Sat, 2021 September 25. @ 11:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2021.09.04

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2021
02:15 Huracán 2 : 0 Aldosivi 2.31 3.05 3.25
18:30 Atlético Tucumán 0 : 0 Arsenal de Sarandí 1.66 3.75 4.91
20:45 Lanus 1 : 1 Sarmiento 1.78 3.56 4.34
20:45 Colon Santa Fe 1 : 1 Newell's 2.12 3.28 3.41
23:00 Platense 1 : 1 San Lorenzo 2.55 2.98 2.92
 Handball Austria HLA M 2021/2022
17:30 Vöslauer HC 29 : 28 Ferlach 2.93 9.08 1.59
18:00 Schwaz 26 : 21 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.15 13.33 7.17
19:00 Austria Fivers Aon 28 : 27 Hurricanes Linz 1.26 11.33 5.08
20:15 Bregenz Handball A1 30 : 24 West Wien 1.36 10.00 4.10
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2021
19:00 Indiana 65 : 87 Phoenix 3.71 17.25 1.31
 Soccer Belgium Beker van Belgie 2021/2022
18:00 Dender FC 1 : 0 Waasland 5.09 4.65 1.44
19:30 Vise 0 : 1 RWDM 5.08 4.93 1.43
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 Boom 1.42 4.93 5.09
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2021/2022
13:30 CSKA Moskva 3 : 2 Dinamo Riga 1.35 5.70 7.20
16:00 Jaroslavl 3 : 4 ot(p) Petrohrad 2.23 3.91 2.84
16:00 Spartak Moskva 3 : 1 Chabarovsk Amur 1.76 4.39 3.82
16:00 Kazaň 3 : 4 Red Star Kunlun 1.16 8.40 13.20
16:00 Sochi 6 : 5 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 2.52 4.06 2.44
16:00 Omsk 4 : 3 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.26 6.45 9.45
16:00 Nižněkamsk 4 : 2 Jokerit Helsinki 3.38 4.35 1.89
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2021
23:00 América de Cali 0 : 1 Deportes Quindío 1.67 3.27 5.50
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2021/2022
11:30 Maloměřice 30 : 19 Hranice 1.76 7.67 2.52
16:30 Dukla Praha 24 : 25 Zubří 1.59 8.83 2.82
18:00 Kopřivnice 23 : 27 Karviná Baník 3.63 10.33 1.38
19:00 Lovosice 35 : 28 Frýdek- Místek 1.41 9.50 3.53
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2021/2022
15:00 TMS Ringsted 25 : 28 Skjern 5.00 12.67 1.26
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2021/2022
14:00 FCK Handbold 27 : 27 Silkeborg 1.28 10.33 5.08
14:00 Randers HK 25 : 32 Arhus SK 1.93 7.67 2.33
14:00 Ikast/Bording EH 30 : 23 Horsens HK 1.09 16.00 10.00
16:10 Odense HC 33 : 25 Esbjerg 2.00 7.92 2.18
 Soccer England Conference National 2021/2022
16:00 Maidenhead United 3 : 4 Torquay 3.13 3.53 2.09
16:00 Chesterfield 2 : 2 Bromley 1.71 3.58 4.43
16:00 Southend 2 : 2 Wrexham 3.38 3.30 2.04
16:00 Grimsby 4 : 3 Barnet 1.44 4.14 6.50
16:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 0 Stockport 2.73 2.97 2.60
16:00 Solihull 3 : 4 Weymouth 1.54 3.67 6.21
16:00 Eastleigh 3 : 3 Kings Lynn 2.00 3.26 3.58
16:00 Altrincham 3 : 2 Dover Athletic 1.64 3.86 4.60
16:00 Notts County 3 : 2 Aldershot 1.46 4.05 6.25
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 2 Wealdstone 1.36 4.61 7.64
18:15 Yeovil 1 : 0 Halifax 2.86 3.18 2.34
 Soccer England FA Cup 2021/2022
13:45 Jersey Bulls 5 : 1 VCD Athletic - - -
16:00 Phoenix Sports 2 : 1 Chipstead - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 0 : 2 Cheshunt - - -
16:00 Nantwich Town 2 : 0 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Harefield United 0 : 4 Hastings Utd - - -
16:00 Bedworth United 4 : 1 Winterton Rangers - - -
16:00 Tamworth 3 : 1 Alvechurch 1.60 4.00 4.31
16:00 Margate 2 : 2 Thame United - - -
16:00 Frome Town 1 : 0 Mangotsfield United - - -
16:00 Basford United 1 : 0 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Gainsborough - - -
16:00 Leicester Road 1 : 1 Hanley Town - - -
16:00 Shepton Mallet 1 : 8 Taunton Town - - -
16:00 Kidlington 2 : 3 Bishop's Cleeve - - -
16:00 Colney Heath 0 : 4 Ware - - -
16:00 Rushall Olympic 2 : 2 Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 Highworth Town 1 : 1 Shaftesbury Town - - -
16:00 Cambridge City 1 : 3 East Thurrock United 4.73 4.02 1.54
16:00 Arlesey Town 0 : 5 Bowers & Pitsea - - -
16:00 Mulbarton Wanderers 2 : 2 Welwyn Garden City - - -
16:00 Wingate & Finchley 1 : 1 Basildon United - - -
16:00 Marske United 6 : 0 Seaham Red Star - - -
16:00 Warrington Rylands 0 : 4 Whitby - - -
16:00 Hadley 1 : 1 Enfield 1893 - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 3 : 0 Easington Sports - - -
16:00 Blackfield & Langley 0 : 3 Wimborne Town - - -
Postp. Runcorn - : - Liversedge - - -
16:00 Bury Town 1 : 4 Norwich United - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports 2 : 1 Haringey Borough - - -
16:00 Bootle 2 : 2 FC United Of Manchester 4.96 4.54 1.46
16:00 Uxbridge 2 : 2 Chesham United - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town 6 : 1 Hyde United - - -
16:00 Handsworth Parramore 2 : 0 Coventry United - - -
16:00 Bedford T. 0 : 0 Canvey - - -
16:00 Sunderland RCA 2 : 4 Stockton Town - - -
16:00 Long Eaton United 2 : 1 Coleshill Town - - -
16:00 Fleet Town 0 : 2 Hanwell Town - - -
16:00 Barnstaple Town 0 : 1 Lymington Town - - -
16:00 Spelthorne Sports 1 : 1 Bedfont Sports - - -
16:00 Leek Town 0 : 2 Mickleover Sports 3.67 3.81 1.75
16:00 Enfield 2 : 1 Dereham Town 1.30 5.35 7.50
16:00 Sheppey United 0 : 1 Marlow - - -
16:00 Kennington 0 : 3 Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Coalville 5 : 2 Rushden 1.63 3.80 4.33
16:00 Ashton United 0 : 1 Hebburn Town 1.47 4.62 5.20
16:00 Radcliffe 2 : 0 Skelmersdale United - - -
16:00 Hednesford 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Alton Town 1 : 3 Sholing - - -
16:00 Mossley AFC 1 : 0 Newton Aycliffe - - -
16:00 Longlevens 2 : 1 Alresford Town - - -
16:00 Walton Casuals 2 : 1 Hartley Wintney - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 1 : 2 Marine - - -
16:00 Charnock Richard 2 : 3 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Worksop 3 : 0 Newport Pagnell Town 1.45 4.59 5.07
16:00 Banbury United 1 : 0 Ardley United - - -
16:00 Royston Town 1 : 2 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 1 : 1 Horsham - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 2 : 0 Bracknell Town - - -
16:00 Oxhey Jets 2 : 2 Kingstonian - - -
16:00 Bishop Storford 3 : 0 Lowestoft Town - - -
16:00 Truro City 3 : 1 Exmouth - - -
16:00 Merthyr 0 : 0 Hamworthy United - - -
16:00 Halesowen Town 2 : 1 Ilkeston Town - - -
16:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 : 2 Walton & Hersham - - -
16:00 Stowmarket Town 2 : 1 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Lewes 1 : 2 Metropolitan Police - - -
16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 : 3 Great Wakering Rovers - - -
16:00 Barnoldswick Town 0 : 3 Pontefract Collieries - - -
16:00 Shildon 1 : 3 South Shields - - -
16:00 Lancaster 1 : 0 Northwich 1874 - - -
16:00 Dorchester 1 : 3 Yate Town - - -
16:00 Scarborough 0 : 2 Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Kendal Town 0 : 1 Warrington Town - - -
16:00 City of Liverpool 1 : 0 Clitheroe - - -
16:00 Anstey Nomads 0 : 1 Stone Old Alleynians - - -
16:00 Potton United 0 : 1 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Redhill 1 : 1 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Abbey Rangers 5 : 0 Chatham Town - - -
16:00 Whitstable Town 2 : 2 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 Little Oakley 2 : 1 Kirkley & Pakefield - - -
16:00 Walthamstow 1 : 0 Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Cray Wanderers 1 : 3 Sutton Common Rovers - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 1 : 3 Stratford Town 4.27 3.97 1.66
16:00 Weston Super Mare 2 : 2 Flackwell Heath - - -
16:00 Aylesbury Utd. 4 : 1 Willand Rovers - - -
16:00 Hayes 4 : 3 Bognor Regis Town - - -
16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting 2 : 0 Loughborough University - - -
16:00 Needham Market 1 : 0 St Ives Town - - -
16:00 Harrow Borough 4 : 2 Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town 0 : 3 Hitchin - - -
16:00 Tividale 0 : 1 Spalding United - - -
16:00 Matlock Town 0 : 3 Belper Town - - -
16:00 Gosport Borough 2 : 1 Plymouth Parkway - - -
16:00 Basingstoke Town 4 : 1 Bridgwater Town - - -
16:00 Stamford 2 : 0 Redditch - - -
16:00 Leiston 3 : 2 Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 Farnborough 4 : 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 1 Bridlington - - -
16:00 Sherwood Colliery 2 : 2 Buxton - - -
16:00 Kings Langley 3 : 2 Romford - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 2 : 3 Folkestone - - -
16:00 Squires Gate 1 : 0 North Shields - - -
16:00 Salisbury 0 : 2 Tiverton - - -
16:00 Hornchurch 1 : 1 Barton Rovers - - -
16:00 Chasetown 2 : 1 Barwell - - -
16:00 Poole Town 5 : 0 Swindon Supermarine - - -
16:00 Northwood 2 : 3 Chichester City - - -
16:00 Worthing 1 : 1 Corinthian Casuals 1.30 5.63 6.41
16:00 West Allotmen Celtic 2 : 7 Bamber - - -
16:00 Hythe Town 1 : 0 Ascot United - - -
16:00 Corby Town 1 : 0 Hendon - - -
16:00 Broadfields United 2 : 2 South Park - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 0 : 1 Colne - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 2 : 1 Tilbury - - -
16:30 Lichfield City 1 : 3 Nuneaton Borough - - -
 Soccer England League One 2021/2022
Postp. Fleetwood Town - : - Wigan 2.83 3.11 2.51
16:00 Accrington Stanley 1 : 0 Shrewsbury 2.08 3.28 3.52
Postp. Doncaster - : - Cambridge 2.14 3.27 3.37
16:00 Cheltenham 1 : 1 Milton Keynes 2.19 3.34 3.23
Postp. Wycombe - : - Ipswich 2.20 3.31 3.18
Postp. Sheffield Wednesday - : - Sunderland 2.32 3.17 3.09
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 3 : 1 Oxford 2.76 3.36 2.44
 Soccer England League Two 2021/2022
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 3 Harrogate Town 1.97 3.38 3.79
16:00 Tranmere 1 : 0 Hartlepool 2.42 3.15 2.97
16:00 Northampton 2 : 0 Scunthorpe 1.90 3.18 4.33
16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Crawley Town 1.79 3.75 4.14
16:00 Exeter 0 : 0 Forest Green 2.75 3.25 2.52
16:00 Stevenage 1 : 1 Swindon 2.33 3.06 3.18
16:00 Bradford 1 : 1 Walsall 1.73 3.55 4.92
Postp. Colchester - : - Sutton UTD 2.43 2.98 3.11
16:00 Port Vale 2 : 3 Rochdale 2.06 3.33 3.56
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 1 Salford City 2.75 3.10 2.64
16:00 Oldham 0 : 3 Barrow 2.64 3.18 2.65
16:00 Newport 2 : 2 Leyton 2.65 3.05 2.82
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2021/2022
14:00 München 1860 1 : 1 Meppen 1.62 3.88 4.76
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 3 : 0 Türkgücü-Ataspor 2.10 3.43 3.22
14:00 Verl SC 3 : 3 Viktoria Berlin BFC 2.32 3.40 2.82
14:00 Duisburg 2 : 0 Würzburger Kickers 2.33 3.30 2.88
18:00 Magdeburg FC 1 : 0 Kaiserslautern 1.77 3.79 3.99
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2021/2022
18:00 Thüringer HC 22 : 22 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 1.18 14.67 6.33
18:00 Zwickau 20 : 36 Halle-Neustadt 1.75 8.58 2.55
18:00 Neckarsulmer 28 : 36 Dortmund Borussia 6.17 15.00 1.18
19:00 Bietigheim SG BBM 33 : 19 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 1.04 23.67 14.00
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 24 : 27 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV 1.89 8.42 2.32
19:00 Rosengarten SG 28 : 31 Metzingen TuS 13.00 21.67 1.05
 Hockey Hockey Champions League Champions Hockey League 2021/2022
14:05 Frolunda 4 : 3 ot SC Curych 1.65 4.38 4.02
15:00 Třinec 1 : 3 Leksand IF 2.56 4.10 2.26
17:00 Zug 9 : 3 Sonderjylland IK 1.04 13.90 21.60
17:30 Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2 Fribourg 5.01 5.18 1.46
18:00 IFK Helsinki 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 1.63 4.49 3.98
20:00 München 2 : 1 Rogle BK 2.41 4.19 2.33
20:00 Mannheim 2 : 1 ot(p) Lukko Rauma 2.57 4.11 2.22
20:05 Lausanne 2 : 0 Cardiff 1.20 7.10 9.30
 Soccer International Friendly M 2021
Postp. Gambia - : - Seychelles - - -
18:00 Haiti 2 : 0 Jordan 13.00 5.63 1.22
18:50 Qatar 1 : 3 Portugal 7.03 4.91 1.37
20:45 Bosnia and Herzeg. 1 : 0 Kuwait 1.36 4.80 7.60
 Soccer International World Cup Q - Europe 2021/2022
15:00 Finland 1 : 0 Kazakhstan 1.37 4.51 9.61
18:00 Slovenia 1 : 0 Malta 1.23 5.96 13.25
18:00 Cyprus 0 : 2 Russia 8.46 4.57 1.40
18:00 Latvia 0 : 2 Norway 11.55 6.10 1.25
18:00 Serbia 4 : 1 Luxembourg 1.23 6.15 13.20
18:00 Ireland 1 : 1 Azerbaijan 1.51 3.84 7.64
20:45 Scotland 1 : 0 Moldavia 1.15 7.23 22.50
20:45 Netherlands 4 : 0 Montenegro 1.13 8.65 19.95
20:45 Israel 5 : 2 Austria 3.61 3.28 2.13
20:45 Slovakia 0 : 1 Croatia 4.06 3.30 1.99
20:45 Faroe Islands 0 : 1 Denmark 25.90 10.27 1.09
20:45 Gibraltar 0 : 3 Turkey 58.80 19.40 1.01
20:45 Ukraine 1 : 1 France 6.01 3.93 1.59
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021/2022
16:30 Almere City FC 3 : 0 Top Oss 1.59 3.97 5.18
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2021/2022
17:30 Fyllingen 28 : 28 Halden TTIF 1.54 9.33 3.10
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2021/2022
15:00 Fana 26 : 21 Trondheim Byasen 1.37 11.33 3.87
19:00 Flint 24 : 28 Aker 1.81 7.67 2.52
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2021/2022
16:30 Pogon Szczecin 20 : 34 Kielce Vive KS 15.00 31.00 1.01
18:00 Piotrkowianin-Kiper 26 : 23 Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.57 8.83 2.92
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2021/2022
17:30 Gliwice GTK 67 : 95 Dabrowa Górnicza 1.32 16.75 3.57
19:30 Legia Warszawa 79 : 59 Prokom Gdynia 1.07 24.50 7.80
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2021/2022
12:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 0 Skra Częstochowa 1.86 3.33 4.11
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2021/2022
14:00 Stranraer 0 : 2 Partick Thistle 5.44 4.49 1.44
14:30 Montrose 1 : 0 Stirling Albion 1.78 3.50 3.75
14:30 Albion Rovers 6 : 0 St. Mirren (res.) 1.67 3.60 4.25
16:00 Aberdeen FC (res.) 2 : 1 ot(p) Arbroath 5.50 4.25 1.44
16:00 Cowdenbeath 0 : 2 Alloa 6.50 4.37 1.37
16:00 Raith Rovers 1 : 0 Forfar 1.50 4.10 5.00
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 4 : 0 Buckie Thistle 1.24 5.56 7.94
16:00 Cove Rangers 1 : 0 ot(p) Stenhousehuir 1.33 4.49 7.50
16:00 Peterhead 0 : 1 East Fife 2.06 3.31 3.18
16:00 Celtic Glasgow (res.) 1 : 3 Greenock Morton 4.33 4.33 1.55
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 3 : 1 Falkirk FC 1.46 3.88 6.19
16:00 Elgin 3 : 0 Dunfermline - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2021/2022
16:00 Málinec 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2021/2022
18:00 Prešov 32 : 26 Košice 1.02 26.00 15.00
18:00 Považská Bystrica 35 : 23 Malacky - - -
18:00 Bojnice 28 : 28 Nové Zámky - - -
18:00 Hlohovec 34 : 19 Košice Crows 1.27 11.00 4.90
18:00 Šala 25 : 22 Modra Slovan 1.18 14.00 6.25
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2021/2022
16:30 Drava Ptuj 2 : 4 Primorje Ajdovščina 2.25 3.40 2.60
16:30 Dob Roltek 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje 1.96 3.60 3.07
20:00 Nafta 1 : 1 Triglav 2.27 3.47 2.65
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2021/2022
16:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Leganes 2.25 2.90 3.58
18:15 Tenerife CD 2 : 0 Ponferradina 1.66 3.29 6.19
18:15 Cartagena 1 : 0 San Sebastian Real B 2.28 2.85 3.57
21:00 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 Lugo 1.92 3.03 4.51
21:00 Almeria 2 : 0 Málaga FC 1.71 3.38 5.30
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2021/2022
17:30 Celta Vigo B 0 : 0 Badajoz 3.14 3.03 2.18
18:30 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Zamora 2.18 2.98 3.19
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 1 Calahorra CD 2.15 2.90 3.36
21:30 Logrones UD 1 : 0 Santander 2.39 2.87 2.92
21:30 Extremadura 0 : 0 Logrones SD 2.26 3.02 2.97
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2021/2022
17:30 Llagostera 0 : 0 Sanluqueno 2.06 3.09 3.38
19:30 Sabadell CE 0 : 0 Linense 1.74 3.39 4.23
19:30 Betis Sevilla B 1 : 0 Murcia UCAM 2.61 3.00 2.56
21:30 Real Madrid B 4 : 0 San Fernando 1.79 3.21 4.20
21:30 Linares 1 : 1 Alcoyano CD 2.28 3.00 2.97
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2021
13:00 Falkenbergs FF 3 : 3 Akropolis IF 1.66 3.78 4.90
Postp. GAIS Gothenburg - : - AFC United 2.61 3.25 2.61
15:00 Brage 1 : 0 Landskrona 2.46 3.36 2.80
 Soccer United States MLS 2021
01:30 Nashville SC 3 : 1 New York City FC 2.63 3.26 2.70
01:30 Philadelphia Union 0 : 1 New England Revolution 2.73 3.61 2.41
02:00 Houston Dynamo 0 : 2 Portland Timbers 2.04 3.81 3.30
04:00 Los Angeles FC 4 : 0 Kansas City Wiz 2.02 3.73 3.39
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2021
00:15 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 1 UCV FC 2.23 3.26 2.95
02:30 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 : 0 Yaracuyanos FC 2.04 2.86 3.84
22:00 Lala AC 1 : 3 Metropolitanos FC 3.49 3.24 1.99
 Soccer Wales Cup 2021/2022
15:00 Pontardawe Town 0 : 1 Cardiff MU - - -
15:00 Newtown AFC 6 : 1 Berriew - - -
15:00 Llandudno Albion 3 : 5 Guilsfield 6.68 5.63 1.30
15:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 : 0 ot(p) Holyhead Hotspurs - - -
15:00 Buckley Town 3 : 1 Porthmadog - - -
15:00 The New Saints FC 6 : 0 Llanrwst - - -
15:00 Penybont 7 : 0 Undy Athletic - - -
15:00 Monmouth Town 3 : 0 Llanelli AFC - - -
15:00 Haverfordwest C. 6 : 0 Brecon Corinthians - - -
15:00 Dinas Powys 2 : 1 Afan Lido - - -
15:00 Bodedern 4 : 5 Ruthin Town - - -
15:00 Swansea University 6 : 3 Caldicot Town - - -
15:00 Aberystwyth Town 9 : 0 Aber Valley - - -
15:00 Penrhyncoch 4 : 1 Ynyshir Albions - - -
15:00 Llanrhaedr 3 : 5 Saltney Town - - -
15:00 Goytre United 0 : 3 Taffs Well 1.60 4.33 4.13
15:00 Conwy Borough 3 : 2 Cefn Albion - - -
15:00 Barry Town 2 : 0 Goytre 1.11 9.08 12.08
15:00 Prestatyn Town 6 : 0 Rhostyllen - - -
15:00 Pencoed Athletic 0 : 3 Llantwit Major - - -
15:00 Llanidloes Town 1 : 4 Bangor City - - -
15:00 Flint Town United 5 : 0 Penrhyndeudraeth - - -
15:00 Carmarthen Town 2 : 1 Trethomas Bluebirds - - -
15:00 Ynysgerwn 1 : 3 Cambrian & Clydach - - -
15:00 Bala Town 17 : 1 Brymbo - - -
15:00 Pontypridd Town 6 : 0 Penydarren BGC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.