Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 14:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.08.28

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup 2020/2021
17:00 St. Andrä - : - Neusiedl SC - - -
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Dornbirner SV - - -
17:00 Rapid Wien - : - St. Johann im Pongau TSV - - -
17:00 Floridsdorfer AC - : - Drassburg - - -
17:00 Wallern - : - Reichenau Innsbruck SVG - - -
17:00 Mattersburg SV - : - Gmunden SV - - -
17:00 Wörgl SV - : - Vöcklamarkt Union - - -
17:00 Fc Admira - : - Hertha Wels - - -
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach - : - Gurten - - -
17:00 Austria Salzburg - : - Bregenz - - -
17:00 Austria Wien - : - Retz SC - - -
17:00 Steyer Vorw. - : - Bruck/Leitha - - -
17:00 Kapfenberger SV - : - Anif / Salzburg II - - -
17:00 Weiz SC - : - Elektra ASK - - -
17:00 Dornbirn FC - : - Allerheiligen USV - - -
17:00 Sturm Graz - : - Innsbruck SV - - -
17:00 Wattens - : - St. Anna - - -
17:00 Ried SV - : - Gleisdorf 1919 SC - - -
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt - : - Stadl-Paura - - -
17:00 Austria Lustenau - : - Stripfing - - -
17:00 Deutschkreutz - : - FC Wiener Neustadt - - -
17:00 Horn - : - Treibach-Kurbad Althofen - - -
17:00 Schwaz SC - : - Hohenems VfB - - -
17:00 LASK Linz - : - Siegendorf - - -
17:00 Blau-Weiss Linz - : - Team Wiener Linien - - -
17:00 Lafnitz - : - Bad Gleichenberg - - -
17:00 St. Pölten - : - Wolfsberg ATSV - - -
17:00 Amstetten SKU - : - Grödig SV - - -
17:00 Wiener SK - : - St. Jakob Rosental - - -
17:00 Tirol Innsbruck - : - Schrems ASV - - -
17:00 Vienna - : - Mannsdorf - - -
17:00 Grazer AK - : - Seekirchen SV - - -
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
Postp. Connecticut - : - Phoenix - - -
01:00 Indiana - : - Chicago - - -
02:00 New York - : - Dallas Wings - - -
Postp. San Antonio - : - New York - - -
04:00 Seattle - : - San Antonio - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2020/2021
16:30 Mouscron - : - Waregem - - -
16:30 Waasland - : - Oud Heverlee - - -
16:30 Cercle Brugge - : - Kortrijk - - -
16:30 Oostende - : - Anderlecht - - -
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:00 Sérésien FC - : - Deinze - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
17:45 Tsarsko selo - : - CSKA 1948 Sofia - - -
20:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - : - Botev Vratsa - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
21:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - LDU Portoviejo - - -
21:00 Independiente José Terán - : - River Plate (ECU) - - -
21:00 Técnico Universitario - : - Emelec Guayaquil - - -
21:00 Delfin Manta - : - El Nacional Quito - - -
21:00 Barcelona - : - Olmedo Riobamba - - -
21:00 Orense - : - LDU de Quito - - -
21:00 Aucas - : - Macará - - -
21:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Deportivo Cuenca - - -
 Soccer France National 2020/2021
20:00 Sete - : - Lyon Duchere - - -
20:00 Concarneau - : - Briochin - - -
20:00 Le Mans - : - Quevilly - - -
20:00 Bourg - : - Annecy - - -
20:00 Laval - : - Avranches - - -
20:00 Boulogne - : - Red Stars - - -
20:00 Villefranche - : - Cholet - - -
20:00 Cretiel - : - Orleans - - -
20:00 Bastia-Borgo - : - Bastia - - -
 Soccer Ireland Division 1 2020
20:45 UCD Dublin - : - Athlone Town - - -
20:45 Drogheda United - : - Galway United - - -
20:45 Bray Wanderers - : - Shamrock Rovers II - - -
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2020
20:45 Shelbourne United - : - Finn Harps - - -
20:45 Derry City - : - St. Patrick's Athletic - - -
20:45 Cork City - : - Dundalk FC - - -
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - : - Waterford - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
18:45 Utrecht (Am.) - : - EW Eindhoven - - -
21:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - : - NEC Nijmegen - - -
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2020
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - : - Raufoss - - -
18:00 Asane - : - Grorud - - -
18:00 Lilleström - : - Strommen - - -
18:00 KFUM Oslo - : - Stjordals Blink - - -
18:00 Ullensaker / Kisa - : - Kongsvinger - - -
18:00 Jerv - : - Ranheim - - -
18:00 Sogndal - : - Oygarden FK - - -
20:30 Hamar Kam - : - Tromsö - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2020/2021
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - : - Warta - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
13:45 Home United - : - Young Lions - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.