škofja Loka Maribor RK - - -
Tomorrow @ 20:00
Cimos Koper Velenje Gorenje RK - - -
Trimo Trebnje Jeruzalem Omrož - - -
Tomorrow @ 20:15
Celje Pivovarna Lasko Ribnica - - -
Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 20:30
Maribor RK Cimos Koper - - -
Velenje Gorenje RK Ribnica - - -
Dobova MRD Dol TKI Hrastnik - - -
Sviš Trimo Trebnje - - -
Termo Škofja Loka Celje Pivovarna Lasko - - -
Adria Krka Jeruzalem Omrož - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2019 May 18. @ 20:00
Adria Krka 31 : 31 Sviš 1.27 11.50 5.25
Sat, 2019 May 18. @ 19:00
Ribnica 32 : 27 Cimos Koper 1.35 10.50 4.40
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 20:15
Maribor RK 28 : 28 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 5.50 11.50 1.27
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 20:00
Jeruzalem Omrož 30 : 23 Dol TKI Hrastnik 1.16 15.00 7.75
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 37 : 37 Trimo Trebnje 2.35 8.25 1.95
Velenje Gorenje RK 32 : 22 Termo Škofja Loka 1.14 15.00 8.50
Fri, 2019 May 10. @ 19:00
Trimo Trebnje 34 : 29 Dol TKI Hrastnik 1.11 17.00 9.75
Sat, 2019 May 04. @ 20:00
Sviš 25 : 25 Jeruzalem Omrož 2.70 8.75 1.75
Termo Škofja Loka 23 : 31 Ribnica 3.05 9.25 1.60
Sat, 2019 May 04. @ 19:00
Dobova MRD 37 : 31 Adria Krka 1.58 9.50 3.15
Sat, 2019 May 04. @ 18:00
Maribor RK 22 : 28 Velenje Gorenje RK 3.60 9.75 1.48
Fri, 2019 May 03. @ 20:15
Celje Pivovarna Lasko 29 : 22 Cimos Koper 1.13 16.00 8.75
Sat, 2019 April 27. @ 20:30
Velenje Gorenje RK 27 : 30 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 2.85 8.75 1.68
Sat, 2019 April 27. @ 20:00
Termo Škofja Loka 32 : 28 Cimos Koper 2.50 8.00 1.88
Adria Krka 27 : 27 Trimo Trebnje 2.00 8.50 2.25

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Velenje Gorenje RK 7 6 0 1 200:152 +48 12
2 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 7 5 2 0 201:183 +18 12
3 Ribnica 7 5 1 1 211:190 +21 11
4 Maribor RK 7 1 1 5 182:198 -16 3
5 Cimos Koper 7 1 0 6 184:207 -23 2
6 Termo Škofja Loka 7 1 0 6 163:211 -48 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Jeruzalem Omrož 7 5 1 1 202:191 +11 11
2 Dobova MRD 7 4 2 1 234:212 +22 10
3 Trimo Trebnje 7 4 2 1 220:204 +16 10
4 Adria Krka 7 1 4 2 204:206 -2 6
5 Sviš 7 0 3 4 193:213 -20 3
6 Dol TKI Hrastnik 7 1 0 6 177:204 -27 2

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 22 19 0 3 725:599 +126 38
2 Velenje Gorenje RK 22 16 2 4 634:545 +89 34
3 Ribnica 22 15 4 3 645:574 +71 34
4 Maribor RK 22 12 4 6 591:564 +27 28
5 Cimos Koper 22 12 3 7 603:565 +38 27
6 Termo Škofja Loka 22 11 0 11 603:607 -4 22
7 Trimo Trebnje 22 8 4 10 570:579 -9 20
8 Adria Krka 22 9 1 12 626:629 -3 19
9 Jeruzalem Omrož 22 6 2 14 558:606 -48 14
10 Dobova MRD 22 6 0 16 594:683 -89 12
11 Dol TKI Hrastnik 22 5 1 16 529:631 -102 11
12 Sviš 22 2 1 19 581:677 -96 5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Velenje Gorenje RK 4 3 0 1 115:95 +20 6
2 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 3 3 0 0 82:68 +14 6
3 Ribnica 4 2 1 1 118:116 +2 5
4 Maribor RK 4 1 1 2 110:109 +1 3
5 Cimos Koper 3 1 0 2 86:86 0 2
6 Termo Škofja Loka 3 1 0 2 68:88 -20 2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Jeruzalem Omrož 4 4 0 0 122:106 +16 8
2 Dobova MRD 4 3 1 0 141:121 +20 7
3 Trimo Trebnje 3 3 0 0 105:92 +13 6
4 Adria Krka 4 1 3 0 117:110 +7 5
5 Sviš 3 0 2 1 76:81 -5 2
6 Dol TKI Hrastnik 3 0 0 3 73:86 -13 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 11 10 0 1 382:305 +77 20
2 Ribnica 11 9 2 0 319:285 +34 20
3 Velenje Gorenje RK 11 9 1 1 339:274 +65 19
4 Cimos Koper 11 7 2 2 316:276 +40 16
5 Maribor RK 11 8 0 3 289:267 +22 16
6 Termo Škofja Loka 11 6 0 5 314:307 +7 12
7 Trimo Trebnje 11 5 2 4 286:285 +1 12
8 Adria Krka 11 4 1 6 316:305 +11 9
9 Jeruzalem Omrož 11 4 1 6 291:295 -4 9
10 Dol TKI Hrastnik 11 4 1 6 271:294 -23 9
11 Dobova MRD 11 4 0 7 293:321 -28 8
12 Sviš 11 2 1 8 297:332 -35 5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Final Group
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 4 2 2 0 119:115 +4 6
2 Ribnica 3 3 0 0 93:74 +19 6
3 Velenje Gorenje RK 3 3 0 0 85:57 +28 6
4 Cimos Koper 4 0 0 4 98:121 -23 0
5 Termo Škofja Loka 4 0 0 4 95:123 -28 0
6 Maribor RK 3 0 0 3 72:89 -17 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Relegation Group
1 Trimo Trebnje 4 1 2 1 115:112 +3 4
2 Dobova MRD 3 1 1 1 93:91 +2 3
3 Jeruzalem Omrož 3 1 1 1 80:85 -5 3
4 Dol TKI Hrastnik 4 1 0 3 104:118 -14 2
5 Sviš 4 0 1 3 117:132 -15 1
6 Adria Krka 3 0 1 2 87:96 -9 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Regular Season
1 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 11 9 0 2 343:294 +49 18
2 Velenje Gorenje RK 11 7 1 3 295:271 +24 15
3 Ribnica 11 6 2 3 326:289 +37 14
4 Maribor RK 11 4 4 3 302:297 +5 12
5 Cimos Koper 11 5 1 5 287:289 -2 11
6 Adria Krka 11 5 0 6 310:324 -14 10
7 Termo Škofja Loka 11 5 0 6 289:300 -11 10
8 Trimo Trebnje 11 3 2 6 284:294 -10 8
9 Jeruzalem Omrož 11 2 1 8 267:311 -44 5
10 Dobova MRD 11 2 0 9 301:362 -61 4
11 Dol TKI Hrastnik 11 1 0 10 258:337 -79 2
12 Sviš 11 0 0 11 284:345 -61 0

This page contains upcoming matches from 1.liga M 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.