Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 13:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.30

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:20 River Plate - : - Colon Santa Fe - - -
21:00 San Lorenzo - : - Defensa y Justicia - - -
23:10 Union Santa Fe - : - Independiente - - -
 Soccer Austria ÖFB Stiegl Cup 2019/2020
18:00 Ebreichsdorf - : - Austria Salzburg - - -
19:00 Tirol Innsbruck - : - St. Andrä - - -
20:30 LASK Linz - : - SC Rheindorf Altach - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:30 Miami - : - Atlanta - - -
02:00 Denver - : - Dallas - - -
03:30 L.A.Lakers - : - Memphis - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
16:00 Tarpeda - : - Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
17:45 Dněpr Mogilev - : - BATE Borisov - - -
18:00 Slavia Mozyr - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
20:30 Waregem - : - Club Brugge - - -
20:30 Genk - : - FC Antwerp - - -
20:30 Standard Liege - : - Waasland - - -
20:30 Mechelen - : - St. Truidense - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
23:30 Atlético Mineiro - : - Chapecoense AF - - -
23:30 Avai Florianopolis - : - Fortaleza EC - - -
23:30 Palmeiras - : - Sao Paulo - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
15:00 Čeljabinsk - : - Dynamo Minsk - - -
17:00 Nižněkamsk - : - Chabarovsk Amur - - -
17:30 Kazaň - : - Admiral Vladivostok - - -
17:30 Vitiaz Chekhov - : - Petrohrad - - -
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - : - Wisla Plock SSA - - -
19:00 Flensburg-Handewitt - : - FC Barcelona - - -
 Soccer Croatia HR Nogometni Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Bijelo Brdo BSK - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
14:00 Varteks Varazdin - : - HNK Rijeka - - -
14:00 Gorica - : - Hajduk Split - - -
14:00 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - : - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - -
14:00 Zadarkomerc - : - HNK Osijek - - -
14:00 HNK Sibenik - : - Belišce NK - - -
16:00 Istra 1961 Pula - : - INKER Zaprešič - - -
17:30 Opatija - : - Dinamo Zagreb - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
17:30 Vsetín - : - Prostějov - - -
17:30 Jihlava - : - Slavia Praha - - -
17:30 Chomutov - : - Kadaň - - -
17:30 České Budějovice - : - Benátky - - -
18:00 P - : - Ústí n. Labem - - -
18:00 Fr - : - Sokolov - - -
18:00 Havířov - : - Litoměřice - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Pardubice - : - Ústí nad Labem - - -
17:45 Děčín - : - Brno - - -
17:45 Kolín - : - Olomoucko BK - - -
17:45 Opava - : - USK Praha - - -
17:45 Svitavy - : - Hradec Kr - - -
18:00 Nymburk - : - Ostrava NH - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic Pohár 2019/2020
14:00 Chlumec - : - Plzeň Viktoria - - -
14:30 Mladá Boleslav - : - Zlín - - -
14:30 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Žižkov Viktoria - - -
14:30 Ostrava Baník - : - Slavia Praha - - -
17:00 České Budějovice - : - Sparta Praha - - -
17:30 Liberec - : - Teplice - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
19:00 Amager BK - : - Naestved FOG - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
19:30 MORS HF - : - AAB Handbold - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
20:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack - : - Horsens IC - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
18:30 Arhus SK - : - GOG/Gudme - - -
 Soccer Denmark Landspokal 2019/2020
18:00 Herfölge - : - Aalborg BK 3.78 3.58 1.86
18:00 Bröndby Kobenhavn - : - Sonderjyll 1.72 3.75 4.30
19:00 Viby IF - : - Randers Freja - - -
 Basketball Euroleague Euroleague M 2019/2020
18:00 CSKA Moskva - : - Olympiakos Pireus - - -
19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - : - Triumph Lyubertsy - - -
20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Fenerbahce - - -
20:30 Bayern M - : - Real Madrid Teka - - -
21:00 FC Barcelona - : - Pamesa Valencia - - -
 Basketball FIBA EuroCup M 2019/2020
18:00 Lokomotiv-Rostov - : - Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - - -
18:15 Darüssafaka Istanbul - : - UNICS Kazaň - - -
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica - : - EWE Baskets Oldenburg - - -
20:00 Morabanc Andorra - : - Promitheas Patras - - -
20:00 Prokom Trefl Sopot - : - Galatasaray Istanbul - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Brescia - - -
20:00 Limoges CSP - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
20:45 Unicaja Malaga - : - Pallacanestro Trento - - -
 Basketball FIBA Euroleague W 2019/2020
17:30 Fenerbahce - : - Gdynia GTK - - -
18:00 Montpellier AB - : - Kursk Dynamo - - -
18:00 Venezia - : - Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
18:30 Riga TTT - : - Bourges CJM - - -
19:00 USK Praha - : - Mersin BK - - -
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
17:30 SaPKo Savonlinnan - : - Jokipojat Joensuu - - -
17:30 Hermes Kokkola - : - Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - - -
17:30 KOO-VEE Tampere - : - KeuPa HT - - -
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
17:30 TPS Turku - : - Jukurit Mikkeli - - -
17:30 Kärpät - : - Lukko Rauma - - -
17:30 IFK Helsinki - : - KooKoo Kouvola - - -
 Soccer France Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020
18:45 Le Mans - : - Nice 4.67 3.40 1.81
21:05 Amiens - : - Angers 2.62 3.15 2.77
21:05 Metz - : - Brest 2.00 3.35 3.82
21:05 Montpellier - : - Nancy 1.72 3.53 5.10
21:05 Nantes - : - Paris FC 1.50 4.08 6.70
21:05 Reims - : - Bourg 1.35 4.98 8.45
21:05 Niort - : - Toulouse 3.87 3.30 2.00
21:05 Monaco - : - Ol. Marseille 2.33 3.35 3.00
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:30 Brest Bretagne - : - Metz - - -
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - : - Dresden - - -
 Soccer Germany DFB Pokal 2019/2020
18:30 Werder Bremen - : - Heidenheim 1.FC 1.29 5.55 8.55
18:30 Kaiserslautern - : - Nürnberg FC 2.67 3.40 2.46
18:30 Verl SC - : - Holstein Kiel 5.75 3.98 1.54
18:30 Wolfsburg - : - Leipzig 2.87 3.45 2.28
20:45 Hertha Berlin - : - Dresden 1.39 4.89 6.84
20:45 St. Pauli - : - Frankfurt Eintracht 4.32 3.69 1.75
20:45 Düsseldorf - : - Aue Erzgebirge 1.39 4.83 6.70
20:45 Dortmund - : - Mönchengladbach 1.49 4.51 5.54
 Soccer Hungary Magyar Kupa 2019/2020
12:30 Nagybajomi AC - : - Dorogi - - -
12:30 Salgotarjan BTC - : - Paksi FC - - -
12:30 BKV Előre - : - Ferencvárosi TC - - -
12:30 Kozarmisleny SE - : - Varda SE - - -
12:30 Balatoni Vasas - : - Dabas-Gy - - -
12:30 Mosonmagyaróvári - : - T - - -
12:30 G - : - Győri ETO FC - - -
12:30 Tisza - : - Fc Fehérvár - - -
12:30 S - : - Mezokovesd Zsory - - -
12:30 Kerulet TVE Budape - : - Nyíregyháza - - -
12:30 Sopron FC - : - Budafok - - -
12:30 Tam - : - Monori SE - - -
12:30 Magl - : - Puskás Akadémia - - -
12:30 Kazincbarcika - : - Budapest Honvéd - - -
12:30 Pecs - : - R - - -
12:30 M - : - Szombathelyi Haladás - - -
12:30 Sz - : - Balkány SE - - -
12:30 DEAC Debrecen - : - MTK Budapest - - -
12:30 Dabas - : - Diósgyőri VTK - - -
12:30 Budaörs - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
12:30 F - : - Békéscsaba - - -
12:30 S - : - Vác FC - - -
12:30 Berettyoujfalui SE - : - BFC Siófok - - -
15:00 Szeged - : - Ozdi Kohasz - - -
15:00 V - : - Szeged 2011 - - -
18:00 Fc Tatabánya - : - Debrecen - - -
18:00 Kecskemét - : - Lipot SK - - -
18:00 Gyirmót SE - : - Soroksár - - -
18:00 Dunaújváros - : - Nagykanizsa - - -
18:00 Tiszakecske - : - Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
20:00 P - : - Vasas Budapest - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:30 Dallas - : - Minnesota - - -
03:00 Anaheim - : - Atlanta - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
19:00 Napoli - : - Atalanta Bergamo - - -
21:00 Sampdoria Genoa - : - Lecce - - -
21:00 Lazio Roma - : - AC Torino - - -
21:00 Juventus - : - Genoa FC - - -
21:00 Udinese - : - AS Roma - - -
21:00 Cagliari - : - Bologna - - -
21:00 Sassuolo - : - Fiorentina - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
18:50 Benevento - : - Cremonese - - -
21:00 Frosinone - : - Trapani - - -
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
17:00 Metta LU Riga FS - : - Jelgava RAF - - -
18:00 Caramba - : - Daugava Riga - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Santos Laguna - : - G.B. Querétaro - - -
02:00 Real San Luis - : - America - - -
02:00 Veracruz - : - Puebla - - -
04:00 U.N.A.M. - : - Atlas - - -
 Soccer Netherlands KNVB Beker 2019/2020
18:30 Heracles - : - Waalwijk RKC - - -
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam Amat. - : - OFC - - -
19:45 HV & CV Quick - : - Willem Tilburg - - -
19:45 de Treffers - : - Twente Enschede - - -
19:45 Spakenburg - : - ASWH - - -
19:45 Groene Ster - : - Venlo VVV - - -
19:45 Harkemase Boys - : - Groningen - - -
19:45 Sparta Nijkerk - : - Fortuna Wormerveer - - -
19:45 Amsterdam FC - : - ODIN '59 - - -
19:45 Excelsior Maassluis - : - Heerenveen - - -
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - : - Volendam - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Halden TTIF - : - Fyllingen - - -
18:30 Elverum - : - Haslum HK - - -
18:30 Arendal IF - : - Kolstad Trondheim - - -
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Gjerpen Skien - : - Storhamar - - -
18:00 Follo HK - : - Oppsal - - -
18:00 Bergen Tertnes - : - Aker - - -
18:30 Vag Kristiansand - : - Trondheim Byasen - - -
 Soccer Norway NM Cupen 2019
20:00 Viking Stavanger - : - Ranheim 1.84 3.60 4.00
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
19:00 Polsko 20 - : - Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
 Soccer Poland Puchar Polski 2019/2020
13:30 Chełmianka Chełm - : - Lechia Gdaňsk 13.00 7.90 1.16
15:00 Radomiak Radom - : - Tychy GKS 2.28 3.28 3.07
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - : - Katowice GKS 3.00 3.17 2.38
15:00 Stilon Gorz - : - Zaglebie Lubin 11.00 6.80 1.20
17:00 Olimpia Elbląg - : - Rakow Czestochowa 5.15 4.08 1.58
17:30 Stal Mielec - : - Pogon Szczecin 2.82 3.27 2.44
18:00 Legia Warszawa B - : - Odra Opole 3.45 3.58 2.00
18:30 Pogo - : - Piast Gliwice 4.97 4.10 1.60
19:00 Miedz Legnica - : - Jastrzebie GKS 1.89 3.57 3.83
20:30 Widzew Lódz - : - Legia Warszawa 5.20 4.22 1.56
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
18:00 Rio Ave - : - Moreirense - - -
19:45 Marítimo - : - FC Porto - - -
21:00 Guimaraes - : - Belenenses - - -
21:15 Benfica Lisabon - : - Portimonense - - -
22:00 Famalicao - : - Gil Vicente - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
16:00 Viseu - : - Porto FC B - - -
16:00 Nacional - : - Varzim - - -
17:00 Mafra - : - Covilha - - -
17:00 Peňafiel - : - Feirense - - -
 Soccer Romania Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020
13:30 Buftea CS - : - Botosani 3.67 3.20 2.03
16:00 Sanatatea Cluj CS - : - Petrolul Ploiesti 4.35 3.70 1.72
18:30 Foresta Suceava - : - Dinamo Bucureşti 7.70 5.25 1.32
 Soccer Russia Cup 2019/2020
15:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - : - Arsenal Tula 2.20 3.19 3.07
16:00 Terek Groznyj - : - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1.54 3.62 6.05
17:00 Nizhniy Novgorod FK - : - Jaroslavl Shinnik 1.92 3.20 3.87
17:00 CSKA Moskva - : - Ufa FK 1.57 3.68 5.43
18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Tom Tomsk 1.20 5.87 10.75
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Čukarički Bělehrad - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
17:00 Radnički Niš - : - Radnik Surdulica - - -
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - : - Ma - - -
17:00 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - : - Ba - - -
17:00 Mladost Lučani - : - Napredak Krusevac - - -
17:00 Javor Ivanjica - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
17:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Indjija - - -
17:00 Vozdovac Beograd - : - Rad Bělehrad - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2019/2020
13:30 Sereď - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -
13:30 Trenčín - : - Skalica MFK - - -
13:30 Bardejov - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
13:30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -
16:00 Poprad - : - Banská Bystrica - - -
17:00 Nitra - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -
17:30 Senica SH - : - Ružomberok - - -
18:00 Dunajská Streda - : - Trnava - - -
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš - : - Miskolci JJSE - - -
17:30 Banská Bystrica - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
17:30 Michalovce - : - Detva 07 HC - - -
18:00 Zvolen - : - Košice - - -
18:00 Nitra - : - Poprad - - -
18:00 Trenčín - : - Nov - - -
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Jeruzalem Omrož - : - Maribor RK - - -
 Soccer Slovenia Cup 2019/2020
16:30 Rudar Velenje - : - Nafta - - -
19:30 Mura Murska Sobota - : - Domzale - - -
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
20:30 Darien Logrono - : - FC Barcelona - - -
20:30 Valladolid BM - : - CD Bidasoa - - -
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
19:00 FC Valencia - : - FC Sevilla - - -
19:00 Real Sociedad - : - Levante - - -
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - : - Espaňol Barcelona - - -
21:00 Betis Sevilla - : - Celta Vigo - - -
21:15 Real Madrid - : - Leganes - - -
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
19:00 Vasteras - : - V - - -
19:00 Karlskrona HK - : - Mora IK - - -
19:00 Modo - : - Bjorkloven - - -
19:00 Vita H - : - Tingsryds AIF - - -
19:00 Kristianstads - : - Bofors IK - - -
19:00 Almtuna IS - : - AIK Stockholm - - -
19:00 Sodertalje SK - : - Timra IK - - -
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
19:00 Helsingborg OV - : - Alingsas HK - - -
19:00 Skövde HK IFK - : - Sävehof IK - - -
19:00 Kristianstad IFK - : - Hallby IF - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
19:45 Kloten - : - Winterthur - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Schweizer Pokal 2019/2020
19:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - : - Luzern - - -
19:30 Winterthur - : - Thun - - -
20:00 Linth 04 - : - Sion FC - - -
20:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy - : - FC Basel - - -
20:00 Young Boys Bern - : - Fc Zürich - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.