Sat, 2020 May 30. @ 07:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.20

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
01:00 Talleres 2 : 4 Lanus 2.53 2.91 2.92
16:00 Aldosivi 1 : 0 Defensa y Justicia 3.12 2.79 2.49
18:15 Gimnasia L.P. 0 : 1 Union Santa Fe 2.92 2.81 2.60
20:30 Huracán 2 : 0 San Lorenzo 3.03 2.93 2.44
22:45 Rosario 0 : 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.55 2.81 3.00
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
07:00 Melbourne Heart 2 : 1 Adelaide United 2.05 3.38 3.54
09:00 Sydney FC 2 : 1 Wellington Phoenix 1.36 4.81 7.47
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
10:30 Kapfenberger SV 2 : 0 Grazer AK 2.84 3.44 2.20
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Gmunden Swans 59 : 64 Klosterneuburg Dukes 1.58 14.50 2.51
17:30 Graz UBSC 83 : 77 Vienna Basket Clubs 2.08 14.00 1.83
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
14:30 Wattens 0 : 1 Hartberg TSV 1.95 3.71 3.39
14:30 St. Pölten 2 : 2 Austria Wien 3.30 3.46 2.07
17:00 Rapid Wien 1 : 1 St. Andrä 2.33 3.48 2.79
 Hockey Austria Eishockey Liga 2019/2020
17:30 Villach 5 : 0 Dornbirn 1.39 5.30 5.65
17:30 Innsbruck 4 : 1 Graz 3.28 4.79 1.78
17:30 Feh 3 : 1 CE Wien 3.23 4.69 1.81
17:30 Znojmo 2 : 4 Salzburg 3.76 5.00 1.63
18:00 Linz 2 : 3 ot(p) Klagenfurt 2.73 4.35 2.09
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
14:30 Mechelen 3 : 1 FC Antwerp 3.81 3.79 1.85
18:00 Anderlecht 4 : 1 St. Truidense 1.40 4.89 6.79
20:00 Cercle Brugge 0 : 3 Charleroi 3.15 3.68 2.10
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
16:00 Lommel 0 : 2 Oud Heverlee 3.11 3.23 2.14
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 0 Sloboda Tuzla 1.60 3.54 5.00
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
21:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 : 0 Santos 2.45 3.17 2.77
21:00 Internacional 0 : 1 Vasco da Gama 1.74 3.34 4.93
21:00 Sao Paulo 1 : 0 Avai Florianopolis 1.39 4.29 8.37
23:00 Flamengo 2 : 0 Fluminense 1.51 4.00 6.15
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.68 3.04 2.55
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
13:00 Barys Astana 3 : 2 ot Vitiaz Chekhov 2.11 3.78 3.10
14:00 Magnitogorsk 3 : 0 Omsk 2.43 3.88 2.56
16:00 Petrohrad 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 1.47 4.66 5.75
16:30 Dinamo Riga 1 : 2 Nižněkamsk 2.89 3.84 2.20
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
12:10 CD Bidasoa 39 : 23 Sävehof IK 1.25 11.06 5.31
15:10 Svendborg TGI 35 : 30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1.30 10.63 4.55
16:00 Wisla Plock SSA 26 : 26 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.45 9.13 3.55
16:50 AAB Handbold 31 : 28 Flensburg-Handewitt 3.08 8.69 1.56
17:00 Rabotnik 23 : 24 Prešov 1.30 10.25 4.54
17:00 Celje Pivovarna Lasko 32 : 25 Elverum 1.38 9.81 4.09
17:00 Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb 21 : 26 Szeged Pick SC 5.38 11.19 1.23
17:00 Riihim 25 : 23 Sporting Lisboa CP 4.97 10.81 1.27
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
15:00 Vag Kristiansand 38 : 38 Metz 3.15 8.19 1.55
19:00 Most 25 : 25 Sävehof IK 1.67 7.75 2.76
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 INKER Zaprešič 3 : 3 HNK Osijek 5.54 3.88 1.54
17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 : 0 Hajduk Split 4.16 3.42 1.81
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Poreč 25 : 19 Umag 1.24 10.00 5.75
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
15:30 Karviná FC 0 : 2 Slovácko 1. FC 2.56 3.03 2.70
15:30 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 Opava 1.58 3.73 5.31
15:30 Plzeň Viktoria 3 : 0 Ostrava Baník 1.43 4.31 6.18
18:00 Teplice 1 : 1 Sparta Praha 4.54 3.72 1.66
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
15:30 Vlašim 0 : 2 Hradec Králové 3.61 3.03 2.00
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:30 Karlovy Vary 4 : 1 Vítkovice 2.07 4.22 2.85
16:00 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 ot Pardubice 1.48 4.95 5.10
16:00 Mladá Boleslav 6 : 3 Kladno 1.45 5.08 5.49
17:20 Třinec 5 : 2 Liberec 1.93 4.47 3.05
17:20 Hradec Králové 5 : 6 Zlín 1.59 4.78 4.36
17:30 Litvínov 3 : 4 Olomouc 2.22 3.95 2.73
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
18:00 Frýdek- Místek 24 : 25 Nov 4.54 9.13 1.31
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
13:45 Nastved 1 : 0 Skive 2.39 3.43 2.68
14:00 Lolland-Falster Alliancen 0 : 5 Fredericia 2.58 3.86 2.30
14:00 Herfölge 2 : 1 Roskilde FC 1906 1.77 3.69 4.06
 Soccer Denmark Superligaen 2019/2020
12:00 Horsens 1 : 0 Hobro 2.30 3.02 3.38
14:00 Aarhus AGF 3 : 4 Silkeborg IF 1.34 5.23 8.05
14:00 Sonderjyll 1 : 4 Nordsjalland FC 2.47 3.69 2.61
16:00 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Esbjerg FB 1.45 4.54 7.10
18:00 Lyngby Kobenhavn 0 : 3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.31 4.26 1.70
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
15:00 Wigan 1 : 0 Nottingham 2.68 3.17 2.72
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
13:00 Accrington Stanley 2 : 0 Ipswich 3.20 3.43 2.15
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
17:30 Manchester United 1 : 1 Liverpool 4.00 3.49 1.95
 Soccer Finland Ykkönen 2019
13:00 TPV Pallo Veikot Tampere 1 : 0 KTP Kotka 2.91 3.80 2.02
13:00 Jaro Jakobstad 3 : 0 Kajaani AC 1.37 4.83 5.83
13:00 Valkeakoski Haka 2 : 1 MyPa Myllykoski 1.13 7.68 10.75
13:00 TPS Turku 0 : 0 MuSa Pori 1.53 4.13 4.87
13:00 EIF Tammisaari 2 : 2 Oulu 2.68 3.70 2.18
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
15:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 St. Etienne 2.48 3.09 3.05
17:00 Monaco 3 : 2 Rennes 1.68 3.94 4.98
21:00 Ol. Marseille 2 : 0 Strasbourg 1.83 3.39 4.67
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
16:00 Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon 76 : 68 Pau Orthez 1.15 21.00 5.70
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
15:30 Roche Vendee 62 : 56 Landes Basket 1.47 - 2.51
16:30 Landerneau Bretagne 53 : 79 Lyon 3.54 - 1.25
 Hockey Germany 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Bayreuth ESV 3 : 2 Landshut 2.06 4.65 2.69
17:00 Crimmitschau 2 : 3 ot(p) Frankfurt 2.89 5.08 1.87
17:00 Lausitzer Füchse 2 : 1 Heilbronn 2.29 4.73 2.32
17:00 Dresden 3 : 6 Ravensburg 3.48 5.03 1.70
17:00 Bietigheim 3 : 2 Kaufbeuren 1.55 5.35 4.13
18:30 Bad Nauheim 4 : 3 Freiburg 2.05 4.77 2.65
18:30 Bad Tölz 5 : 1 Kassel 3.09 5.20 1.80
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Stuttgart 0 : 1 Holstein Kiel 1.65 4.11 4.60
13:30 Hannover 96 0 : 0 Osnabrück 1.93 3.54 3.67
13:30 Bochum 3 : 3 Karlsruher 2.03 3.46 3.49
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Zwickau 3 : 0 Bayern München (Am.) 2.29 3.34 2.89
14:00 Jena 1 : 1 W 3.67 3.66 1.86
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
15:00 EnBw Ludwigsburg 106 : 75 Ulm 1.57 15.00 2.59
15:00 Oliver Würzburg 82 : 110 Alba Berlin 4.30 18.25 1.24
15:00 StadtSport Braunschweig 102 : 88 Mitteldeutscher BC 1.31 17.25 3.75
18:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 83 : 90 Bayern M 3.35 16.25 1.37
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Köln 3 : 0 Paderborn 1.68 4.41 4.34
18:00 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Schalke 04 2.67 3.57 2.51
 Handball Germany Bundesliga M 2019/2020
13:30 Bergischer HC 25 : 25 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.64 8.19 2.86
16:00 Balingen-Weilstetten HBW 31 : 30 Füchse Berlin 6.13 12.00 1.21
16:00 Erlangen HC 27 : 32 Magdeburg 3.98 9.44 1.39
16:00 Nordhorn 25 : 26 Minden 2.86 8.19 1.65
 Hockey Germany DEL 2019/2020
14:00 Köln 4 : 1 Düsseldorf 2.27 4.02 2.63
14:00 München 2 : 1 Krefeld 1.34 5.70 6.65
16:30 Wolfsburg 3 : 2 ot(p) Iserlohn Roosters 1.81 4.80 3.27
16:30 Schwenningen 6 : 1 Mannheim 4.16 5.35 1.57
16:30 Ingolstadt ERC 2 : 3 Straubing 2.49 4.25 2.30
19:00 Augsburg 0 : 4 Bremerhaven 2.25 4.12 2.62
19:00 Eisbaren 6 : 2 Norimberk 2.14 4.37 2.68
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
16:45 Lavrio GS 66 : 61 Larissa Faros BC 1.78 14.25 2.19
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
15:45 Panionios Athens 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 2.54 3.13 2.87
16:00 Xanthi 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.27 3.08 2.30
17:00 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 0 Lamia 1.15 7.83 15.30
18:30 Athens AEK 3 : 2 Volos NFC 1.22 5.89 13.75
19:00 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 : 1 Panathinaikos Athens 2.42 3.05 3.09
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
15:45 SEAT - Foton Győr 53 : 59 MKB Sopron - - -
18:30 Ceglédi EKK 60 : 76 Budapest BSE - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB II 2019/2020
14:30 Kazincbarcika 1 : 2 Gyirmót SE 3.22 3.30 2.03
14:30 Dorogi 3 : 0 Budaörs 2.36 3.25 2.68
14:30 Soroksár 0 : 1 Csákvár 2.53 3.19 2.54
17:00 Vasas Budapest 3 : 2 Szombathelyi Haladás 1.80 3.44 3.82
17:00 Békéscsaba 1 : 1 Szolnok 1.87 3.35 3.68
17:00 Győri ETO FC 0 : 0 Vác FC 1.32 4.94 6.96
17:00 Fc Ajka 1 : 0 Szeged 2011 2.25 3.26 2.83
17:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 1 BFC Siófok - - -
18:00 MTK Budapest 2 : 1 Budafok 1.66 3.78 4.15
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Pittsburgh 0 : 3 Las Vegas 2.68 4.14 2.19
01:00 Philadelphia 1 : 4 Dallas 2.03 3.98 3.04
01:00 Toronto 4 : 3 ot Boston 2.32 4.11 2.52
01:00 Columbus 2 : 3 ot NY Islanders 2.28 3.86 2.71
01:00 Tampa Bay 2 : 6 Colorado 1.75 4.44 3.70
01:00 Phoenix 5 : 2 Ottawa 1.75 4.31 3.82
02:00 Nashville 2 : 3 ot(p) Florida 1.90 4.24 3.30
04:00 Los Angeles 4 : 1 Calgary 3.04 4.02 2.05
04:30 San Jose 3 : 4 Buffalo 1.92 4.19 3.23
19:00 NY Rangers 2 : 3 Vancouver 2.19 4.09 2.71
23:00 Minnesota 4 : 3 Montreal 2.35 4.07 2.51
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
14:00 Ironi Ness Ziona 68 : 91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.05 17.75 1.27
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Vanoli Cremona 82 : 78 Milano 3.19 16.25 1.42
18:00 Roma 79 : 65 Fortitudo Bologna 1.80 14.50 2.19
18:30 Cantů 78 : 72 Pallacanestro Trento 2.19 14.50 1.80
19:00 Regio Emilia 84 : 72 Pistoia 1.18 21.50 5.40
20:45 Brindisi 108 : 99 Scavolini Pesaro 1.11 25.00 7.30
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
12:30 Sassuolo 3 : 4 Inter Milan 5.33 3.84 1.66
15:00 Udinese 1 : 0 AC Torino 2.90 3.19 2.55
15:00 Sampdoria Genoa 0 : 0 AS Roma 3.56 3.41 2.09
15:00 Cagliari 2 : 0 Spal 2.05 3.30 3.80
18:00 Parma 5 : 1 Genoa FC 2.68 3.23 2.71
20:45 Ac Milan 2 : 2 Lecce 1.43 4.69 7.06
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Pisa AC 1 : 1 Crotone 2.88 2.95 2.57
15:00 Chievo Verona 2 : 0 Ascoli 1.90 3.25 4.12
21:00 Empoli AC 1 : 1 Cremonese 1.98 3.33 3.71
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Lietuvos Rytas 70 : 88 Žalgiris Kaunas 3.74 - 1.23
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Pachuca 0 : 1 Juarez FC 1.48 4.09 5.81
04:00 Necaxa 2 : 2 America 2.44 3.18 2.71
19:00 U.N.A.M. 1 : 2 Leon 2.40 3.27 2.67
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
12:00 Codru Lozova 0 : 0 Speranta 5.22 4.07 1.51
13:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 0 : 2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.96 3.22 3.58
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
12:15 Zwolle FC 3 : 1 ADO den Haag 2.13 3.57 3.15
14:30 Groningen 2 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam 2.06 3.52 3.38
14:30 Emmen 2 : 1 Sittard Fortuna 1.68 4.29 4.23
16:45 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Heracles 1.29 5.80 8.17
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:00 Nest-Sotra 3 : 0 Sandnes Ulf 1.86 3.47 3.75
15:00 Strommen 2 : 1 Raufoss 1.96 3.49 3.36
18:00 Sogndal 4 : 0 Jerv 1.45 4.34 5.82
18:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 1 Aalesund 8.02 5.34 1.29
18:00 Skeid 1 : 2 Ullensaker / Kisa 2.47 3.38 2.55
18:00 Start Kristiansand 0 : 0 KFUM Oslo 1.45 4.61 5.36
18:00 Sandefjord 3 : 0 Notodden 1.25 5.33 9.45
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
14:00 Narvik 3 : 1 Stjernen 4.02 5.30 1.57
17:00 Frisk/Asker 3 : 2 ot Manglerud 1.20 7.50 9.60
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 Baekkelaget Oslo 34 : 30 St.Hallvard 1.29 11.13 4.50
18:00 Arendal IF 32 : 22 Halden TTIF 1.42 9.38 3.55
18:00 Haslum HK 27 : 27 Naerbo 1.48 9.13 3.26
 Handball Norway Eliteserien W 2019/2020
18:00 Sola 24 : 31 Oppsal 2.25 8.19 1.90
20:15 Aker 28 : 28 Follo HK 1.29 10.69 4.44
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Ranheim 4 : 1 Odd Grenland 3.12 3.54 2.11
18:00 Molde FK 3 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.54 4.04 5.61
18:00 Viking Stavanger 2 : 1 Tromsö 1.51 4.31 5.55
18:00 Stromsgodset 1 : 1 Lilleström 1.97 3.53 3.49
20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.14 3.32 3.26
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
16:00 Politechnika KU AZS 31 : 23 Piotrkow Piotrcovia 1.22 12.00 5.13
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Arka Gdynia 2 : 2 Lechia Gdaňsk 3.08 3.20 2.29
17:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Lódz LKS 2.02 3.35 3.55
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
18:00 Torun 58 : 111 Wisla Krakow TS 11.75 - 1.01
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski PWSZ 92 : 57 Politechnika Gdanska 1.01 - 11.50
18:00 Widzew Lodz 75 : 83 Poznan AZS 1.39 - 2.77
18:00 Bydgoszcz Baton 81 : 59 Sleza Wroclaw 1.32 - 3.11
 Hockey Poland Ekstraliga 2019/2020
17:00 Toruň 1 : 4 Unia Osvětim 2.19 3.79 2.72
18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 7 : 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1.31 5.80 6.60
18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 8 : 0 Janów 1.01 47.00 77.00
18:30 Kraków 2 : 5 Tychy 3.84 4.69 1.63
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Astoria Bydgoszcz KS 103 : 106 Anwil Włocławek 8.30 25.50 1.06
16:00 Torun 86 : 53 Rosasport Radom 1.05 27.00 9.25
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
15:00 Aguias do Moradal 0 : 5 Setúbal 15.20 6.95 1.12
16:00 Casa Pia 1 : 3 Vizela 2.22 3.32 2.81
16:00 Varzim 1 : 0 Estoril 2.65 3.15 2.47
16:00 Pedras Salgadas 1 : 0 2.61 3.23 2.40
16:00 Lusitania Lourosa 1 : 2 ot(p) Famalicao 5.51 3.88 1.52
16:00 Arouca 1 : 0 Merelinense 1.92 3.32 3.53
16:00 Ol 0 : 1 Anadia 2.26 3.25 2.82
16:00 Oliveirense AD 0 : 3 Santa Clara 7.06 4.36 1.37
16:00 Loures 4 : 2 ot Branco C. 2.51 3.30 2.47
16:00 Marinhense 1 : 0 Fatima 2.39 3.18 2.69
16:00 Vit 0 : 1(p) Sertanense 2.53 3.17 2.52
16:00 Mafra 1 : 0 ot Fafe 1.69 3.41 4.46
17:00 Chaves 2 : 1 ot Boavista Porto 2.59 2.92 2.67
17:30 Valadares Gaia 0 : 1 ot(p) Canelas 2.39 3.20 2.68
18:00 Beira Mar 3 : 2 ot(p) Marítimo 4.71 3.99 1.56
20:45 Leixoes DC 4 : 2 Praiense 1.40 4.18 6.64
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
14:30 Buftea CS 0 : 0 Viitorul Constanta 5.64 3.99 1.54
16:45 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 : 3 Astra Ploiesti 2.36 3.03 3.04
19:30 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 4.98 3.74 1.65
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 7 : 2 Juventus Bucureşti 1.35 4.58 6.85
10:00 UT Arad 1 : 0 ASU Poli Timisoara 1.49 3.84 5.69
10:30 Universitatea Cluj 2 : 2 Mioveni 2.45 3.36 2.50
 Basketball Russia 1st League W 2019/2020
13:00 Krasnoyarsk Shelen 64 : 85 Ekaterinburg UMMC - - -
15:00 Moskva Spartak Region 88 : 79 Novosibirsk Dynamo-Energiya 1.41 15.50 3.06
15:00 Moskovskaya obl. Dynamo 114 : 53 Spartak Noginsk 1.01 - 15.00
18:00 Moskva Dynamo 63 : 91 Orenburg Nadezhda - - -
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
10:30 Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.29 3.29 3.00
13:00 Ufa FK 1 : 1 CSKA Moskva 5.12 3.38 1.72
15:30 Arsenal Tula 1 : 1 Dynamo St. Peterburg 2.12 3.16 3.42
18:00 Dynamo Moskva 1 : 1 Krasnodar FK 2.64 3.19 2.59
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
13:15 Hearts of Midlothian 1 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 7.70 4.95 1.35
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Stirling University 0 : 2 Linlithgow 1.70 4.25 3.58
 Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 2019/2020
16:00 Banská Bystrica 4 : 1 Poprad 1.57 4.62 4.51
17:00 Budapest MAC 0 : 7 Nitra 2.74 4.32 2.10
17:00 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 ot Michalovce 2.84 4.11 2.09
17:00 Trenčín 3 : 6 Detva 07 HC 1.51 4.95 4.71
17:00 Zvolen 2 : 1 Miskolci JJSE 1.46 5.58 4.73
18:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 2 ot(p) Košice 2.10 4.17 2.78
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Trenčín 2 : 3 Senica SH 1.50 4.21 5.17
18:00 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 1.43 4.21 6.24
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:30 Tabor 4 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.70 4.13 1.46
16:30 Aluminij Kidricevo 5 : 1 Bravo Publikum 1.70 3.70 4.13
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:00 Brda Dobrovo 0 : 1 Bre - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
12:15 Zaragoza 74 : 66 Clarinos San Cristobal 3.06 15.50 1.41
18:00 Salamanca Halcon 61 : 58 Valencia 1.13 21.50 6.00
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
12:30 Manresa TDK 61 : 81 Laguna Canarias 2.38 14.75 1.69
17:00 Fuenlabrada Baloncesto 75 : 74 Polaris Murcia 2.47 15.00 1.65
17:00 Baskonia 84 : 73 San Fernando Sevilla 1.09 26.50 8.00
18:30 Pamesa Valencia 63 : 79 Unicaja Malaga 1.38 16.75 3.41
20:00 FC Barcelona 89 : 75 C.B. Gran Canaria 1.12 24.00 7.00
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
12:00 Angel Ximenez 26 : 32 Granollers BM 2.59 7.63 1.75
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
12:00 Alavés 2 : 0 Celta Vigo 2.93 2.95 2.67
14:00 Real Sociedad 3 : 1 Betis Sevilla 1.82 3.77 4.21
16:00 Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 1 Villarreal 2.84 3.32 2.50
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1 Valladolid 1.81 3.23 5.34
21:00 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Levante 1.32 5.61 8.69
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Fuenlabrada 0 : 1 Albacete 1.94 2.97 4.43
16:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 2 Fc Malaga 2.12 3.03 3.69
18:00 Oviedo 4 : 2 Girona FC 2.54 2.95 2.92
18:00 Tenerife CD 3 : 3 Santander 1.76 3.25 4.98
21:00 Zaragoza 1 : 2 Mirandes 1.58 3.60 5.91
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
12:00 Gijon Sporting B 0 : 1 Oviedo B 2.14 3.13 3.09
12:00 Ibiza UD 0 : 1 Atlético Baleares 2.05 2.87 3.63
12:00 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Pena Deportiva 2.14 3.21 3.01
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 2 Melilla 1.89 3.28 3.69
12:00 Reyes 0 : 3 Celta Vigo B 2.24 3.23 2.87
13:00 Las Palmas B 1 : 0 Las Rozas 2.37 3.08 2.74
17:00 Pontevedra CF 2 : 3 Getafe B 1.78 3.41 3.93
17:00 Ferrol 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid B 2.33 3.13 2.80
17:00 Langreo 1 : 1 Marino Luanco 2.31 2.90 3.08
18:00 Coruxo FC 1 : 1 Real Madrid B 3.19 2.98 2.20
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:30 Tudelano 1 : 1 Guijuelo 2.03 2.98 3.60
17:00 Haro 2 : 0 San Sebastian Real B 2.90 3.15 2.24
17:00 Calahorra CD 3 : 3 Barakaldo 2.21 3.13 2.95
17:00 Salamanca 1 : 1 Izarra 1.84 3.25 3.93
18:00 Leonesa Cultural 2 : 0 Leioa 1.42 4.22 6.11
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
12:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 : 1 La Nucia 1.91 3.16 3.76
12:00 Ejea 2 : 0 Valencia FC B 2.34 2.86 3.02
12:00 Prat 0 : 1 Castellon CD 3.07 2.91 2.29
17:00 Badalona CF 0 : 0 Olot 2.59 2.95 2.62
17:00 Orihuela CF 1 : 1 Andorra CF 3.02 2.90 2.32
17:30 Sabadell CE 3 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona B 2.22 2.81 3.30
19:00 Hercules 3 : 0 Ebro 1.49 3.64 6.25
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
12:00 Murcia UCAM 1 : 0 Badajoz 2.48 2.98 2.70
12:00 Villarrobledo 3 : 2 Sevilla Atlético 2.26 3.04 2.92
17:00 Linense 1 : 1 Granada B 1.81 3.04 4.39
17:30 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 : 2 Villarrubia 1.92 2.98 3.91
18:00 Cartagena 2 : 0 Cordoba 2.11 2.87 3.48
18:00 Don Benito CD 2 : 1 Murcia Real 2.51 2.98 2.65
18:00 San Fernando 2 : 0 Algeciras 1.80 3.14 4.35
18:00 Marbella 2 : 1 Huelva 2.28 2.96 2.99
18:00 Talavera 0 : 2 C 2.24 2.82 3.24
18:00 Merida 2 : 2 Yeclano Deportivo 2.07 3.09 3.28
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:00 Vasteras 4 : 5 Tingsryds AIF 1.81 4.25 3.52
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
15:00 Hammarby 2 : 0 Malmö FF 2.88 3.52 2.29
15:00 Falkenbergs FF 1 : 5 AIK Stockholm 5.02 3.48 1.73
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
17:30 Almtuna IS 1 : 0 Bjorkloven 3.11 4.20 1.95
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
17:30 Norrkoping 1 : 0 Kalmar FF 1.54 4.13 5.63
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
15:00 Brage 3 : 1 Jonkoping Sodra IF 2.46 3.24 2.69
17:30 Norrby IF 4 : 0 Trelleborg FF 3.01 3.45 2.13
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
16:00 Luzern 3 : 1 Sion FC 1.99 3.44 3.48
16:00 Lugano AC 0 : 0 Fc Zürich 1.95 3.44 3.62
16:00 Servette FC 1 : 2 St. Gallen 2.24 3.43 2.93
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
13:00 Kayserispor II 1 : 1 Kasimpasa SK Istanbul 2.80 3.47 2.40
15:30 Alanyaspor K 5 : 2 Caykur Rizespor 1.61 3.91 5.38
18:00 Denizlispor 1 : 2 Fenerbahce 3.71 3.59 1.92
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Fenerbahce 74 : 60 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 1.03 29.50 11.00
14:15 Ormanspor 81 : 82 Bursaspor Durmazlar 1.86 14.00 2.03
16:30 Darüssafaka Istanbul 76 : 58 Royal Hali Gaziantep 1.37 16.00 3.26
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 0 Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 2.54 3.01 2.66
16:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Oleksandrija FK 1.40 4.04 7.21
18:30 Donetsk Olimpic 2 : 0 Vorskla Poltava 1.97 3.26 3.53

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.