Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 05:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.26

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
08:15 Newcastle - : - Adelaide United 2.40 3.26 2.96
10:30 Western Sydney - : - Sydney FC 2.82 3.34 2.45
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Pasching FC - : - Austria Wien (Am.) - - -
17:00 Horn - : - Dornbirn FC - - -
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls - : - Graz UBSC - - -
20:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes - : - Wels WBC - - -
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Hartberg TSV - : - Mattersburg SV - - -
17:00 St. Pölten - : - Sturm Graz - - -
17:00 Austria Wien - : - Wattens - - -
 Basketball Basketball NBA 2019/2020
01:00 Boston - : - Toronto - - -
01:00 Charlotte Bobcats - : - Minnesota - - -
01:30 New Jersey - : - New York - - -
02:00 Memphis - : - Chicago - - -
02:00 Oklahoma City - : - Washington - - -
02:00 New Orleans - : - Dallas - - -
03:00 Denver - : - Phoenix - - -
04:00 L.A.Lakers - : - Utah - - -
04:00 Sacramento - : - Portland - - -
23:00 Milwaukee - : - Miami - - -
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
14:00 Slutsk - : - Slavia Mozyr - - -
16:00 Gomel FC - : - Dynamo Brest - - -
18:00 Isloch Minsk - : - Dněpr Mogilev - - -
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Charleroi - : - Mouscron 1.87 3.54 4.13
20:00 FC Antwerp - : - Kortrijk 1.48 4.43 6.35
20:00 Waregem - : - Oostende 1.73 4.03 4.25
20:30 Genk - : - Cercle Brugge 1.22 6.50 12.00
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Lokeren KSC - : - Beerschot - - -
20:30 Union St-Gilloise - : - Lommel - - -
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - : - Siroki Brijeg NK - - -
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - : - Sarajevo FK - - -
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - : - Sloga Simin Han - - -
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Corinthians - : - Santos - - -
22:00 Ceará - : - Vasco da Gama - - -
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
17:30 Everton - : - Palestino - - -
22:30 Colo Colo - : - Coquimbo Unido - - -
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
14:00 Čeljabinsk - : - Chabarovsk Amur - - -
16:00 Čerepovec - : - Jokerit Helsinki - - -
16:30 Jaroslavl - : - Petrohrad - - -
16:30 Kazaň - : - Barys Astana - - -
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
02:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - : - América de Cali - - -
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Hajduk Split - : - Slaven Belupo - - -
17:30 HNK Rijeka - : - Gorica - - -
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
18:00 Split Croatia - : - Zadar KK - - -
18:00 Sonik Puntamika - : - Gorica - - -
18:00 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Darda VROS - - -
18:00 Hermes Zagreb - : - Zabok KK - - -
18:00 GKK - : - Skrljevo KK - - -
18:00 Alkar Sinj - : - Cibona Zagreb - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Ostrava Baník - : - Olomouc 1.90 3.40 4.02
14:30 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Opava 1.63 3.63 5.50
14:30 Příbram - : - Zlín 2.38 3.12 3.03
17:00 Sparta Praha - : - Bohemians 1905 1.35 4.80 8.35
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
16:00 Ústí n. Labem - : - České Budějovice - - -
17:00 Sokolov - : - Vsetín - - -
17:00 Benátky - : - Jihlava - - -
17:00 Prostějov - : - Poruba - - -
17:00 Litoměřice - : - Slavia Praha - - -
17:00 Kadaň - : - P - - -
17:30 Třebíč - : - Chomutov - - -
17:30 Havířov - : - Fr - - -
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Chrudim AFK - : - Dukla Praha FK - - -
10:15 Vyšehrad - : - Vlašim - - -
10:15 Třinec - : - Ústí n. Labem - - -
13:00 Žižkov Viktoria - : - Brno - - -
14:30 Líšeň SK - : - Vítkovice - - -
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Plzeň - : - Třinec - - -
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Nymburk - : - Opava - - -
17:30 Ostrava NH - : - Děčín - - -
18:00 Olomoucko BK - : - Svitavy - - -
19:00 Brno - : - Kolín - - -
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Randers Cimbria - : - Naestved FOG - - -
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Ajax Kobenhavn - : - Esbjerg - - -
16:00 Midtjylland - : - FCK Handbold - - -
16:00 Skanderborg - : - Arhus SK - - -
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
02:15 Aucas - : - River Plate (ECU) - - -
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla - : - Macará - - -
22:30 El Nacional Quito - : - Independiente José Terán - - -
22:30 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - Emelec Guayaquil - - -
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Kalev Tallin - : - Tammeka Tartu - - -
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - : - Narva Trans - - -
15:00 Maardu FC - : - Levadia Tallin - - -
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 Hermes Kokkola - : - Tuto Turku - - -
16:00 RoKi Rovaniemi - : - KeuPa HT - - -
16:00 SaPKo Savonlinnan - : - Hokki Kajaani - - -
16:00 HeKi Heinolan - : - Jokipojat Joensuu - - -
16:00 Kettera Imarta - : - KOO-VEE Tampere - - -
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut - : - Kiekko-Vantaa - - -
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola - : - Jukurit Mikkeli - - -
16:00 Ässät Pori - : - Jyp Jyväskylä - - -
16:00 Ilves Tampere - : - Lahti Pelicans - - -
16:00 Hämeenlinna - : - Kärpät - - -
17:30 Kalpa Kuopio - : - Tappara Tampere - - -
17:30 Sport Vaasa - : - IFK Helsinki - - -
17:30 TPS Turku - : - Saipa - - -
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Lille - : - Bordeaux 1.81 3.40 4.59
20:00 Reims - : - Nimes 1.87 3.31 4.28
20:00 Lyon - : - Metz 1.39 4.58 7.98
20:00 Brest - : - Dijon 2.10 3.25 3.52
20:00 Montpellier - : - Angers 2.14 3.19 3.47
20:00 Strasbourg - : - Nice 1.98 3.34 3.93
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Lorient - : - Troyes - - -
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
19:00 Elan Chalon - : - Boulazac - - -
20:00 Nanterre - : - Orleanaise Entente - - -
20:00 Bourg Jeunesse - : - Le Mans - - -
20:00 Cholet Basket - : - Le Portel - - -
20:00 Dijon Bourgogne - : - Gravelines Dunkerque - - -
20:00 Limoges CSP - : - Chalons-Reims - - -
20:30 Monaco - : - Strasbourg IG - - -
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Metz - : - Nice - - -
20:30 Fleury - : - Chambray Touraine - - -
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Dresden - : - Bielefeld 3.12 3.26 2.23
13:00 Karlsruher - : - Hannover 96 2.69 3.25 2.54
13:00 Hamburg SV - : - Stuttgart 1.98 3.38 3.64
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Unterhaching - : - Zwickau - - -
14:00 Ingolstadt - : - Münster - - -
14:00 Rostock - : - München 1860 - - -
14:00 W - : - Duisburg - - -
14:00 Hallescher - : - Meppen - - -
14:00 Uerdingen - : - Jena - - -
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
17:00 Telecom Baskets Bonn - : - StadtSport Braunschweig - - -
18:00 Göttingen BG 74 - : - EnBw Ludwigsburg - - -
18:00 Mitteldeutscher BC - : - Crailsheim Merlins - - -
20:30 Hamburg Towers - : - GHP Bamberg - - -
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Schalke 04 - : - Dortmund 3.21 3.76 2.07
15:30 Bayern München - : - Berlin Union 1.08 10.90 22.20
15:30 Paderborn - : - Düsseldorf 2.34 3.69 2.73
15:30 Hertha Berlin - : - Hoffenheim 2.18 3.53 3.10
15:30 Freiburg - : - Leipzig 4.19 3.92 1.76
18:30 Leverkusen - : - Werder Bremen 1.57 4.25 5.33
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Larissa Faros BC - : - Promitheas Patras - - -
17:00 Peristeri Athens - : - Lavrio GS - - -
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - : - Panionios Athens - - -
17:00 Panathinaikos Athens - : - Aris Saloniki - - -
17:00 Kolossos Rodou - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
17:00 Ionikos Nikaias - : - Ermis Agias Larissa - - -
17:00 Rethimno Ago - : - AEK Athens - - -
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
16:15 OFI Crete - : - Xanthi - - -
18:30 Volos NFC - : - PAOK Saloniki - - -
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
18:00 Bajai NKK - : - SEAT - Foton Győr - - -
18:00 Budapest BSE - : - Csata NKE Budapest - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE - : - Miskolc DKSK - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
14:30 Mezokovesd Zsory - : - Debrecen - - -
17:00 Újpest Budapest - : - Zalaegerszeg - - -
17:00 Paksi FC - : - Diósgyőri VTK - - -
17:00 Varda SE - : - Puskás Akadémia - - -
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - : - Gabona Trans-Kaposvár - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
17:00 Szolnok - : - Fc Ajka - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Toronto - : - San Jose - - -
01:00 New Jersey - : - Phoenix - - -
01:30 Detroit - : - Buffalo - - -
01:30 Ottawa - : - NY Islanders - - -
04:00 Vancouver - : - Washington - - -
19:00 Carolina - : - Chicago - - -
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
19:25 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion - : - Hapoel Holon - - -
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
15:00 Hapoel Haifa - : - Hapoel Tel Aviv - - -
17:00 Ironi Kiriat Shmona - : - Hapoel Ranana - - -
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - : - Ashdod SC - - -
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Sava - : - Maccabi Haifa - - -
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
19:00 Pallacanestro Trento - : - Benetton Treviso - - -
20:30 Brescia - : - Virtus Bologna - - -
20:45 Venezia - : - Vanoli Cremona - - -
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Lecce - : - Juventus 9.65 5.05 1.32
18:00 Inter Milan - : - Parma 1.31 5.09 9.60
20:45 Genoa FC - : - Brescia 1.90 3.65 3.76
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Trapani - : - Empoli AC - - -
15:00 Pescara - : - Benevento - - -
15:00 Spezia - : - Juve Stabia - - -
15:00 Crotone - : - Venezia AC - - -
15:00 Salernitana - : - Perugia - - -
15:00 Cosenza - : - Chievo Verona - - -
15:00 Pordenone - : - Cittadella - - -
18:00 Livorno - : - Pisa AC - - -
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes - : - Neptunas Klaipeda - - -
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos - : - Nevezis Kedainiai - - -
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas - : - Siauliai BC - - -
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
12:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - : - Palanga - - -
12:00 Suduva Marijampole - : - Žalgiris Vilnius - - -
12:00 Traku FK - : - Panevezys FK - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Atl. Morelia - : - Santos Laguna 2.65 3.38 2.45
04:00 Atlas - : - Necaxa 2.27 3.42 2.88
04:00 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles - : - Veracruz 1.26 5.10 11.00
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
14:00 Sfintul Gheorghe - : - Serif Tiraspol - - -
17:00 Zimbru Kišiněv - : - Milsami Orhei - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Mladost Podgorica FK - : - Mladost Lje - - -
13:30 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Petrovac OFK - - -
13:30 Sutjeska Niksic - : - Rudar Plevlja - - -
13:30 Grbalj Radanovici FK - : - Kom Podgorica - - -
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - : - Zeta Golubovci - - -
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Willem Tilburg - : - Waalwijk RKC 1.44 4.50 6.50
19:45 Sittard Fortuna - : - Venlo VVV 2.40 3.40 2.80
19:45 Vitesse Arnheim - : - ADO den Haag 1.36 5.00 7.50
20:45 Heracles - : - Zwolle FC 1.70 3.75 4.75
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
18:30 Aalesund - : - Start Kristiansand - - -
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Gr - : - Manglerud - - -
16:00 Frisk/Asker - : - Storhamar - - -
16:00 Valerenga Oslo - : - Lillehammer - - -
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
16:00 Lilleström - : - Valerengen 2.40 3.42 2.87
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
18:00 Lublin MKS - : - Lublin Zaglebie - - -
18:00 Jaros - : - Kobierzyce KPR - - -
18:00 Elblag Start - : - Politechnika KU AZS - - -
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - : - Piotrkow Piotrcovia - - -
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Lódz LKS - : - Rakow Czestochowa 2.52 3.27 2.80
17:30 Piast Gliwice - : - Korona Kielce 1.90 3.42 4.15
20:30 Lechia Gdaňsk - : - Górnik Zabrze 1.78 3.70 4.40
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
15:00 Lublin AZS - : - Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS - - -
16:00 Gdynia GTK - : - Widzew Lodz - - -
18:00 Sleza Wroclaw - : - Torun - - -
18:00 Politechnika Gdanska - : - Polkowice - - -
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Anwil Włocławek - : - Trefl Sopot - - -
18:00 Legia Warszawa - : - Rosasport Radom - - -
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Radomiak Radom - : - Nieciecza LKS - - -
16:00 Jastrzebie GKS - : - Olimpia Grudziądz - - -
18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - : - Chojniczanka Chojnice - - -
18:00 Tychy GKS - : - Warta - - -
 Soccer Portugal Liga Sagres 2019/2020
16:30 Belenenses - : - Aves 1.94 3.30 3.97
16:30 Gil Vicente - : - Portimonense 2.49 3.05 2.90
19:00 Setúbal - : - Marítimo 2.12 3.07 3.61
21:30 Moreirense - : - Boavista Porto 2.15 3.13 3.43
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
12:00 Peňafiel - : - Coimbra - - -
16:00 Benfica Lisabon B - : - Nacional - - -
16:00 Porto FC B - : - Vilafranquen - - -
18:15 Casa Pia - : - Viseu - - -
18:15 Feirense - : - Mafra - - -
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
16:30 Chindia Targoviste - : - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3.08 3.18 2.32
19:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu - : - Steaua Bucureşti 4.30 3.40 1.84
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - : - Dunarea Calarasi - - -
10:00 Farul Constanta - : - Mioveni - - -
10:00 Concordia - : - Csikszereda - - -
10:00 Rapid Bucureşti - : - Ripensia Timisoara - - -
10:00 Energeticianul - : - Metaloglobus Bukure - - -
10:00 Juventus Bucureşti - : - Damila Maciuca - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Tambov - : - Ufa FK 2.68 2.98 2.68
15:30 Terek Groznyj - : - Arsenal Tula 2.08 3.16 3.48
18:00 Rostselmash Rostov - : - Dynamo St. Peterburg 1.64 3.56 5.44
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Rad Bělehrad - : - Radnički Niš - - -
17:00 Indjija - : - Čukarički Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Vojvodina Nový Sad - : - Javor Ivanjica - - -
17:00 Napredak Krusevac - : - Vozdovac Beograd - - -
17:00 Ba - : - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
17:00 Ma - : - Mladost Lučani - - -
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - : - Crvena zvezda Bělehrad - - -
17:00 Partizan Belgrad - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Modra Slovan - : - - - -
18:00 Hlohovec - : - Považská Bystrica - - -
18:00 Prešov - : - Košice - - -
18:00 Nové Zámky - : - Topolčany - - -
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Ružomberok - : - Trenčín 2.61 3.18 2.61
17:00 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - : - Dunajská Streda 5.75 3.97 1.53
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - : - Nitra 2.19 3.30 3.13
17:00 Senica SH - : - Sereď 2.10 3.30 3.30
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
13:00 Triglav - : - Tabor - - -
14:45 Olimpija Lublaň - : - Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
16:55 Maribor Branik NK - : - Celje Biostart Publikum - - -
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Drava Ptuj - : - Fužinar - - -
14:00 Bre - : - Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
14:00 Koper - : - Dekani - - -
14:00 Bilje - : - Krsko Posavje - - -
14:00 Dravograd - : - Krka - - -
14:00 Dob Roltek - : - Roga - - -
14:00 Beltinci NK - : - Brda Dobrovo - - -
18:00 Nafta - : - Radomlje - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:15 Bembibre PDM - : - Zaragoza - - -
19:00 Ensino - : - Lacturale Araski - - -
19:15 Valencia - : - Bizkaia Ibaizabal - - -
20:00 La Seu D'Urgell - : - Extremadura Badajoz - - -
20:30 Clarinos San Cristobal - : - Del Pais Vasco - - -
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 C.B. Gran Canaria - : - Joventut Badalona 1.37 - 3.12
18:00 Polaris Murcia - : - Obradoiro CAB 1.41 - 2.95
20:30 Burgos - : - Pamesa Valencia 2.64 - 1.49
20:30 Unicaja Malaga - : - Estudiantes 1.41 - 2.93
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
Postp. FC Barcelona - : - Real Madrid 1.76 4.04 4.08
16:00 Leganes - : - Mallorca 1.90 3.24 4.27
18:30 Valladolid - : - Eibar 2.48 3.00 3.04
21:00 Atletico Madrid - : - Athletic Bilbao 1.62 3.40 6.38
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Vallecano Madrid - : - Ponferradina - - -
18:00 Mirandes - : - Tenerife CD - - -
18:00 Santander - : - Deportivo La Coruna - - -
20:00 Numancia - : - Lugo - - -
20:00 Fc Malaga - : - Oviedo - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Leioa - : - Salamanca - - -
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
17:00 Andorra CF - : - Llagostera - - -
18:00 Espaňol Barcelona B - : - Badalona CF - - -
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:30 Sundsvall - : - Helsingborg 1.95 3.43 4.43
16:00 Kalmar FF - : - Falkenbergs FF 1.64 3.97 5.95
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Frolunda - : - Skelleftea AIK - - -
15:15 Djurgarden IF - : - Oskarshamn - - -
15:15 Brynas Gavle - : - Leksand IF - - -
18:00 Lulea HF - : - Malmo IF - - -
18:00 Farjestad - : - HV 71 - - -
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC - : - Linköpings - - -
18:00 Rogle BK - : - Örebro HK - - -
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 Trelleborg FF - : - Jonkoping Sodra IF 3.27 3.57 2.16
16:00 Degerfors - : - Östers 2.24 3.63 3.05
16:00 Västeras - : - GAIS Gothenburg 2.37 3.53 2.90
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:30 Kriens - : - Schaffhausen FC - - -
18:00 Winterthur - : - Chiasso - - -
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Fribourg - : - Lausanne - - -
19:45 Bern - : - Servette GE - - -
19:45 Ambri Piota - : - Davos - - -
19:45 Lugano - : - Zug - - -
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Sion FC - : - Servette FC - - -
19:00 Xamax Neuchatel - : - Luzern - - -
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Sivasspor - : - Antalyaspor - - -
16:30 Gaziantepspor BB - : - Alanyaspor K - - -
19:00 Fenerbahce - : - Kombassan Konyaspor - - -
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul - : - Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa - - -
14:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep - : - Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir - - -
16:30 Afyon Belediye - : - Besiktas Istanbul - - -
19:00 Bursaspor Durmazlar - : - Pilsen Istanbul - - -
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Kolos Kovalivka - - -
16:00 Zorya Luhansk - : - Vorskla Poltava - - -
16:00 Donetsk Olimpic - : - Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk - - -
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
22:00 Portuguesa FC - : - Estudiantes FC - - -
22:00 Carabobo FC - : - Monagas SC - - -
22:00 Lala AC - : - Caracas FC - - -
23:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - : - Mineros de Guayana - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Caernarfon Town - : - Carmarthen Town - - -
15:30 Barry Town - : - Airbus UK FC - - -

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.