Mon, 2020 October 26. @ 07:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2020.10.31

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2020/2021
12:00 Blau-Weiss Linz - : - Rapid Wien Amat. - - -
14:30 Austria Wien (Am.) - : - Liefering - - -
14:30 Austria Klagenfurt - : - Amstetten SKU - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2020/2021
20:00 St.P - : - Danube City Timberwolves - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2020/2021
17:00 Salzburg RB - : - Wattens 1.07 10.50 17.25
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Austria Wien 3.02 3.40 2.15
17:00 Sankt Poelten - : - Ried SV 1.96 3.50 3.40
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2020/2021
17:30 Bratislava HC - : - Innsbruck - - -
 Handball Austria HLA M 2020/2021
19:00 HSG B - : - West Wien - - -
19:00 Bregenz Handball A1 - : - Hurricanes Linz - - -
19:30 Schwaz - : - Ferlach - - -
20:20 HSG Graz - : - UHK Krems - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2020
13:00 Babruisk Belshyna - : - Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.07 4.54 1.39
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2020/2021
16:15 Beerschot - : - Oud Heverlee 1.75 3.78 4.48
18:30 Charleroi - : - Cercle Bruggy 1.51 4.37 6.00
20:45 Club Brugge - : - Mechelen 1.22 6.45 12.00
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2020/2021
20:45 Westerlo - : - Union St-Gilloise - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2020/2021
13:30 Krupa na Vrbasu - : - Tuzla City FK - - -
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Borac Banja Luka - - -
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Velez Mostar - - -
13:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Radnik Bijeljina - - -
13:30 Siroki Brijeg NK - : - Olimpik Sarajevo - - -
13:30 Sarajevo FK - : - Mladost Doboj Kakanj - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2020
21:00 Botafogo - : - Cear - - -
23:00 Coritiba - : - Atletico Goianiense - - -
23:00 Corinthians - : - Internacional - - -
23:00 Santos - : - Bahia - - -
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2020/2021
15:30 Slavia Sofia - : - Botev Plovdiv 2.06 3.17 3.23
17:45 Beroe Stara Zagora - : - Arda Kardzhali 1.63 3.58 4.62
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2020
21:30 Jaguares de Cordoba - : - Envigado FC 2.06 2.96 3.50
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2020/2021
15:00 Slaven Belupo - : - HNK Osijek - - -
17:05 Istra 1961 Pula - : - Hajduk Split - - -
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2020/2021
19:00 Zamet - : - Spacva Vinkovci - - -
19:15 Bjelovar - : - Umag - - -
20:00 Varteks Di Caprio - : - Dubrovnik - - -
20:00 Gorica - : - Pore - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2020/2021
17:30 Zabok KK - : - Dubrava Z - - -
18:00 Alkar Sinj - : - Vrijednosnice Osijek - - -
18:00 Gorica - : - Skrljevo KK - - -
18:00 Cibona Z - : - Sonik Puntamika - - -
18:00 Zadar KK - : - Hermes Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2020/2021
14:30 Slov - : - Opava - - -
14:30 Karvin - : - Zl - - -
14:30 Slavia Praha - : - Brno - - -
14:30 Jablonec - : - Bohemians 1905 - - -
14:30 P - : - Mlad - - -
14:30 Pardubice FK - : - Olomouc - - -
14:30 Teplice - : - Sparta Praha - - -
14:30 Ostrava Ban - : - Liberec - - -
14:30 - : - Viktoria Plze - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2020/2021
16:00 Kladno - : - - - -
17:00 Poruba - : - Fr - - -
17:00 Litom - : - Ben - - -
17:00 Slavia Praha - : - Prost - - -
17:00 Kol - : - Vrchlab - - -
17:00 P - : - Sokolov - - -
17:00 Hav - : - - - -
17:30 Jihlava - : - T - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2020/2021
10:15 Chrudim AFK - : - Blansko - - -
14:00 Vy - : - Vla - - -
14:30 - : - T - - -
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2020/2021
10:00 Malom - : - Brno - - -
10:00 Hranice - : - Lovosice - - -
16:30 Dukla Praha - : - Plze - - -
18:00 Ji - : - Fr - - -
18:00 Zub - : - Kop - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2020/2021
17:00 Nymburk - : - Svitavy - - -
17:30 Pardubice - : - USK Praha - - -
17:45 Kol - : - Brno - - -
18:00 Opava - : - - - -
18:00 Hradec Kr - : - Ostrava NH - - -
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2020/2021
13:00 Esbjerg FB - : - Fredericia - - -
15:00 Hobro - : - Fremad Amager - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
14:00 Bakken Bears Academy - : - Copenhagen - - -
15:00 Herlev Wolfpack - : - Svendborg Rabbits - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
16:00 Svendborg TGI - : - Sonderjyske - - -
16:10 Skjern - : - AAB Handbold - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2020/2021
17:00 Amager BK - : - Varlose BBK - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2020/2021
14:00 Randers HK - : - Horsens HK - - -
14:00 Viborg HK - : - Vendsyssel - - -
15:00 Nykobing NFH - : - Skanderborg - - -
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn - : - Ikast/Bording EH - - -
18:00 Esbjerg - : - FCK Handbold - - -
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2020/2021
16:00 Nordsjalland FC - : - Midtjylland FC - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2020
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - : - El Nacional Quito - - -
19:15 Mushuc Runa - : - T - - -
21:30 Delfin Manta - : - LDU Portoviejo - - -
 Soccer England Championship 2020/2021
16:00 Bristol City - : - Norwich 3.17 3.33 2.25
16:00 Wycombe - : - Sheffield Wednesday 4.70 3.50 1.78
16:00 Preston - : - Birmingham 2.11 3.18 3.68
16:00 Bournemouth - : - Derby 1.62 3.72 5.85
16:00 Swansea - : - Blackburn 2.39 3.40 2.87
16:00 Millwall - : - Huddersfield 2.04 3.20 3.92
16:00 Barnsley - : - Watford 3.30 3.18 2.26
16:00 Stoke - : - Rotherham 1.80 3.67 4.30
16:00 Middlesbrough - : - Nottingham 2.51 2.96 3.08
16:00 Luton - : - Brentford 4.67 3.65 1.75
16:00 Q.P.R. - : - Cardiff 2.75 3.07 2.70
 Soccer England Conference National 2020/2021
16:00 Yeovil - : - Chesterfield - - -
16:00 Macclesfield - : - Barnet - - -
16:00 Dover Athletic - : - Altrincham - - -
16:00 Wrexham - : - Sutton UTD - - -
16:00 Kings Lynn - : - Woking - - -
16:00 Bromley - : - Eastleigh - - -
16:00 Stockport - : - Weymouth - - -
16:00 Boreham Wood - : - Dagenham & Redbridge - - -
16:00 Maidenhead United - : - Solihull - - -
16:00 Halifax - : - Wealdstone - - -
16:00 Aldershot - : - Notts County - - -
18:20 Hartlepool - : - Torquay - - -
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2020/2021
16:00 FC United Of Manchester - : - Marske United - - -
16:00 Marlow - : - Berkhamsted Town - - -
16:00 Aveley - : - Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Walton Casuals - : - Folkestone - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney - : - Poole Town - - -
16:00 Morpeth Town - : - Whitby - - -
16:00 Bishop Storford - : - Brentwood Town - - -
16:00 Yate Town - : - Bideford - - -
16:00 Horsham - : - Welwyn Garden City - - -
16:00 Pickering Town - : - Runcorn - - -
16:00 Bromsgrove Rovers - : - Coleshill Town - - -
16:00 Rushall Olympic - : - Barwell - - -
16:00 Coggeshall Town - : - Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Kendal Town - : - Buxton - - -
16:00 St Ives Town - : - Stafford Rangers - - -
16:00 East Thurrock United - : - Cheshunt - - -
16:00 Loughborough Dynamo - : - Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Tamworth - : - Banbury United - - -
16:00 Rushden - : - Ilkeston Town - - -
16:00 Taunton Town - : - Truro City - - -
16:00 Felixstowe & Walton United - : - Metropolitan Police - - -
16:00 Merstham - : - Carshalton Athletic - - -
16:00 Barking - : - Sittingbourne - - -
16:00 Warrington Town - : - Lancaster - - -
16:00 Hastings Utd - : - Ashford Town - - -
16:00 Needham Market - : - Three Bridges - - -
16:00 Bognor Regis Town - : - Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Yaxley - : - Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Radcliffe - : - Bamber - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town - : - Harrow Borough - - -
16:00 Salisbury - : - Tiverton - - -
16:00 Corby Town - : - Hednesford - - -
16:00 Kings Langley - : - Brightlingsea Regent - - -
16:00 St Neots Town - : - Worksop - - -
16:00 Enfield - : - Ramsgate - - -
16:00 Lowestoft Town - : - Lewes - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree - : - Kingstonian - - -
16:00 Ashton United - : - Clitheroe - - -
16:00 Thame United - : - Wimborne Town - - -
16:00 Frome Town - : - Farnborough - - -
16:00 Mickleover Sports - : - Dereham Town - - -
16:00 Basford United - : - Alvechurch - - -
16:00 Weston Super Mare - : - Larkhall Athletic - - -
16:00 Highworth Town - : - Swindon Supermarine - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town - : - Nuneaton Borough - - -
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea - : - Hornchurch - - -
16:00 Redditch - : - Nantwich Town - - -
16:00 Chesham United - : - Whyteleafe - - -
16:00 Scarborough - : - Witton Albion - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals - : - Hendon - - -
16:00 Leatherhead - : - Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Stourbridge - : - Stamford - - -
16:00 Evesham United - : - Leek Town - - -
16:00 Marine - : - Stalybridge - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries - : - City of Liverpool - - -
16:00 Uxbridge - : - Hayes - - -
16:00 Glossop North End - : - Workington - - -
16:00 Moneyfields - : - Kidlington - - -
16:00 Biggleswade Town - : - Heybridge - - -
16:00 Whitehawk - : - Cray Wanderers - - -
16:00 Hitchin - : - Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Peterborough Sports - : - Gainsborough - - -
16:00 Bracknell Town - : - Cinderford Town - - -
16:00 Royston Town - : - Hythe Town - - -
16:00 Coalville - : - Matlock Town - - -
16:00 Hyde United - : - Frickley - - -
16:00 South Shields - : - Colne - - -
16:00 Dorchester - : - Gosport Borough - - -
16:00 Leiston - : - Worthing - - -
16:00 Stratford Town - : - Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
16:00 Faversham Town - : - Haringey Borough - - -
 Soccer England League One 2020/2021
14:00 Gillingham - : - Sunderland 4.17 3.40 1.87
16:00 Portsmouth - : - Charlton 1.75 3.60 4.55
16:00 Fleetwood Town - : - Oxford 2.39 2.99 3.15
16:00 Wigan - : - Northampton 1.84 3.47 4.20
16:00 Peterborough - : - Shrewsbury 1.68 3.43 5.45
16:00 Doncaster - : - Lincoln 2.32 2.96 3.32
16:00 Swindon - : - Hull 2.90 3.38 2.33
16:00 Milton Keynes - : - AFC Wimbledon 1.92 3.52 3.75
16:00 Burton - : - Blackpool 2.97 3.45 2.26
16:00 Rochdale - : - Bristol Rovers 2.59 3.20 2.69
16:00 Ipswich - : - Crewe 2.03 3.25 3.70
16:00 Accrington Stanley - : - Plymouth - - -
 Soccer England League Two 2020/2021
16:00 Barrow - : - Bradford 2.63 2.90 2.90
16:00 Southend - : - Port Vale 4.23 3.30 1.89
16:00 Salford City - : - Oldham 1.82 3.33 4.53
16:00 Crawley Town - : - Cambridge 2.54 3.30 2.68
16:00 Tranmere - : - Morecambe 1.99 3.35 3.70
16:00 Newport - : - Harrogate Town 2.39 3.32 2.85
16:00 Leyton - : - Bolton 2.35 3.23 2.98
16:00 Cheltenham - : - Forest Green 2.32 3.30 2.97
16:00 Stevenage - : - Grimsby 2.46 3.08 2.95
16:00 Mansfield - : - Walsall 2.46 3.23 2.82
16:00 Exeter - : - Carlisle 2.16 3.00 3.63
 Soccer England Premiership 2020/2021
13:30 Sheffield United - : - Manchester City 9.68 6.06 1.28
16:00 Burnley - : - Chelsea 6.03 4.49 1.51
18:30 Liverpool - : - West Ham 1.36 5.18 7.97
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2020
12:00 Kalev Tallin - : - Narva Trans 6.80 4.97 1.33
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - : - Legion Tallinn 2.48 3.75 2.33
15:00 Levadia Tallin - : - Tammeka Tartu 1.16 6.45 12.25
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2020/2021
14:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - : - Heinolan Peliitat - - -
16:00 KeuPa HT - : - Kettera Imarta - - -
16:00 Kiekko Espoo - : - KOO-VEE Tampere - - -
17:30 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - : - Hermes Kokkola - - -
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2020/2021
15:00 Tappara Tampere - : - KooKoo Kouvola - - -
16:00 Jyp Jyv - : - Lahti Pelicans - - -
16:00 TPS Turku - : - IFK Helsinki - - -
16:00 - : - K - - -
16:00 Saipa - : - H - - -
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio - : - Ilves Tampere - - -
17:30 Sport Vaasa - : - Lukko Rauma - - -
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2020
15:00 TPS Turku - : - SJK Seinajoki 3.32 3.43 2.19
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2020
15:00 Kotka TP - : - Kajaani AC - - -
15:00 Ekenas IF - : - Oulu - - -
15:00 SJK-j Apollo - : - MyPa Myllykoski - - -
15:00 Mikkeli MP - : - Vaasa VPS - - -
15:00 MuSa Pori - : - Jaro Jakobstad - - -
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - : - KPV Kokkola - - -
 Handball France D1M 2020/2021
17:00 Ivry - : - Montpellier HB - - -
17:15 Paris Handball - : - Limoges - - -
19:00 Toulouse - : - Tremblay en France - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2020/2021
17:00 Rennes - : - Brest 1.81 3.66 4.20
21:00 Nantes - : - Paris SG 7.72 5.15 1.35
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2020/2021
15:00 Paris FC - : - Caen - - -
19:00 Valenciennes - : - Clermont - - -
19:00 Nancy - : - Chateauroux - - -
19:00 Ajaccio - : - Troyes - - -
19:00 Le Havre - : - Pau - - -
19:00 Niort - : - Grenoble - - -
19:00 Chambly - : - Dunkerque - - -
19:00 Rodez - : - Auxerre - - -
19:00 Guingamp - : - Sochaux - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2020/2021
17:00 Monaco - : - Strasbourg IG - - -
19:15 Limoges CSP - : - Elan Bearnais - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Cholet Basket - - -
20:00 Le Portel - : - Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon - - -
20:00 Orleanaise Entente - : - Gravelines Dunkerque - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2020/2021
18:00 Issy Les Moulineaux - : - Nantes - - -
 Basketball France Pro A W 2020/2021
20:00 Landerneau Bretagne - : - Roche Vendee - - -
20:00 Union Hainaut - : - Bourges CJM - - -
20:00 Flammes Carolo - : - Landes Basket - - -
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre - : - Montpellier AB - - -
20:00 Charnay - : - Nantes Reze - - -
20:00 Lyon - : - Lille Villeneuve ESB - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2020/2021
20:30 Brest Bretagne - : - Besancon ESBF 1.08 17.00 10.00
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2020/2021
13:00 Braunschweig - : - N 3.19 3.38 2.18
13:00 Osnabr - : - Sandhausen 2.38 3.29 2.90
13:00 Aue Erzgebirge - : - Holstein Kiel 3.01 3.37 2.28
13:00 Paderborn - : - Regensburg SG 2.11 3.15 3.66
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Dresden - : - Meppen - - -
14:00 M - : - Duisburg - - -
14:00 Verl SC - : - Zwickau - - -
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Magdeburg FC - - -
14:00 Uerdingen - : - Saarbr - - -
14:00 Hallescher - : - Unterhaching - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2020/2021
15:30 K - : - Bayern M 12.69 7.55 1.17
15:30 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Bremen 1.80 3.85 4.07
15:30 Augsburg FC - : - Mainz 1.91 3.63 3.75
15:30 Bielefeld - : - Dortmund 6.59 4.91 1.42
18:30 M - : - Leipzig 2.93 3.60 2.23
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2020/2021
18:30 Essen - : - Erlangen HC - - -
20:30 Bergischer HC - : - Flensburg-Handewitt - - -
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2020/2021
16:00 Buxtehuder SV - : - Th - - -
19:00 Rosengarten SG - : - Halle-Neustadt - - -
19:00 Mainz 05 - : - Metzingen TuS - - -
19:00 Frisch Auf G - : - Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. - - -
19:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSV - : - Blomberg-Lippe HSG - - -
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2020/2021
15:45 Lavrio GS - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
15:45 Harilaos Trikoupis - : - Ionikos Nikaias - - -
15:45 Ermis Agias Larissa - : - Promitheas Patras - - -
15:45 Iraklis Saloniki - : - Kolossos Rodou - - -
16:00 Ionikos Nikaias - : - Peristeri Athens - - -
16:00 Athens AEK - : - Ermis Agias Larissa - - -
16:00 Kolossos Rodou - : - Harilaos Trikoupis - - -
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - : - Lavrio GS - - -
18:00 Peristeri Athens - : - Athens AEK - - -
18:30 Aris Saloniki - : - Iraklis Saloniki - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2020/2021
14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - Apollon Smirnis - - -
16:15 Volos NFC - : - Larissa AE - - -
16:15 Atromitos Athinon FC - : - Yiannina - - -
18:30 Lamia - : - Panathinaikos Athens - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2020/2021
17:00 Gyor Foton - : - P - - -
17:00 Atomeromu KSC Szeksz - : - Cegl - - -
18:00 PINKK-Pecsi - : - - - -
18:00 Csata NKE Budapest - : - Vasas Csata DSE - - -
19:00 Zalaegerszeg Vol - : - Sopron MKB - - -
19:00 Miskolc DKSK - : - Budapest BSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2020/2021
14:45 Puskas FC - : - Zalaegerszeg 2.01 3.70 3.08
17:00 Kispet-Honved - : - Mezokovesd Zsory 2.41 3.32 2.66
19:30 Fehervar - : - Ferencv 2.51 2.98 2.81
 Soccer Iceland Landsbankadeild Karla 2020
14:00 Gr - : - Reykjav - - -
14:00 Akranes IA - : - Fjolnir Reykjavik - - -
14:00 HK Kopavogur - : - Akureyri KA - - -
14:00 Valur Reykjav - : - Hafnarfjordur FH - - -
14:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - : - Fylkir - - -
14:00 Stjarnan Gardabae - : - Breidablik - - -
 Soccer Ireland FAI Cup 2020
16:00 Athlone Town - : - Shelbourne United - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2020/2021
15:15 Maccabi Petah-Tikva - : - Hapoel Haifa - - -
16:15 Maccabi Netanya - : - Hapoel Kfar Sava - - -
17:15 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Hapoel Hadera - - -
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Sava - : - Bnei Sakhnin - - -
18:00 Ashdod SC - : - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - -
18:00 Hapoel Haifa - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
18:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Bnei Yehuda - - -
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv - - -
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Maccabi Petah-Tikva - - -
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem - : - Maccabi Netanya - - -
18:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - : - Beitar Jerusalem - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2020/2021
20:00 Brescia - : - Roma - - -
20:00 Cant - : - Pallacanestro Trieste - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2020/2021
15:00 Crotone - : - Atalanta Bergamo 6.46 5.13 1.42
18:00 Inter Milan - : - Parma 1.24 6.38 10.97
20:45 Bologna - : - Cagliari 2.01 3.70 3.48
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2020/2021
14:00 Cittadella - : - Monza 2.85 3.05 2.63
16:00 Brescia - : - Entella 1.85 3.35 4.52
16:00 Venezia AC - : - Empoli AC 2.71 3.05 2.76
16:00 Ascoli - : - Pordenone 2.54 3.03 2.97
16:00 Salernitana - : - Reggiana - - -
16:00 Vicenza - : - Pisa AC 2.18 3.15 3.52
16:00 Chievo Verona - : - Cosenza 1.88 3.20 4.63
 Soccer Japan J League 2020
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Hiroshima 3.48 3.75 1.84
06:00 Trinita Oita - : - Urawa 2.25 3.36 2.80
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - : - Yokohama FC 2.52 3.37 2.45
08:00 Reysol - : - Shimizu 1.50 4.33 4.93
09:00 Kashima - : - Nagoja 2.03 3.36 3.22
10:00 Kawasaki F. - : - Tokyo 1.51 4.14 5.02
11:00 Gamba - : - Sapporo 1.99 3.52 3.20
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2020/2021
16:00 Pieno zvaigzdes - : - Vytautas Prienu - - -
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - : - Lietuvos Rytas - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2020
Postp. Kauno - : - Banga Gargzdai - - -
16:00 Kauno - : - Riteriai - - -
16:00 Panevezys FK - : - Banga Gargzdai - - -
16:00 - : - Suduva Marijampole - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2020/2021
02:30 Necaxa - : - Toluca - - -
04:06 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles - : - Pachuca - - -
04:30 Juarez FC - : - G.B. Quer - - -
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2020
13:00 Dinamo Cioburciu - : - Milsami Orhei - - -
16:00 Speranta - : - Codru Lozova - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2020/2021
20:00 Titograd Podgorica OFK - : - Rudar Plevlja - - -
20:00 Sutjeska Niksic - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -
20:00 Mladost Podgorica - : - Petrovac OFK - - -
20:00 Zeta Golubovci - : - Jezero Plav FK - - -
20:00 Decic Tuzi FK - : - Iskra Danilovgrad - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
14:00 Deventer - : - Excelsior 2.19 3.68 2.92
16:30 Kerkade Roda - : - Den Bosch 1.65 4.02 4.62
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2020/2021
18:45 Twente Enschede - : - Zwolle FC 1.77 3.80 4.28
20:00 Groningen - : - Venlo VVV 1.63 4.02 5.10
20:00 Ajax Amsterdam - : - Sittard Fortuna 1.04 13.75 38.00
21:00 Tilburg Willem - : - Arnheim Vitesse 3.25 3.60 2.10
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2020/2021
16:00 Gr - : - Lillehammer - - -
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - : - Narvik - - -
16:00 Stavanger - : - Frisk/Asker - - -
18:00 Sapsborg Sparta - : - Storhamar - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2020/2021
17:00 Baekkelaget Oslo - : - Naerbo - - -
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2020
18:00 Odd Grenland - : - Sarpsborg 08 1.91 3.70 3.90
20:30 Haugar Haugesund - : - Aalesund - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2020/2021
13:00 Kielce Vive KS - : - Tarn - - -
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2020/2021
17:00 Kobierzyce KPR - : - Jaros - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2020/2021
17:00 Gdy - : - Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS - - -
18:00 Lublin AZS - : - Sosnowiec KS - - -
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ - : - Torun - - -
18:00 Polkowice - : - Poznan AZS - - -
18:00 Bydgoszcz Baton - : - Gdynia GTK - - -
18:00 Politechnika Gdanska - : - Sleza Wroclaw - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2020/2021
15:30 Torun - : - Starogard Gda - - -
17:35 Lubin SMK - : - Legia Warszawa - - -
18:00 Stargard Szczeci - : - Rosasport Radom - - -
19:00 Gliwice GTK - : - Slask Wroclaw - - -
20:00 Starogard Gda - : - Rosasport Radom - - -
 Soccer Poland Puchar Polski 2020/2021
12:00 Unia Janikowo - : - L - - -
12:30 - : - Cracovia Krak - - -
15:30 Olimpia Grudzi - : - Lechia Gda - - -
17:00 Pogo - : - Radomiak Radom - - -
18:30 Stal Mielec - : - Piast Gliwice - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2020/2021
16:30 Belenenses - : - Farense - - -
19:00 Rio Ave - : - Moreirense - - -
21:30 Mar - : - Nacional - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2020/2021
12:00 Covilha - : - Porto FC B - - -
16:00 Coimbra - : - Oliveirense UD - - -
18:30 Chaves - : - Vilafranquen - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2020/2021
13:30 Academica Clinceni - : - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 3.35 3.05 2.25
18:00 Botosani SA - : - Arad UT 1.78 3.33 4.82
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2020/2021
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara - : - Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2.83 3.13 2.24
10:00 Comuna Recea - : - ASU Poli Timisoara 3.12 3.12 2.09
10:00 Slatina CSM - : - Gloria Buz 2.32 3.08 2.74
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - Metaloglobus Bukure 2.18 3.12 2.92
10:00 Re - : - Concordia Chiajna 2.92 3.07 2.21
10:00 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - : - Unirea Slobozia 2.41 3.07 2.63
10:00 Csikszereda - : - Pandurii Targu Jiu II 1.65 3.63 4.22
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2020/2021
15:00 Orenburg Nadezhda - : - Kursk Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2020/2021
12:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Arsenal Tula 1.82 3.35 4.48
14:30 Spartak Moskva - : - Rostselmash Rostov 1.75 3.29 5.02
14:30 Terek Groznyj - : - Krasnodar FK 2.73 3.49 2.38
17:00 Sochi PFC - : - Lokomotiv Moskva 2.72 3.18 2.59
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2020/2021
16:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - Alloa - - -
16:00 Dundee FC - : - Raith Rovers 2.00 3.33 3.12
16:00 Greenock Morton - : - Ayr. United 2.70 3.30 2.24
16:00 Caledonian Thistle - : - Arbroath 1.95 3.23 3.37
16:00 Dunfermline - : - Queen of the South 1.59 3.57 4.75
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2020/2021
15:00 Hamilton - : - Aberdeen FC - - -
15:00 Celtic Glasgow - : - St. Mirren - - -
15:00 Hibernian - : - St. Johnstone - - -
16:00 Livingston - : - Motherwell FC 2.39 3.32 2.86
16:00 Dundee Utd. - : - Ross County 1.99 3.20 3.90
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
18:00 Hearts of Midlothian - : - Hibernian - - -
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2020/2021
16:00 Falkirk FC - : - East Fife 1.54 3.37 5.80
16:00 Dumbarton - : - Airdrieonians 3.00 3.40 2.04
16:00 Cove Rangers - : - Partick Thistle 1.96 3.67 2.98
16:00 Forfar - : - Montrose 2.68 3.42 2.20
16:00 Clyde - : - Peterhead 1.79 3.77 3.38
 Soccer Scotland Third Division 2020/2021
16:00 Edinburgh City - : - Elgin 2.04 3.38 3.00
16:00 Stranraer - : - Queen's Park FC 2.68 3.27 2.27
16:00 Cowdenbeath - : - Stenhousehuir 2.21 3.25 2.78
16:00 Stirling Albion - : - Annan Athletic 2.16 3.32 2.81
16:00 Albion Rovers - : - Brechin 1.82 3.87 3.20
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2020/2021
20:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Spartak Subotica - - -
20:00 Indjija - : - Metalac Gornji Milanovac - - -
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - : - Crvena zvezda B - - -
20:00 Mladost Lu - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
20:00 - : - Novi Pazar - - -
20:00 Rad B - : - Zlatibor - - -
20:00 Javor Ivanjica - : - Radni - - -
20:00 Partizan B - : - Ma - - -
20:00 Vozdovac Beograd - : - Ba - - -
 Soccer Singapore S-League 2020
10:30 Tampines Rovers - : - Albirex Niigata - - -
13:15 Brunei DPMM - : - Geylang United - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2020/2021
17:00 Pohronie FK - : - Zlat - - -
17:00 Trnava - : - Michalovce - - -
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - : - Nitra - - -
17:00 - : - Senica SH - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2020/2021
14:00 Nafta - : - Brda Dobrovo - - -
14:00 Primorje Ajdov - : - Triglav - - -
14:00 Krsko Posavje - : - Drava Ptuj - - -
14:00 - : - Bre - - -
14:00 Bilje - : - Dob Roltek - - -
14:00 Krka - : - Dekani - - -
14:00 Beltinci NK - : - Radomlje - - -
17:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Fu - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2020/2021
18:00 Gipuzkoa IDK - : - Salamanca Halcon - - -
18:15 Bembibre PDM - : - Girona - - -
18:30 Gernika Bizkaia - : - Zamarat CD - - -
19:00 Clarinos San Cristobal - : - Campus Promete Logrono - - -
19:00 Caja Canarias Las Palmas - : - Lacturale Araski - - -
19:15 Valencia - : - Ensino - - -
19:30 Estudiantes - : - Cadi La Seu - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2020/2021
18:00 Betis Sevilla - : - Gipuzkoa San Sebastian - - -
20:45 Manresa TDK - : - Bilbao Basket - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2020/2021
12:00 Caja Espana Ademar - : - Anaitasuna Helvetia - - -
17:00 Cisne - : - FC Barcelona - - -
18:00 Benidorm - : - Valladolid BM - - -
18:30 Sinf - : - CD Bidasoa - - -
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas - : - Puerto Sagunto CB - - -
19:00 Villa de Aranda - : - Rayet Guadalajara - - -
19:00 Puente Genil - : - Nava - - -
20:00 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada - : - Darien Logrono - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2020/2021
14:00 Real Madrid - : - Huesca 1.28 5.54 9.99
16:00 Bilbao - : - Sevilla 2.89 3.04 2.59
18:30 Osasuna - : - Atletico Madrid 4.75 3.58 1.75
21:00 Alav - : - Barcelona FC 7.06 4.52 1.42
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2020/2021
16:00 Cartagena - : - Albacete - - -
18:15 Las Palmas - : - Oviedo - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2020/2021
17:30 Vita H - : - Sodertalje SK - - -
17:30 Modo - : - Timra IK - - -
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2020/2021
15:15 Oskarshamn - : - Link - - -
15:15 Malmo IF - : - Farjestad 3.30 4.90 1.80
18:00 Leksand IF - : - Frolunda - - -
18:00 Brynas Gavle - : - Djurgarden IF - - -
18:00 - : - Skelleftea AIK - - -
18:00 Vaxj - : - HV 71 - - -
18:00 Lulea HF - : - Rogle BK - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2020/2021
15:00 Varberg HK - : - Kristianstad IFK - - -
15:30 S - : - Lugi HK - - -
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2020
12:00 Degerfors - : - Akropolis IF 1.36 5.30 8.00
14:00 Dalkurd FF - : - Jonkoping Sodra IF 3.15 3.47 2.26
16:30 - : - Halmstad BK 3.33 3.53 2.14
16:30 Sundsvall - : - 1.85 3.68 4.20
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2020/2021
17:30 Chiasso - : - Wil - - -
19:00 Schaffhausen FC - : - Kriens - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2020/2021
19:45 Bern - : - Fribourg - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2020/2021
19:00 Servette FC - : - Curych FC - - -
19:00 Lausanne - : - Vaduz - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2020/2021
11:30 Genclerbirligi - : - Gaziantepspor BB - - -
14:00 G - : - Alanyaspor K - - -
17:00 Galatasaray - : - Ankarag - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2020/2021
11:00 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul - : - Afyon Belediye 1.28 - 3.44
13:15 Petkim Spor - : - Galatasaray Istanbul 2.77 - 1.41
15:30 Dar - : - Bursaspor Durmazlar 1.23 - 3.91
18:00 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - : - Fenerbahce 2.77 - 1.41
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2020/2021
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - Donetsk Olimpic - - -
16:00 Oleksandrija FK - : - Desna Chernihiv - - -
18:30 Dn - : - Dynamo Kyjev - - -
 Soccer United States MLS 2020
20:30 Dallas Burn - : - Houston Dynamo - - -
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2020
22:00 Cerro - : - Progreso - - -
22:00 Boston River - : - River Plate (URU) - - -
22:00 Torque - : - Montevideo Wanderers - - -
22:00 Pe - : - Deportivo Maldonado - - -
22:00 Plaza Colonia - : - Liverpool Montevideo - - -
22:00 Danubio - : - F - - -
22:00 Rentistas - : - Cerro Largo - - -
22:00 Nacional - : - Defensor Sporting - - -
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2020
01:00 Aragua FC - : - Portuguesa FC - - -
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - : - Estudiantes FC - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2020/2021
15:30 Newtown AFC - : - Haverfordwest C. - - -
15:30 Barry Town - : - Bala Town - - -
15:30 Cardiff MU - : - Newi Cefn Druids - - -
18:15 Haverfordwest C. - : - Bala Town - - -
18:15 Connah's Quay - : - Llansantffraid - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.