Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 13:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.08.19

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
11:30 Western United - : - Melbourne Heart - - -
 Basketball Basketball WNBA 2020
01:00 Minnesota - : - Dallas Wings - - -
01:00 Connecticut - : - Indiana - - -
01:00 Washington - : - Atlanta - - -
Postp. Indiana - : - Seattle - - -
01:00 Seattle - : - New York - - -
01:00 Los Angeles - : - Phoenix - - -
01:00 Chicago - : - San Antonio - - -
Postp. Dallas Wings - : - Washington - - -
Postp. San Antonio - : - Phoenix - - -
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
12:00 Gamba - : - Urawa - - -
12:00 Kawasaki F. - : - Cerezo - - -
12:00 Yokohama FC - : - Kashima - - -
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Nagoja - - -
12:00 Vissel Kobe - : - Reysol - - -
12:00 Hiroshima - : - Tokyo - - -
12:00 Shimizu - : - Marinos - - -
12:30 Sapporo - : - Trinita Oita - - -
12:30 Vegalta Sendai - : - Sagan Tosu - - -
 Soccer Russia Cup 2020/2021
15:00 Leningradets - : - Zvezda Sint Petersburg - - -
15:00 Inter Cherkessk - : - Mashuk Pyatigorsk - - -
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk - : - Urozhay Krasnodar - - -
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - : - Rodina Moskva - - -
15:00 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod - : - Vidnoe FK - - -
15:00 Dynamo Makhachkala - : - Makhachkala Anzhi - - -
15:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - : - Dinamo Barnaul - - -
15:00 Chelyabinsk - : - Nosta Novotroitsk - - -
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - : - Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast - - -
15:00 Sakhalin - : - Kolomna FK - - -
15:00 Dolgie Prudy - : - Energiya Volzhskiy - - -
15:00 Avangard Kursk - : - Kaluga - - -
15:00 Dynamo Stavropol - : - Spartak Nalchik - - -
15:00 Biolog Novokubansk - : - Druzhba Maikop - - -
15:00 SKA Rostov na Donu - : - Kuban Kholding - - -
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - : - Znamya Noginsk - - -
15:00 Kamaz Nab. Chelny - : - Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad - - -
15:00 Chita FK - : - Radian Baikal Irkutsk - - -
15:00 Zvezda Perm - : - Tyumen FK - - -
15:00 Sokol Saratov - : - Murom - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
15:00 Ufa FK - : - Spartak Moskva - - -
15:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
17:00 Terek Groznyj - : - Rotor Volgograd - - -
18:00 Dynamo Moskva - : - Rostselmash Rostov - - -
19:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - CSKA Moskva - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2020/2021
17:00 - : - Imel - - -
17:00 Podkonice - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
17:00 Vi - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Hurbanovo - - -
17:00 Myjava - : - Trenčín - - -
17:00 NM - : - Rača - - -
17:00 Lokomotiva Ko - : - Čaňa - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Dolné Vestenice - - -
17:00 Kysuck - : - Kr - - -
17:00 Gelnica - : - Trebišov - - -
17:00 Jasenov - : - Stropkov - - -
17:00 Brezno - : - - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Dru - - -
17:00 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -
17:00 Sabinov - : - Prešov - - -
17:00 Pie - : - Dunajská Streda - - -
17:00 Velký Lapáš - : - Dubnica - - -
17:00 - : - Sl - - -
17:00 Olov - : - Košice FC - - -
17:00 Javorn - : - Bánová - - -
17:00 Martin - : - Poprad - - -
17:00 Nevidzany - : - Kol - - -
17:00 Krompachy - : - Spi - - -
17:00 Ban - : - Ban - - -
17:00 Ke - : - Rud - - -
17:00 Gbelany - : - Sereď - - -
17:00 Hajn - : - Rimavská Sobota - - -
17:00 Sokol Jakub - : - Detva - - -
17:00 Rusovce - : - Kom - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Slavoj Spi - - -
17:00 Svit FK - : - Bardejov - - -
17:00 Ni - : - Be - - -
17:00 - : - Kov - - -
17:00 Mlados - : - Michalovce - - -
17:00 Slovan Modra - : - Most pri Bratislave - - -
17:00 Kostoln - : - Skalica MFK - - -
17:00 Jednota Sokol - : - Šamorín - - -
17:00 Kalinkovo - : - Senica SH - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Gbely - - -
17:00 Dru - : - Horn - - -
17:00 Str - : - Pavlovce nad Uhom - - -
17:00 Pova - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -
17:00 Tovarn - : - Podbrezova - - -
17:00 Z - : - Roho - - -
17:00 N - : - Žilina - - -
17:00 Pova - : - Spartak Kva - - -
17:00 Mel - : - Nové Mesto - - -
17:00 Mal - : - Trnava - - -
17:00 Ko - : - Sl - - -
17:00 Gerlachov - : - Lubotice Sokol - - -
17:00 M - : - Hrocho - - -
17:00 Dev - : - Malacky - - -
17:00 Lokomot - : - Nitra - - -
17:00 Ve - : - Vranov - - -
17:30 - : - Pata - - -
 Soccer Sweden Svenska Cupen 2020/2021
18:30 L - : - Eskilsminne IF - - -
19:00 Trosa-Vagnh - : - Sollentuna United FF - - -
19:00 Sleipner IK Norrkoping - : - Nyköpings BIS - - -
19:00 Hudiksvalls ABK - : - Ytterhogdals IK - - -
19:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Brommapojkarna - - -
19:00 V - : - Utsiktens BK - - -
19:00 Enskede IK - : - Täby IS - - -
19:30 Newroz FC - : - Gamla Upsala SK - - -
 Soccer UEFA Champions League Qualification 2020/2021
21:00 Klakksvik KI - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.