Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 13:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.08.29

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
Postp. Washington - : - Dallas Wings - - -
Postp. Atlanta - : - Los Angeles - - -
Postp. Chicago - : - Seattle - - -
Postp. Minnesota - : - Indiana - - -
02:00 Connecticut - : - Los Angeles - - -
03:00 Atlanta - : - Minnesota - - -
04:00 Phoenix - : - Washington - - -
18:00 Indiana - : - Dallas Wings - - -
20:00 Chicago - : - Seattle - - -
22:00 San Antonio - : - New York - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:00 Club Brugge II - : - Lommel - - -
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - RWDM - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
17:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - : - Olimpik Sarajevo - - -
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Zrinjski Mostar - - -
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - : - Krupa na Vrbasu - - -
17:00 Velez Mostar - : - Sloga Simin Han - - -
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Siroki Brijeg NK - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
16:00 Arda Kardzhali - : - Botev Plovdiv - - -
18:00 Montana - : - Levski Sofia - - -
20:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - : - Ludogorets Razgrad - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
19:00 HNK Rijeka - : - Istra 1961 Pula - - -
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - : - HNK Osijek - - -
19:00 Hajduk Split - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
19:00 Gorica - : - HNK Sibenik - - -
19:00 Varteks Varazdin - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Slavia Praha - : - Příbram - - -
17:00 Ostrava Baník - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Opava - : - Karviná FC - - -
17:00 Mladá Boleslav - : - Zlín - - -
17:00 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Jablonec - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
17:00 Jihlava - : - Hradec Králové - - -
17:00 Dukla Praha FK - : - Prostějov - - -
17:00 Chrudim AFK - : - Sezimovo Ústí - - -
17:00 Líšeň SK - : - Blansko - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2020
16:00 KuPS Kuopio - : - TPS Turku - - -
16:00 SJK Seinajoki - : - Rovaniemi RoPS - - -
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2020
15:00 EIF Tammisaari - : - MyPa Myllykoski - - -
16:00 MuSa Pori - : - KPV Kokkola - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
20:00 Rennes - : - Montpellier - - -
20:00 Lyon - : - Dijon - - -
20:00 Lens - : - Paris SG - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
20:00 Grenoble - : - Toulouse - - -
20:00 Paris FC - : - Valenciennes - - -
20:00 Le Havre - : - Amiens - - -
20:00 Pau - : - Rodez - - -
20:00 Caen - : - Ajaccio - - -
20:00 Nancy - : - Guingamp - - -
20:00 Sochaux - : - Troyes - - -
20:00 Chateauroux - : - Auxerre - - -
20:00 Dunkerque - : - Clermont - - -
20:00 Niort - : - Chambly - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
17:00 Zalaegerszeg - : - Ferencvárosi TC - - -
17:00 Diósgyőri VTK - : - MTK Budapest - - -
17:00 Paksi FC - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2020
20:00 Cobh - : - Wexford Youths - - -
20:30 Longford Town - : - Cabinteely Dublin - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2020
20:45 Sligo Rovers - : - Bohemians Dublin - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
11:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Marinos - - -
12:00 Sapporo - : - Nagoja - - -
12:00 Reysol - : - Kashima - - -
12:00 Urawa - : - Trinita Oita - - -
12:00 Hiroshima - : - Vegalta Sendai - - -
12:00 Kawasaki F. - : - Shimizu - - -
12:00 Gamba - : - Tokyo - - -
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Sagan Tosu - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2020
14:00 Tukums 2000 - : - Metalurgs Liepaja - - -
16:00 Jelgava RAF - : - Spartaks Jurmala - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2020
Postp. Suduva Marijampole - : - Spyris Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2020/2021
16:30 Sileks Krakovo - : - Renova FK - - -
16:30 Makedonia Skopje - : - Belasica Strumica - - -
16:30 Shkupi Skopje - : - Pelister Bitola - - -
16:30 Akademija Pandev - : - Struga - - -
16:30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Borec Veles - - -
16:30 Rabotnički - : - Vardar Skopje - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Puebla - : - Toluca - - -
04:30 Atl. Morelia - : - Tigres - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
16:30 Eindhoven (Am.) - : - Excelsior - - -
18:45 Top Oss - : - Helmond - - -
21:00 NAC Breda - : - Alkmaar AZ (Am.) - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
18:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok - - -
18:00 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Rakow Czestochowa - - -
18:00 Wisla Kraków - : - Slask Wroclaw - - -
18:00 Stal Mielec - : - Górnik Zabrze - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
15:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Tambov - - -
15:00 Khimki FK - : - Rotor Volgograd - - -
15:00 Spartak Moskva - : - Arsenal Tula - - -
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2020/2021
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - : - Dundee Utd. - - -
15:00 Celtic Glasgow - : - Motherwell FC - - -
15:00 St. Johnstone - : - St. Mirren - - -
15:00 Livingston - : - Ross County - - -
17:30 Hamilton - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2020/2021
20:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
20:00 Novi Pazar - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
20:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Ba - - -
20:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
20:00 Ba - : - Vozdovac Beograd - - -
20:00 Radnički Niš - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
20:00 Ma - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
20:00 Zlatibor - : - Mladost Lučani - - -
20:00 Rad Bělehrad - : - Napredak Krusevac - - -
20:00 Indjija - : - Javor Ivanjica - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - : - Sengkang Punggol - - -
14:15 Brunei DPMM - : - Geylang United - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
18:00 Senica SH - : - Nitra - - -
18:00 Trenčín - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
18:00 Trnava - : - Sereď - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2020/2021
18:00 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
18:00 Aluminij Kidricevo - : - Olimpija Lublaň - - -
18:00 Maribor Branik NK - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
18:00 Domzale - : - Tabor - - -
18:00 Bravo Publikum - : - Koper - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2020
Postp. Inter Miami - : - Seattle Sounders - - -
21:30 Atlanta United FC - : - Orlando City S.C. - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.