Tue, 2020 October 20. @ 02:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.09.01

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
00:30 Milwaukee 104 : 115 Miami 1.50 14.75 2.89
03:00 Oklahoma City 104 : 100 Houston 2.90 14.75 1.50
23:30 Toronto 99 : 102 Boston 1.85 14.50 2.13
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
04:00 Minnesota 96 : 78 Los Angeles 3.06 15.50 1.43
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2020
18:00 Coquimbo Unido 0 : 0 Audax Italiano 2.08 3.41 3.03
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
20:00 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 32 : 37 Tvis Holstebro 2.85 8.25 1.65
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
17:30 Ikast/Bording EH 30 : 18 Arhus SK 1.10 16.00 9.25
18:30 Silkeborg 26 : 21 Randers HK 1.55 8.75 3.10
 Soccer Denmark Landspokal 2020/2021
16:30 Glamsbjerg IF 0 : 8 Esbjerg FB 30.50 19.50 1.01
17:00 Vanlose IF 1 : 2 ot Hillerod 2.35 3.72 2.50
17:00 Bronderslev 0 : 4 Brabrand 42.00 11.50 1.01
17:00 Ringsted 3 : 0 Vordingborg 2.50 4.16 2.22
17:00 B 1908 1 : 3 Fremad Amager 11.25 6.52 1.17
17:00 Frederikssund 1 : 4 Nastved 6.80 5.20 1.32
17:00 Sydvest 05 2 : 0 Fredericia 9.18 5.08 1.29
17:00 Ishoj BK 1 : 2 ot AB Kobenhavn 2.39 3.97 2.45
17:00 Aalborg Freja 0 : 4 Skovbakken IK 11.50 7.30 1.14
17:15 Hojslev IF 0 : 4 Viby IF - - -
17:15 SGI Sonderris 0 : 1 Kolding B 3.70 4.27 1.74
17:15 Birkerod 1 : 0 Avedore 2.68 3.70 2.29
17:15 Ringkobing IF 0 : 2 Vendsyssel 8.39 5.75 1.25
17:15 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 : 2 Kolding IF 29.50 18.25 1.01
17:15 Utopia FK 2 : 1 ot(p) Bogense 4.50 4.87 1.53
17:15 NFB 1 : 3 LSF Smorum 23.50 11.00 1.06
17:15 Frem Saxkobing 1 : 6 Roskilde FC 1906 - - -
17:15 Allerod FK 3 : 1 Union Kobenhavn BK 2.14 3.78 2.81
17:15 Djursland 0 : 7 Skive 16.25 9.28 1.09
17:30 Morso 0 : 9 Viborg FF - - -
18:00 Skjold 1 : 2 ot(p) KFUM Kobenhavn - - -
18:30 Nakskov 0 : 3 Lolland-Falster Alliancen - - -
19:00 GVI 1 : 2 ot Avarta 4.71 4.13 1.57
19:00 Skovshoved IF 1 : 0 ot(p) HIK Hellerup 3.48 3.71 1.86
19:00 Bronshoj 2 : 1 Frem Hellebak 2.27 3.69 2.63
19:15 Aarhus ASA 4 : 0 Aalborg Chang 1.66 4.22 3.96
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
19:15 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 2 T 2.54 3.25 2.51
21:30 Orense 0 : 2 Mushuc Runa 2.20 3.13 3.13
23:45 LDU de Quito 1 : 0 Macar 1.68 3.59 4.56
 Soccer England FA Cup 2020/2021
20:30 Bewdley Town 1 : 5 OJM Black Country - - -
20:30 Easington Sports 2 : 0 Tring Athletic - - -
20:30 Whickham 0 : 0 West Allotmen Celtic - - -
20:30 Thornaby 2 : 0 Bridlington - - -
20:30 Highgate United 0 : 3 AFC Bridgnorth - - -
20:30 Uckfield Town 0 : 1 Little Common - - -
20:30 Congleton 1 : 1 Burscough - - -
20:30 Long Eaton United 3 : 1 Grimsby - - -
20:30 Darwen 2 : 4 Barnoldswick Town - - -
20:30 Radford 1 : 1 Shepshed Dynamo - - -
20:30 Longridge Town 2 : 1 Winsford United - - -
20:30 Whitchurch Alport 3 : 1 Haughmond - - -
20:30 Crowborough Athletic 3 : 4 Crawley Down Gatwick - - -
20:30 Marske United 3 : 0 North Shields - - -
20:30 Clanfield 0 : 1 Long Crendon - - -
20:30 Hadleigh United 3 : 4 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
20:30 Hullbridge Sports 0 : 2 Hadley - - -
20:30 Leicester Nirvana 1 : 3 Oadby Town - - -
20:30 Walthamstow 3 : 2 London Lions - - -
20:30 North Greenford United 1 : 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp - - -
20:30 Clapton 2 : 2 Sporting Bengal United - - -
20:30 Risborough Rangers 4 : 1 Longlevens - - -
20:30 Woodbridge Town 2 : 2 Biggleswade United - - -
20:30 Winslow United 2 : 1 Newport Pagnell Town - - -
20:30 Gorleston 5 : 0 Swaffham Town - - -
20:30 Langney Wanderers 3 : 1 Tower Hamlets - - -
20:30 Bashley 8 : 2 Whitchurch United - - -
20:30 Broadbridge Heath 3 : 1 Raynes Park Vale - - -
20:30 Hamworthy United 3 : 0 Calne Town - - -
20:30 Lordswood 2 : 3 Hanworth Villa - - -
20:30 Keynsham Town 1 : 3 Exmouth - - -
20:30 Bearsted 3 : 5 Peacehaven & Telscombe - - -
20:30 Odd Down 1 : 4 Helston Athletic - - -
20:30 Corinthian FC 2 : 1 Sheerwater - - -
20:30 Westbury 0 : 2 Binfield - - -
20:30 Newhaven 1 : 1 Lingfield - - -
20:30 Basingstoke Town 1 : 1 Bournemouth - - -
20:30 Consett 3 : 2 Sunderland Ryhope CW - - -
20:30 Portland United 0 : 1 Clevedon Town - - -
20:30 Stone Old Alleynians 0 : 0 Tividale - - -
20:30 Newcastle Benfield 1 : 1 Seaham Red Star - - -
20:30 Sunderland RCA 3 : 1 Durham City - - -
20:30 Newton Abbot Spurs 3 : 0 St Austell - - -
20:30 Sporting Khalsa 2 : 1 Boldmere St. Michaels - - -
20:30 Brislington 0 : 2 Cadbury Heath - - -
20:30 Athersley Recreation 1 : 4 Charnock Richard - - -
20:30 AFC Mansfield 2 : 1 Sherwood Colliery - - -
20:30 Eccleshill United 0 : 3 Silsden - - -
20:30 Lutterworth Town 2 : 0 Staveley MW - - -
20:30 Buckland Athletic 1 : 1 Bitton - - -
20:30 Ashington 2 : 1 Goole AFC - - -
20:30 Heather St Johns 0 : 1 Walsall Wood - - -
20:30 East Preston 0 : 2 Chatham Town - - -
20:30 Oxhey Jets 1 : 0 Bishop's Cleeve - - -
20:30 Newmarket Town 0 : 0 Walsham Le Willows - - -
20:30 Cockfosters 4 : 2 Stanway Rovers - - -
20:30 West Bridgford 1 : 1 Dunkirk - - -
20:30 Southend Manor 0 : 5 Ware - - -
20:30 Burnham 0 : 0 Cheltenham Saracens - - -
20:30 Redbridge 0 : 2 Harpenden Town - - -
20:30 Lydney Town 0 : 1 Fairford Town - - -
20:30 Wellingborough Whitworth 1 : 6 Harborough Town - - -
20:30 Holmer Green 3 : 2 Shrivenham - - -
20:30 Thetford Town 2 : 0 Wellingborough Town - - -
20:30 Cowes Sports 1 : 0 Totton & Eling - - -
20:30 Kennington 0 : 1 Erith & Belvedere - - -
20:30 Frimley Green 1 : 0 Fareham Town - - -
20:30 Glebe 1 : 3 Whyteleafe - - -
20:30 Corsham Town 2 : 2 Farnham Town - - -
20:30 Millbrook 0 : 1 Bridgwater Town - - -
20:30 Knaphill 0 : 4 Deal Town - - -
20:30 Portchester AFC 4 : 0 Sandhurst Town - - -
20:30 Fisher Athletic 2 : 0 Horsham YMCA - - -
20:30 Tadley Calleva 1 : 0 Alresford Town - - -
20:30 Tunbridge Wells 1 : 0 Erith Town - - -
20:30 Leighton Town 3 : 0 Abingdon United - - -
20:30 Hebburn Town 4 : 1 Hemsworth MW - - -
20:30 Kirkley & Pakefield 1 : 2 Cogenhoe United - - -
20:30 Gresley Rovers 2 : 0 Wellington - - -
20:30 Northallerton Town 1 : 4 Billingham Town - - -
20:30 Rugby Town 0 : 2 Worcester - - -
20:30 Shepton Mallet 3 : 0 Torrington - - -
20:30 Daisy Hill 0 : 2 Colne - - -
20:30 Quorn 2 : 0 Melton Town - - -
20:30 Runcorn 2 : 1 Thackley - - -
20:30 Anstey Nomads 3 : 0 Sleaford Town - - -
20:30 Pagham 2 : 1 Fleet Town - - -
20:30 Garforth Town 0 : 3 Whitley Bay - - -
20:30 Westfields 2 : 0 Brocton - - -
20:30 Brantham Athletic 1 : 1 Benfleet - - -
20:30 Whitton United 4 : 3 Ipswich Wanderers - - -
20:30 Stansted 3 : 2 Takeley - - -
20:30 Maltby Main 2 : 1 Handsworth Parramore - - -
20:30 Billingshurst 0 : 2 Westside - - -
20:30 New Salamis 1 : 0 Colney Heath - - -
20:30 Royal Wootton 2 : 2 Chipping Sodbury Town - - -
20:30 Wroxham 5 : 0 Arlesey Town - - -
20:30 Aylesbury 1 : 2 Windsor - - -
20:30 Eynesbury Rovers 7 : 3 Desborough Town - - -
20:30 Tuffley Rovers 2 : 5 Harefield United - - -
20:30 Diss Town 1 : 0 Framlingham Town - - -
20:30 Northwich 1874 1 : 6 Warrington Rylands - - -
20:30 Saltdean United 1 : 3 Eastbourne Town - - -
20:30 Hamble Club 2 : 1 Reading City - - -
20:30 Croydon Athletic 0 : 3 Sutton Common Rovers - - -
20:30 Sheppey United 1 : 0 Sutton Athletic - - -
20:30 Plymouth Parkway 1 : 1 Saltash United - - -
20:30 Eastbourne United 0 : 1 Horley Town - - -
20:30 Christchurch 1 : 1 Ascot United - - -
20:30 Redhill 0 : 0 Egham Town - - -
20:30 Shaftesbury Town 2 : 2 Fawley - - -
20:30 Oakwood 2 : 0 Cobham - - -
20:30 Chelmsley Town 0 : 3 Shifnal Town - - -
20:30 Ardley United 0 : 0 Edgware Town - - -
20:30 Glasshoughton Welfare 1 : 1 Knaresborough Town - - -
20:30 Skelmersdale United 3 : 2 Penistone Church - - -
20:30 Stourport Swifts 1 : 3 Coventry United - - -
20:30 Penrith AFC 3 : 2 Pickering Town - - -
20:30 Hanley Town 3 : 1 Lye Town - - -
20:30 Wells City 2 : 0 Bovey Tracey - - -
20:30 Newark Flowserve 4 : 0 Deeping Rangers - - -
20:30 Northwich Victoria 1 : 0 Padiham - - -
20:30 Spalding United 1 : 3 Barton Town Old Boys - - -
20:30 Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 : 1 Shelley - - -
20:30 Racing Club Warwick 3 : 0 AFC Wulfrunians - - -
20:30 Lancing 3 : 3 Phoenix Sports 4.10 4.00 1.62
20:30 Stockton Town 3 : 0 Shildon - - -
20:30 Peterborough Northern Star 0 : 1 Potton United - - -
20:30 Sawbridgeworth Town 2 : 1 Romford - - -
20:30 Long Melford 3 : 2 Northampton on Chenecks - - -
20:30 Saffron Walden Town 4 : 2 Little Oakley - - -
20:30 Hounslow United 6 : 1 Banstead Athletic - - -
20:30 Hoddesdon Town 1 : 2 Clacton - - -
20:30 AFC Dunstable 4 : 0 Hallen - - -
20:30 Stowmarket Town 2 : 1 Rothwell Corinthians - - -
20:30 Cribbs 3 : 1 Newent Town - - -
20:30 Haverhill Rovers 2 : 1 Norwich United - - -
20:30 Leverstock Green 3 : 1 Wembley - - -
20:30 Brockenhurst 0 : 1 Lymington Town - - -
20:30 Alfold 9 : 1 Shoreham - - -
20:30 Badshot Lea 4 : 0 Amesbury Town - - -
20:30 Molesey 0 : 7 Southall - - -
20:30 Spelthorne Sports 1 : 0 Virginia Water - - -
20:30 Wellington AFC 2 : 2 Bodmin Town - - -
20:30 K Sport 0 : 2 Steyning Town - - -
20:30 Bemerton Heat 2 : 1 Horndean - - -
20:30 Broadfields United 3 : 0 Loxwood - - -
20:30 Camberley 0 : 0 Blackfield & Langley - - -
20:30 Abbey Rangers 3 : 1 Welling - - -
20:45 Burton Park Wanderers 0 : 0 Sudbury - - -
20:45 Romulus 0 : 0 Coventry Sphinx 1.60 4.25 4.00
20:45 Maine Road 0 : 5 Squires Gate - - -
20:45 Harlow Town 5 : 1 Enfield 1.36 5.25 5.50
20:45 Irlam 2 : 1 Liversedge - - -
 Soccer England LDV Trophy 2020/2021
18:30 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 1 Charlton 2.71 3.44 2.34
20:00 Carlisle 1 : 3 Fleetwood Town 3.99 3.69 1.79
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2020
17:30 Honka Espoo 0 : 1 HIFK Helsinki 1.67 3.48 5.25
17:30 Valkeakoski Haka 0 : 2 Ilves Tampere 3.39 3.41 2.02
 Soccer France National 2020/2021
20:00 Briochin 0 : 2 Laval 2.98 2.84 2.44
20:00 Lyon Duchere 1 : 2 Concarneau 2.49 2.83 2.92
20:00 Cholet 3 : 1 Sete 2.18 2.96 3.32
20:00 Avranches 2 : 0 Cretiel 2.44 2.72 3.10
20:45 Red Stars 0 : 0 Le Mans 2.49 2.93 2.85
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Tampa Bay 3 : 2 ot Boston 2.22 4.02 2.82
03:45 Colorado 6 : 3 Dallas 2.12 4.17 2.97
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
04:05 Leon 2 : 1 Atlas 1.61 3.81 5.19
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2020/2021
18:30 Petrolol Ploiesti 1 : 2 Farul Constanta 1.83 3.34 3.88
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2020/2021
16:30 Kalinkovo 0 : 7 Senica SH 14.81 9.48 1.09
17:00 Hajn 2 : 3 ot(p) Rimavská Sobota 8.63 5.97 1.24

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.