Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 04:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.19

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Albania Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 : 1 Bylis Ballshi - - -
17:00 Tirana SK 2 : 1 Laci SK - - -
17:00 Skenderbeu Korca 0 : 0 Kukesi KS - - -
17:00 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 : 3 Partizani Tirana - - -
 Soccer Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020
02:10 Boca Juniors 0 : 1 Racing Club 2.36 3.00 3.20
18:15 Banfield 1 : 2 Atlético Tucumán 1.69 3.34 5.18
20:30 Independiente 0 : 1 Argentinos 1.97 3.11 3.95
22:45 Patronato Parana - : - Newell's 3.30 2.89 2.31
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
08:00 Western United 1 : 1 Perth Glory 2.78 3.34 2.44
10:30 Central Coast Mariners 1 : 1 Newcastle 2.91 3.41 2.28
 Soccer Austria 1. Liga 2019/2020
14:30 Anif USK 0 : 1 Ried SV 3.30 3.91 1.84
16:00 Dornbirn FC 2 : 2 Pasching FC 2.01 3.57 3.15
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Danube City Timberwolves 90 : 92 ot Oberwart Gunners 12.25 31.00 1.01
17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls 75 : 65 Traiskirchen Lions 1.02 - 12.25
20:00 Wels WBC 87 : 88 St.Pölten UKJ 1.27 17.25 3.89
 Soccer Austria Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:00 Sturm Graz 1 : 1 Austria Salzburg 7.54 4.88 1.36
17:00 LASK Linz 7 : 2 Mattersburg SV 1.19 6.50 12.50
17:00 SC Rheindorf Altach 1 : 4 Fc Admira 1.70 3.73 4.61
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 HSG Graz 29 : 24 West Wien 2.23 8.13 1.94
19:00 Ferlach 26 : 25 Austria Fivers Aon 2.84 8.00 1.64
19:00 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 19 : 28 UHK Krems 8.00 14.25 1.12
 Soccer Belarus Premier League 2019
13:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.08 3.25 3.22
15:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Gomel FC 1.20 6.00 10.06
17:00 Dynamo Minsk 0 : 2 Vitsebsk FK 1.61 3.49 5.28
 Soccer Belgium 1e Klasse 2019/2020
18:00 Standard Liege 1 : 0 Genk 2.26 3.51 2.99
20:00 Oostende 2 : 3 Eupen 2.03 3.60 3.33
20:00 Kortrijk 2 : 0 Waregem 2.15 3.79 2.96
20:30 Gent 2 : 0 Waasland 1.18 7.44 12.50
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Roeselare 3 : 0 Union St-Gilloise 5.43 3.96 1.52
20:30 Beerschot 2 : 1 Virton 2.04 3.25 3.32
 Soccer Bosnia Premier Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Zvijezda Brgule 0 : 2 Borac Banja Luka 6.62 4.51 1.38
15:00 Sloga Simin Han 0 : 3 Radnik Bijeljina 1.62 3.56 4.70
15:00 Velez Mostar 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 2.73 2.98 2.46
18:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 : 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.16 6.09 11.85
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Fortaleza EC - : - Gremio 2.69 2.90 2.76
 Soccer Bulgaria A PFG 2019/2020
16:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 5.94 4.01 1.48
19:00 Levski Sofia 2 : 1 Arda Kardzhali 1.29 4.38 10.49
 Soccer Chile Primera Division 2019
Postp. Palestino - : - Unión Espaňola 1.95 3.40 3.34
Postp. Audax Italiano - : - Cobresal 2.07 3.32 3.13
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
09:00 Admiral Vladivostok 5 : 3 Čerepovec 2.16 3.86 2.96
09:00 Red Star Kunlun 1 : 2 Dynamo Moskva 3.05 3.97 2.08
13:30 Ufa 3 : 1 Kazaň 2.81 3.91 2.21
16:00 Jokerit Helsinki 3 : 4 ot Nižnyj Novgorod 1.89 4.29 3.32
16:00 CSKA Moskva 3 : 0 Čeljabinsk 1.24 6.01 11.30
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
16:30 Porto Vitalis FC 35 : 35 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 1.40 10.94 3.58
17:00 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 27 : 31 Kielce Vive KS 2.94 8.13 1.62
17:15 Montpellier HB 30 : 33 Kiel 3.23 9.56 1.50
17:30 Veszprém 39 : 30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 1.22 13.13 5.24
18:00 Kristianstad IFK 36 : 28 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1.35 10.25 4.06
20:00 FC Barcelona 36 : 32 Paris Handball 1.29 10.00 4.90
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
14:30 Esbjerg 31 : 26 Rostov Don 2.75 8.06 1.67
15:00 Budapest FTC 37 : 31 Koprivnica 1.20 11.63 5.88
15:15 Bietigheim SG BBM 32 : 35 Brest Bretagne 2.70 8.13 1.68
17:00 Bucuresti CSM 35 : 19 Lublin MKS 1.03 25.25 17.25
19:00 Buducnost Podgorica 23 : 19 Oltchim RM Valcea 1.14 14.00 7.25
19:30 Ljubljana Krim 21 : 33 Györi ETO 16.67 29.00 1.03
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
01:00 Envigado FC 0 : 0 La Equidad 1.81 3.10 4.42
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga 4 : 0 Jaguares de Cordoba 1.89 3.00 4.11
21:00 Patriotas Tunja 1 : 0 Deportivo Pasto 2.28 2.89 3.12
23:00 Once Caldas - : - Atlético Huila 1.53 3.64 5.71
 Soccer Croatia 1. HNL 2019/2020
15:00 Varteks Varazdin 1 : 0 Istra 1961 Pula 2.76 3.11 2.49
17:30 Slaven Belupo 1 : 2 HNK Rijeka 4.51 3.62 1.71
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
19:00 Sesvete 23 : 26 Bjelovar 1.30 9.00 4.90
19:00 Dubrava 33 : 23 Spacva Vinkovci 1.14 14.00 7.75
19:00 Gorica 33 : 32 Varteks Di Caprio 1.20 11.50 6.25
19:00 Dubrovnik 31 : 26 Zamet 1.65 8.50 2.85
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
17:00 Darda VROS 102 : 95 ot Sonik Puntamika 1.34 16.25 3.41
17:00 Cibona Zagreb 96 : 66 Split Croatia 1.22 18.25 4.45
18:00 Gorica 85 : 66 Hermes Zagreb 1.03 29.50 10.75
19:00 Zabok KK 74 : 83 ot GKK - - -
19:00 Skrljevo KK 87 : 74 Alkar Sinj 1.17 19.75 5.20
 Soccer Czech Republic 1. liga 2019/2020
14:30 Liberec 2 : 2 Jablonec 2.12 3.25 3.21
16:30 Zlín 0 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.22 3.24 3.02
16:30 Olomouc 1 : 3 České Budějovice 1.67 3.49 4.73
19:00 Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Příbram 1.08 9.25 19.60
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
17:00 Havířov 2 : 3 Chomutov 2.01 4.36 2.80
17:00 Sokolov 4 : 3 ot(p) P 3.92 5.05 1.57
17:00 Prostějov 0 : 5 České Budějovice 2.60 4.36 2.11
17:00 Kadaň 2 : 5 Slavia Praha 6.25 6.50 1.28
17:30 Třebíč 2 : 4 Jihlava 2.81 4.30 1.99
17:30 Vsetín 4 : 2 Litoměřice 1.84 4.21 3.28
18:00 Fr 5 : 1 Poruba 2.66 4.40 2.06
 Soccer Czech Republic 2. liga 2019/2020
10:15 Vyšehrad 1 : 1 Jihlava 4.17 3.41 1.76
10:15 Pardubice Tesla 1 : 0 Třinec 1.67 3.60 4.34
10:15 Sokolov Baník 1 : 2 Líšeň SK 1.85 3.57 3.50
14:30 Prostějov 2 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 2.09 3.22 3.21
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
17:00 Kometa Brno 3 : 1 Plzeň 2.15 4.21 2.72
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
14:00 Hranice 29 : 27 Lovosice 2.15 7.50 2.00
18:00 Kopřivnice 35 : 23 Malom 1.01 21.33 17.00
18:00 Zubří 32 : 24 Brno 1.06 17.00 10.67
19:00 Plzeň 34 : 23 Jičín 1.05 18.33 11.50
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:00 Svitavy 94 : 73 Brno 1.01 - 11.75
17:30 USK Praha 82 : 74 Hradec Kr 1.01 - 10.75
17:30 Pardubice 63 : 83 Olomoucko BK 1.75 - 1.96
17:45 Kolín 82 : 89 Ostrava NH 1.19 - 4.15
18:00 Děčín 69 : 86 Nymburk - - -
18:00 Opava 94 : 70 Ústí nad Labem 1.14 - 4.95
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
16:15 Vejle BK 3 : 0 Kolding IF 1.52 4.17 5.35
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
15:00 Nordsjalland Handbold 24 : 30 MORS HF 2.71 7.63 1.70
15:00 Arhus GF 25 : 29 Tvis Holstebro 2.65 7.88 1.71
16:10 Bjerringbro FH 26 : 27 Skjern 1.63 8.13 2.84
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
16:15 Ajax Kobenhavn 21 : 24 Aalborg EH 1.85 7.06 2.46
 Soccer Ecuador Primera A 2019
02:15 Olmedo Riobamba 0 : 0 Universidad Catolica Quito 3.72 3.45 1.87
20:00 Independiente José Terán 4 : 0 Aucas 1.93 3.37 3.52
22:15 River Plate (ECU) - : - El Nacional Quito 2.67 3.24 2.39
 Soccer England Championship 2019/2020
13:30 Blackburn 2 : 2 Huddersfield 1.93 3.46 4.02
16:00 Hull 2 : 3 Q.P.R. 2.48 3.48 2.73
16:00 Brentford 3 : 2 Millwall 1.76 3.53 4.93
16:00 Charlton 3 : 0 Derby 2.62 3.31 2.70
16:00 Reading 1 : 0 Preston 2.75 3.36 2.54
16:00 Luton 3 : 0 Bristol City 2.59 3.44 2.63
16:00 Barnsley 1 : 1 Swansea 3.65 3.75 1.94
16:00 Leeds 1 : 0 Birmingham 1.42 4.39 8.11
16:00 Stoke 2 : 0 Fulham 2.90 3.36 2.41
16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 1 West Bromwich 3.47 3.49 2.09
 Soccer England FA Cup 2019/2020
13:30 Potters Bar Town 1 : 1 Barnet 6.09 4.20 1.44
14:00 Chesterfield 1 : 1 Wrexham 2.41 3.30 2.73
16:00 Havant & W 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet 1.60 3.89 4.68
16:00 Bromley 4 : 3 Alderschot 1.67 3.77 4.54
16:00 Tamworth 0 : 3 Darlington 2.84 3.45 2.23
16:00 Oxford City 2 : 1 Margate 1.67 3.79 4.30
16:00 Maidstone United 4 : 1 Kings Langley 1.45 4.19 6.10
16:00 Hartlepool 1 : 0 Brackley Town 2.08 3.51 3.10
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Woking 2.71 3.39 2.38
16:00 Whitby 1 : 1 Stourbridge 2.38 3.36 2.65
16:00 Hayes 1 : 1 Poole Town 2.91 3.94 2.01
16:00 Weymouth 1 : 2 Dover Athletic 3.44 3.47 1.97
16:00 Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 2 Chichester City 1.61 4.47 4.06
16:00 Sutton UTD 1 : 1 Billericay Town 1.96 3.42 3.51
16:00 Notts County 2 : 1 Belper Town 1.15 6.71 12.94
16:00 Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Wealdstone 2.09 3.36 3.21
16:00 Haringey Borough 0 : 1 Yeovil 4.68 4.39 1.54
16:00 Dartford 2 : 3 Kingstonian 1.52 4.16 5.06
16:00 Welling 0 : 0 Eastleigh 3.21 3.48 2.01
16:00 Barrow 0 : 1 Solihull 2.30 3.46 2.74
16:00 Southport 1 : 3 Altrincham 1.97 3.38 3.51
16:00 Hednesford 0 : 1 Boston Utd. 2.68 3.59 2.27
16:00 Gateshead 5 : 0 Colne 1.37 4.58 6.86
16:00 Chorley 2 : 0 Spennymoor Town 2.10 3.35 3.23
16:00 Whyteleafe 0 : 3 Chippenham Town 4.76 4.01 1.58
16:00 Torquay 3 : 2 Boreham Wood 1.94 3.42 3.63
16:00 Fylde 6 : 1 Peterborough Sports 1.26 5.41 8.61
16:00 Royston Town 1 : 3 Maldon & Tiptree 1.91 3.95 3.20
16:00 Nantwich Town 1 : 0 Kings Lynn 3.63 3.54 1.87
16:00 Halifax 1 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.09 3.51 3.09
16:00 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 1 Dagenham & Redbridge 4.84 4.03 1.56
18:20 York 2 : 0 Stockport 2.12 3.55 2.96
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Doncaster 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers 2.03 3.47 3.50
16:00 Milton Keynes 0 : 0 Coventry 3.44 3.39 2.07
16:00 Bolton 1 : 3 Rochdale 2.69 3.44 2.45
16:00 Gillingham 1 : 2 Peterborough 3.38 3.52 2.05
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0 Portsmouth 3.65 3.44 1.98
16:00 Rotherham 1 : 2 Oxford 2.26 3.47 2.97
16:00 Fleetwood Town 4 : 1 Burton 2.13 3.41 3.28
16:00 Wycombe 1 : 0 Sunderland 2.97 3.36 2.31
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Port Vale 1 : 1 Stevenage 1.87 3.45 4.03
16:00 Newport 2 : 1 Scunthorpe 2.03 3.36 3.53
16:00 Colchester 0 : 1 Morecambe 1.58 3.80 5.67
16:00 Plymouth 2 : 0 Carlisle 1.73 3.83 4.33
16:00 Grimsby 0 : 4 Leyton 2.02 3.39 3.53
16:00 Cambridge 4 : 0 Exeter 3.13 3.30 2.22
16:00 Oldham 0 : 1 Macclesfield 2.20 3.31 3.19
16:00 Forest Green 2 : 2 Mansfield 2.64 3.20 2.63
16:00 Bradford 2 : 1 Crawley Town 1.75 3.77 4.24
16:00 Walsall 1 : 2 Cheltenham 2.36 3.29 2.92
16:00 Northampton 2 : 0 Salford City 2.19 3.44 3.06
16:00 Crewe 3 : 1 Swindon 2.21 3.39 3.08
 Soccer England Premiership 2019/2020
13:30 Everton 2 : 0 West Ham 1.89 3.84 3.90
16:00 Tottenham 1 : 1 Watford 1.45 4.71 6.92
16:00 Leicester 2 : 1 Burnley 1.50 4.30 6.83
16:00 Chelsea 1 : 0 Newcastle 1.27 5.86 11.05
16:00 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Brighton 2.36 3.41 3.04
16:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 1 Southampton 1.90 3.44 4.30
16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 0 Norwich 1.72 4.26 4.31
18:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Manchester City 12.60 6.96 1.21
 Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 2019
12:00 Levadia Tallin 2 : 1 Kuressaare FC 1.06 10.50 19.60
12:00 Flora Paide 2 : 1 Kalev Tallin 1.08 9.58 15.50
15:00 Narva Trans 5 : 2 Maardu FC 1.32 5.17 6.17
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 HeKi Heinolan 2 : 10 Tuto Turku 2.88 4.44 1.95
16:00 Iisalmen Peli-Karhut 3 : 2 RoKi Rovaniemi 2.05 4.48 2.67
16:00 Kiekko-Vantaa 4 : 5 Hokki Kajaani 1.49 4.88 4.69
16:00 Jokipojat Joensuu 7 : 4 KOO-VEE Tampere 2.11 4.76 2.46
17:30 Hermes Kokkola 2 : 5 Kettera Imarta 2.35 4.48 2.28
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Saipa 1 : 4 Tappara Tampere 3.63 4.14 1.83
16:00 KooKoo Kouvola 0 : 1 Kärpät 3.04 3.98 2.04
16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä 5 : 0 Kalpa Kuopio 1.63 4.47 4.33
16:00 Hämeenlinna 4 : 3 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.99 4.00 3.17
17:30 TPS Turku 0 : 1 Lahti Pelicans 2.28 4.01 2.66
17:30 Ässät Pori 1 : 3 IFK Helsinki 3.50 4.14 1.87
17:30 Ilves Tampere 2 : 3 ot(p) Lukko Rauma 2.05 4.09 3.04
 Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 2019
14:00 SJK Seinajoki 0 : 0 Lahti FC 2.29 3.20 3.00
14:00 Ilves Tampere 2 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.36 3.25 2.85
14:00 KPV Kokkola 2 : 3 Vaasa VPS 1.92 3.50 3.63
14:00 Honka Espoo 3 : 0 IFK Mariehamn 1.50 4.08 6.00
14:00 HIFK Helsinki 2 : 0 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.90 3.46 3.69
14:00 Inter Turku FC 0 : 2 KuPS Kuopio 2.32 3.33 2.82
 Soccer France Ligue 1 2019/2020
17:30 Lyon 0 : 0 Dijon 1.39 5.07 7.65
20:00 Metz 1 : 0 Nantes 2.49 3.01 3.14
20:00 Angers 0 : 1 Brest 1.61 3.72 6.06
20:00 Reims 1 : 0 Montpellier 2.21 2.97 3.77
20:00 Nimes 1 : 1 Amiens 2.33 3.28 3.14
20:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Lille 3.45 3.24 2.19
 Soccer France Ligue 2 2019/2020
15:00 Le Havre 2 : 2 Lorient 2.47 3.07 2.88
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Strasbourg IG 75 : 80 Cholet Basket 1.19 20.00 5.05
20:00 Boulazac 74 : 70 Monaco 3.84 17.25 1.30
20:00 Le Mans 102 : 84 Limoges CSP 1.87 14.25 2.06
20:00 Orleanaise Entente 65 : 85 Dijon Bourgogne 2.32 14.25 1.70
20:30 Paris-Levallois 88 : 78 Bourg Jeunesse 1.44 15.75 3.01
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Charnay 70 : 77 Bourges CJM 4.85 - 1.14
20:00 Union Hainaut 59 : 62 Montpellier AB 4.85 - 1.15
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 74 : 62 Reze 1.28 - 3.38
20:00 Lille Villeneuve ESB 66 : 59 Charleville 2.67 - 1.42
 Soccer Germany 2. Liga 2019/2020
13:00 St. Pauli 0 : 1 Darmstatd 98 1.91 3.54 3.81
13:00 Regensburg SG 1 : 0 Sandhausen 2.19 3.53 3.01
13:00 Wehen SV 0 : 0 Heidenheim 1.FC 2.80 3.57 2.31
 Soccer Germany 3. Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Chemnitzer 1.49 4.28 5.43
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 4 Hallescher 2.58 3.42 2.48
14:00 Münster 1 : 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG 2.06 3.49 3.20
14:00 Magdeburg FC 0 : 1 Rostock 2.03 3.27 3.52
14:00 Braunschweig 0 : 0 Unterhaching 2.00 3.49 3.38
14:00 München 1860 0 : 1 Uerdingen 2.09 3.37 3.28
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 GHP Bamberg 93 : 81 Avitos Giessen 1.06 27.50 9.10
18:00 Frankfurt Skyliners 83 : 78 ot Hamburg Towers 1.22 19.00 4.60
20:30 Crailsheim Merlins 83 : 57 Göttingen BG 74 1.29 17.25 3.85
 Soccer Germany Bundesliga 2019/2020
15:30 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Hertha Berlin 2.25 3.52 3.05
15:30 Augsburg FC 2 : 2 Bayern München 19.00 8.72 1.13
15:30 Berlin Union 2 : 0 Freiburg 2.59 3.39 2.67
15:30 Leipzig 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 1.54 4.33 5.85
15:30 Düsseldorf 1 : 0 Mainz 2.62 3.48 2.58
18:30 Dortmund 1 : 0 Mönchengladbach 1.53 4.55 5.40
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
19:00 Neckarsulmer 26 : 39 Dortmund Borussia 10.06 20.50 1.07
19:00 Mainz 05 18 : 23 Blomberg-Lippe HSG 15.00 35.00 1.03
19:00 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 28 : 33 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 2.54 8.19 1.75
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Promitheas Patras 81 : 80 Kolossos Rodou 1.12 23.50 6.50
14:45 Ermis Agias Larissa 74 : 87 Iraklis Saloniki 2.77 15.25 1.51
14:45 Panionios Athens 70 : 67 Rethimno Ago 1.87 14.00 2.03
14:45 Aris Saloniki 72 : 77 Ionikos Nikaias 2.01 14.25 1.92
16:00 AEK Athens 90 : 91 ot Peristeri Athens 1.31 17.00 3.70
16:30 PAOK Saloniki 88 : 104 Panathinaikos Athens 11.25 31.00 1.03
 Soccer Greece Super League 2019/2020
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 1 OFI Crete 1.21 6.43 11.50
19:00 Panetolikos 2 : 2 Larissa AE 2.43 2.95 3.25
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
17:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 72 : 84 Miskolc DKSK - - -
18:00 Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd 95 : 61 Bajai NKK - - -
18:00 Vasas Csata DSE 69 : 67 MiZo Pécs - - -
18:30 Csata NKE Budapest 79 : 72 BEAC Újbuda - - -
 Soccer Hungary NB I 2019/2020
17:00 Debrecen 2 : 1 Diósgyőri VTK 1.62 3.88 4.43
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 0 Fc Fehérvár 3.28 3.27 2.03
17:00 Zalaegerszeg 0 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.85 3.50 2.17
17:00 Gabona Trans-Kaposvár 0 : 2 Varda SE 2.90 3.41 2.15
17:00 Puskás Akadémia 4 : 2 Paksi FC 1.68 3.69 4.39
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.54 3.89 5.04
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Washington 5 : 2 NY Rangers 1.71 4.45 3.87
01:00 Pittsburgh 4 : 2 Dallas 2.08 4.09 2.92
01:00 Florida 4 : 5 ot Colorado 2.13 4.19 2.73
02:30 Chicago 3 : 2 ot Columbus 2.06 4.17 2.89
03:00 Edmonton 2 : 1 Detroit 1.77 4.37 3.59
04:00 Anaheim 4 : 2 Carolina 2.66 3.99 2.25
19:00 New Jersey 1 : 0 Vancouver 2.20 4.00 2.77
21:00 St. Louis 2 : 5 Montreal 2.00 4.09 3.08
 Soccer Ireland Premier League 2019
20:45 Sligo Rovers 1 : 2 Derry City 4.94 3.79 1.57
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:30 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 62 : 54 Maccabi Haifa 1.31 17.00 3.71
19:00 Galil Elyon 95 : 88 ot Hapoel Holon 2.56 14.75 1.58
19:25 Hapoel Jerusalem 85 : 55 Nahariya 1.08 26.00 8.00
 Soccer Israel Ligat Al 2019/2020
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Sava 2.03 3.34 3.24
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 1 Ironi Kiriat Shmona 1.37 4.15 7.40
18:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 : 0 Maccabi Netanya 2.82 3.22 2.25
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - : - SC Nes-Ziona - - -
19:30 SC Nes-Ziona 0 : 4 Beitar Jerusalem 7.06 4.04 1.40
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
19:00 Virtus Bologna 87 : 80 Varese 1.30 17.75 3.94
20:30 Pallacanestro Trieste 76 : 74 Brescia 1.85 14.50 2.12
20:45 Benetton Treviso 90 : 79 Venezia 2.44 15.00 1.66
 Soccer Italy Serie A 2019/2020
15:00 Lazio Roma 3 : 3 Atalanta Bergamo 2.22 3.71 2.99
18:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Helas Verona 1.22 6.60 12.40
20:45 Juventus 2 : 1 Bologna 1.36 5.15 8.17
 Soccer Italy Serie B 2019/2020
15:00 Venezia AC 1 : 0 Salernitana 2.23 3.10 3.29
15:00 Pescara 1 : 2 Spezia 2.36 3.17 2.99
15:00 Juve Stabia 4 : 2 Pordenone 2.33 3.07 3.15
15:00 Entella 1 : 1 Trapani 2.05 3.13 3.75
18:00 Benevento 1 : 0 Perugia 1.74 3.46 4.80
 Soccer Japan J League 2019
06:00 Vissel Kobe 1 : 3 Tokyo 2.42 3.28 2.67
07:00 Shimizu 1 : 2 Hiroshima 3.13 3.44 2.08
07:00 Nagoja 0 : 2 Vegalta Sendai 1.95 3.45 3.40
07:00 Gamba 2 : 2 Kawasaki F. 3.32 3.42 2.01
07:00 Marinos 3 : 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.46 4.27 5.95
08:00 Jubilo 2 : 2 Sagan Tosu 2.66 3.13 2.52
 Soccer Latvia Virsliga 2019
13:00 Ventspils FK 2 : 1 Caramba 3.94 3.27 1.87
15:00 Daugava Riga 2 : 0 Daugava Daugavpils 1.32 5.04 7.13
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
15:30 Pieno zvaigzdes 63 : 71 Rudupis Prienu 1.64 - 2.12
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 75 : 68 Neptunas Klaipeda 3.86 - 1.22
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
12:00 Traku FK 0 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 2.08 3.66 2.89
16:00 Panevezys FK 1 : 1 Atlantas Klaipeda 1.77 4.05 3.75
18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas - - -
 Soccer Macedonia First League 2019/2020
14:30 Borec Veles 2 : 1 Shkupi Skopje - - -
14:30 Rabotnički 1 : 2 Struga - - -
14:30 Sileks Krakovo 3 : 0 Renova FK - - -
14:30 Makedonia Skopje 1 : 1 Vardar Skopje - - -
 Soccer Mexico Primera Division 2019/2020
02:00 Puebla 0 : 1 Atlas 2.23 3.05 3.14
04:00 Veracruz 1 : 3 Tigres 6.73 4.05 1.43
04:06 Santos Laguna 4 : 1 Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles 1.62 3.86 4.67
 Soccer Moldavia Divizia Nationala 2019
13:00 Dinamo Cioburciu 4 : 0 Zimbru Kišiněv - - -
15:00 Milsami Orhei 1 : 1 Serif Tiraspol - - -
 Soccer Montenegro Prva Liga 2019/2020
13:30 Kom Podgorica 2 : 3 Buducnost Podgorica 4.96 3.69 1.59
13:30 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 1 Petrovac OFK 1.35 4.26 7.68
13:30 Rudar Plevlja 3 : 1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.54 3.15 2.55
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 4.37 3.37 1.77
17:00 Mladost Lje 1 : 1 Grbalj Radanovici FK 1.74 3.48 4.17
 Soccer Netherlands Eredivisie 2019/2020
18:30 Waalwijk RKC 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam 27.30 12.55 1.06
18:30 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 4 Heerenveen 1.45 4.51 6.58
19:45 Twente Enschede 0 : 1 Willem Tilburg 2.49 3.60 2.54
20:45 Venlo VVV 0 : 4 Vitesse Arnheim 4.34 3.86 1.75
20:45 Utrecht 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven 3.30 3.72 2.03
 Soccer Netherlands KNVB Beker 2019/2020
14:30 Gravenzande 1 : 3 SteDoCo 6.30 5.50 1.35
 Soccer Norway Adeccoligaen 2019
15:30 Kongsvinger 2 : 1 Hamar Kam 2.13 3.30 3.11
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Gr 1 : 3 Lillehammer 8.60 7.55 1.21
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 5 : 2 Sapsborg Sparta 1.79 4.13 3.66
18:00 Storhamar 2 : 1 ot(p) Stavanger 2.49 4.14 2.32
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Fyllingen 22 : 29 Kolstad Trondheim 1.86 7.92 2.40
 Soccer Norway Tippeligaen 2019
18:00 Kristiansund BK 2 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.71 3.49 1.93
20:30 Valerengen 0 : 2 Stabaek 1.80 3.69 3.96
 Handball Poland 1.liga W 2019/2020
17:00 Elblag Start 28 : 25 Kobierzyce KPR 1.65 8.25 2.73
 Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa 2019/2020
15:00 Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Plock 2.17 3.36 3.17
17:30 Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 1.92 3.39 3.87
20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 : 2 Cracovia Kraków 2.30 3.21 3.06
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
18:00 Uniwersytet Gdanski AZS 55 : 73 Gdynia GTK 11.25 - 1.01
19:00 Polkowice 69 : 59 Lublin AZS 1.26 - 3.47
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Slask Wroclaw 83 : 85 Prokom Trefl Sopot 3.34 16.00 1.35
17:00 Dabrowa G 88 : 82 Stal Ostrów 1.61 14.25 2.39
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 : 2 Radomiak Radom 2.88 3.32 2.19
17:45 Warta 2 : 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.98 3.27 3.45
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 Jastrzebie GKS 1.94 3.41 3.42
19:00 Nieciecza LKS 2 : 1 Belchatów 1.82 3.39 3.89
 Soccer Portugal Taça de Portugal 2019/2020
12:15 Condeixa 0 : 1 Rio Ave 10.00 6.50 1.21
15:00 Sintra 2 : 1 ot(p) Guimaraes 12.46 5.89 1.22
16:00 Louletano 1 : 2 ot Ferreira 4.59 4.06 1.61
16:00 Pevidem 0 : 2 Belenenses 10.69 6.14 1.20
16:00 Fabril Barreiro 1 : 3 Moreirense 10.94 6.41 1.19
16:00 Viseu 3 : 1 Real 1.83 3.37 4.10
16:00 Espinho SC 2 : 1 Vilafranquen 2.29 3.20 2.92
16:00 Amora 0 : 1 Sanjoanens 2.40 3.23 2.75
17:00 Peňafiel 0 : 2 Gil Vicente 3.04 3.23 2.22
18:00 Feirense 3 : 0 Tondela 2.51 3.21 2.64
18:00 Farense 5 : 2 Aves 2.26 3.23 2.97
19:00 Coimbra 2 : 1 Portimonense 2.98 3.22 2.25
19:45 Coimbroes 0 : 5 FC Porto 20.38 10.50 1.06
21:45 Leca 1 : 3 Braga 9.38 5.86 1.23
 Soccer Romania Liga I 2019/2020
19:30 CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 1.75 3.46 4.58
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
10:00 Gloria Buzău 0 : 0 Energeticianul 1.90 3.46 3.42
10:00 Damila Maciuca 3 : 2 Pandurii 2.66 3.44 2.27
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2.57 3.21 2.48
10:00 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 0 Rešita CSM 1.74 3.71 3.85
10:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 : 0 Concordia 1.80 3.41 3.84
15:00 Csikszereda 1 : 0 Rapid Bucureşti 4.42 3.41 1.72
 Soccer Russia Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Tambov 1 : 2 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2.55 3.16 2.71
15:30 Spartak Moskva 0 : 0 Rubin Kazan 1.59 3.83 5.36
18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 : 1 Rostselmash Rostov 1.51 4.00 6.05
 Soccer Scotland First Division 2019/2020
16:00 Dunfermline 3 : 2 Ayr. United 2.43 3.22 2.69
16:00 Dundee FC 1 : 3 Partick Thistle 2.03 3.31 3.35
16:00 Queen of the South 4 : 0 Dundee Utd. 4.47 3.78 1.66
16:00 Arbroath 1 : 0 Greenock Morton 2.38 3.31 2.70
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 2 : 2 Alloa 1.42 4.17 6.60
 Soccer Scotland Premier League 2019/2020
16:00 Motherwell FC 0 : 3 Aberdeen FC 2.27 3.23 3.05
16:00 Kilmarnock FC 2 : 1 Livingston 2.06 3.20 3.67
16:00 Hamilton 1 : 1 Hibernian 3.49 3.38 2.02
16:00 St. Mirren 2 : 0 St. Johnstone 2.77 3.16 2.52
16:00 Celtic Glasgow 6 : 0 Ross County 1.10 8.69 19.90
 Soccer Scotland Scottish Cup 2019/2020
15:30 Auchinleck Talbot 1 : 0 Cove Rangers 4.43 4.72 1.53
16:00 Formartine Utd 2 : 2 Gala Fairydean 1.41 4.92 5.22
16:00 Annan Athletic 2 : 2 Brechin 1.70 3.67 4.19
16:00 Spartans 0 : 2 Queen's Park FC 4.37 4.02 1.60
16:00 Elgin 3 : 1 Berwick 1.31 5.14 7.13
16:00 Clachnacuddin 0 : 7 Brora Rangers FC 9.50 6.97 1.17
16:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 1 Fort William 1.05 11.05 17.90
16:00 Rothes 1 : 3 Inverurie 2.23 3.97 2.50
16:00 East Kilbride 3 : 1 Gretna 1.17 6.94 9.44
16:00 Stirling Albion 2 : 0 Strathspey Thistle 1.30 5.31 6.95
16:00 Lochee United FC 1 : 1 BSC Glasgow 4.43 4.37 1.56
16:00 Cowdenbeath 1 : 1 Broxburn Athletic 1.23 6.20 7.86
 Soccer Scotland Second Division 2019/2020
16:00 Clyde 2 : 2 Raith Rovers 2.84 3.40 2.20
16:00 Stranraer 0 : 0 Dumbarton 2.80 3.59 2.14
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 : 3 Montrose 2.03 3.48 3.11
16:00 Falkirk FC 4 : 0 Peterhead 1.33 4.79 7.34
16:00 East Fife 1 : 0 Forfar 1.66 3.73 4.30
 Soccer Serbia Super Liga 2019/2020
15:00 Mladost Lučani 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 7.28 4.59 1.34
18:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 : 0 Indjija 1.69 3.38 4.65
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad 2 : 1 Radnik Surdulica 2.21 2.98 3.18
18:00 Javor Ivanjica 3 : 2 Ba 2.41 2.98 2.81
18:00 Vozdovac Beograd 2 : 0 Ma 1.52 3.66 6.01
18:00 Radnički Niš 4 : 1 Napredak Krusevac 1.49 4.05 5.52
 Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 2019/2020
17:00 Sereď 2 : 1 Trnava 2.86 3.30 2.25
17:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1.11 7.64 14.95
17:00 Žilina 1 : 1 Michalovce 1.28 5.04 8.33
17:00 Nitra 1 : 2 Ružomberok 3.37 3.29 2.03
 Soccer Slovenia 1. SNL 2019/2020
14:30 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 2 Triglav 1.36 4.59 6.85
16:45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.17 6.17 11.35
18:45 Celje Biostart Publikum 2 : 1 Domzale 2.53 3.39 2.45
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
17:00 Maribor RK 29 : 31 Gradec Slovenj RK 1.18 12.00 6.75
19:00 Dobova MRD 26 : 33 Ribnica 3.90 10.00 1.38
19:00 Velenje Gorenje RK 37 : 22 Jeruzalem Omrož 1.10 15.00 9.25
20:00 Termo Škofja Loka 29 : 28 Izola RD 1.38 10.00 3.90
20:30 Adria Krka 20 : 24 Trimo Trebnje 3.50 9.50 1.45
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
15:00 Dekani 5 : 1 Dravograd - - -
15:00 Radomlje 1 : 2 Bilje - - -
15:00 Fužinar 2 : 1 Koper - - -
15:00 Roga 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj - - -
15:00 Krka 2 : 0 Beltinci NK - - -
15:00 Krsko Posavje 1 : 3 Dob Roltek - - -
18:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 1 : 3 Nafta - - -
 Basketball Spain 1st League W 2019/2020
18:30 Bizkaia Ibaizabal 66 : 43 La Seu D'Urgell 1.25 17.75 4.15
18:30 Lacturale Araski 56 : 68 Girona 4.20 17.75 1.24
20:00 Del Pais Vasco 59 : 58 ot Ensino 1.62 14.50 2.42
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Morabanc Andorra 87 : 74 Burgos 1.54 15.50 2.74
18:00 Zaragoza CAI 84 : 61 Bilbao Basket 1.28 18.00 4.10
20:30 Obradoiro CAB 76 : 83 Real Madrid Teka 5.60 21.50 1.17
20:30 Joventut Badalona 78 : 76 Estudiantes 1.49 15.75 2.92
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:00 Sinf 24 : 21 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 1.29 10.25 4.68
18:00 Benidorm 25 : 24 Rayet Guadalajara 1.42 9.06 3.66
18:30 Cuenca Ciudad Encantada 26 : 23 Nava 1.13 13.50 8.00
19:00 Anaitasuna Helvetia 36 : 31 Valladolid BM 1.65 8.00 2.81
 Soccer Spain La Liga 2019/2020
13:00 Eibar 0 : 3 FC Barcelona 6.04 4.61 1.49
16:00 Atletico Madrid 1 : 1 FC Valencia 1.60 3.75 6.18
18:30 Getafe 2 : 0 Leganes 2.17 2.90 4.02
21:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Real Madrid 6.04 4.29 1.53
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
16:00 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Numancia 2.03 3.07 3.90
16:00 Alcorcón 2 : 2 Almeria 2.52 2.93 3.00
18:00 Lugo 3 : 2 Huesca 3.64 3.14 2.08
18:00 Elche FC 0 : 1 Sporting Gijon 2.47 3.00 2.97
20:00 Extremadura 0 : 3 Vallecano Madrid 3.04 3.13 2.31
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Real Union 0 : 1 Bilbao B 3.12 3.28 2.08
16:30 Osasuna B 2 : 0 Unionistas de Salamanca 2.28 3.03 2.97
16:30 Amorebieta 0 : 1 Logrones 3.38 3.23 2.00
17:00 Valladolid B 1 : 0 Alav 1.66 3.43 4.68
18:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 2 Burgos Real 2.86 3.04 2.33
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
17:30 Llagostera 1 : 1 Barcelona FC B 3.23 3.24 2.05
18:00 Villarreal B 1 : 3 Lleida 1.96 3.04 3.71
18:00 Levante B 3 : 1 Cornella 2.34 2.88 2.95
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
13:30 Helsingborg 0 : 2 Häcken BK 3.30 3.47 2.10
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 AIK Stockholm 0 : 5 Modo 2.67 4.07 2.22
 Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 2019
16:00 Östersunds FK 2 : 0 Sirius 2.02 3.44 3.56
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
18:00 Mora IK 1 : 2 Timra IK 2.89 3.91 2.13
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Leksand IF 0 : 4 Djurgarden IF 2.78 4.15 2.18
15:15 Frolunda 4 : 1 Malmo IF 1.54 4.77 4.80
15:15 Farjestad 2 : 3 Lulea HF 2.01 4.11 3.09
15:15 Rogle BK 3 : 0 Skelleftea AIK 2.05 3.93 3.13
18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC 4 : 1 Brynas Gavle 1.83 4.24 3.57
18:00 Oskarshamn 3 : 2 Linköpings 2.68 4.02 2.26
18:00 Örebro HK 1 : 3 HV 71 2.10 4.01 2.99
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
16:00 Alingsas HK 23 : 26 Malmö HK IFK 1.65 7.92 2.87
 Soccer Sweden Superettan 2019
13:30 GAIS Gothenburg 0 : 1 Varbergs BoIS FC 3.59 3.37 1.94
16:00 Västeras 2 : 2 Mjällby 3.44 3.34 2.01
16:00 Brommapojkarna 2 : 1 Dalkurd FF 2.17 3.39 2.99
 Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 2019/2020
17:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 3 Wil 2.03 3.40 3.20
17:00 Chiasso 0 : 1 Kriens 2.64 3.25 2.43
18:00 Winterthur 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.78 3.73 3.72
19:00 Schaffhausen FC 1 : 1 Grasshoppers Zürich 3.66 3.58 1.83
 Soccer Switzerland Super League 2019/2020
19:00 Young Boys Bern 4 : 1 Xamax Neuchatel 1.24 5.77 10.20
19:00 FC Basel 3 : 1 Thun 1.32 5.23 7.75
 Soccer Turkey Super League 2019/2020
14:00 Antalyaspor 0 : 6 Genclerbirligi 2.41 3.33 2.83
16:30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 : 1 Göztepe 1.69 3.61 5.11
16:30 Trabzonspor 4 : 1 Gaziantepspor BB 1.59 4.13 5.13
19:00 Ankaragücü 0 : 0 Besiktas 5.12 3.93 1.62
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Afyon Belediye 67 : 68 Galatasaray Istanbul 3.08 15.50 1.41
14:15 Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir 105 : 67 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - - -
16:30 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 81 : 72 Ankara Telecom 1.33 16.25 3.48
19:00 Besiktas Istanbul 97 : 82 Banvit 1.39 15.75 3.14
 Soccer Ucraine Premier League 2019/2020
13:00 Karpaty Lvov 0 : 0 Lvov FC 2.14 3.17 3.23
16:00 Zorya Luhansk 2 : 1 Desna Chernihiv 2.12 3.10 3.28
 Soccer United States MLS 2019
19:00 Atlanta United FC 1 : 0 New England Revolution 1.46 4.70 5.93
21:30 Seattle Sounders - : - Dallas Burn 1.74 3.78 4.07
 Soccer Uruguay Primera Division 2019
21:00 Progreso 2 : 1 Danubio 2.25 3.20 2.94
21:00 Fénix 0 : 2 Plaza Colonia 2.15 3.15 3.17
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
Postp. Metropolitanos FC - : - Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - - -
23:00 Monagas SC - : - Estudiantes de Caracas 1.58 3.82 4.91
23:00 Aragua FC - : - Guaros de Lara FC 2.17 2.90 3.46
 Soccer Wales Cup 2019/2020
15:00 Holyhead Hotspurs 4 : 2 Montgomery Town - - -
15:00 Afan Lido 3 : 1 Monmouth Town - - -
15:00 Llanrhaedr 1 : 4 Prestatyn Town - - -
15:00 Abertillery Bluebirds 3 : 1 Penparcau - - -
15:00 Pontypridd Town 3 : 1 Caerau Ely - - -
15:00 Chepstow Town 3 : 1 Taffs Well - - -
15:00 Waterloo Rovers 1 : 8 Mold Alexander - - -
15:00 Croesyceiliog AFC 2 : 1 Abergavenny Town - - -
15:00 Holywell Town 2 : 3 Llandudno - - -
15:00 Greenfield 3 : 1 Caersws - - -
Postp. Llanrug United - : - Aberffraw - - -
15:00 Ammanford 4 : 1 Cardiff Draconians - - -
15:00 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale 2 : 0 Rhydymwyn - - -
15:00 Briton Ferry - : - Undy Athletic - - -
15:00 Rhyl FC 2 : 0 Llangefni Town - - -
15:00 Coedpoeth United 0 : 5 Gresford Athletic - - -
15:00 Cwmaman Institute 2 : 6 STM Sports - - -
15:00 Cwmbran Celtic 2 : 3 ot Pontardawe Town - - -
Postp. Llanberis - : - Porthmadog - - -
15:00 Guilsfield 2 : 1 Brymbo - - -
15:00 Llantwit Major 0 : 1 Llandrindod Wells - - -
15:00 Bangor 1876 4 : 3 ot(p) Penycae - - -
15:00 Nefyn United 0 : 2 Bangor City - - -
15:00 Builth Wells 2 : 3 Ton Pentre - - -
15:00 Swansea University 4 : 1 Caerleon - - -
15:00 Conwy Borough 1 : 2 Ruthin Town - - -
15:00 Flint Town United 9 : 0 Four Crosses - - -
15:00 Prestatyn Sports 2 : 3 Queens Park - - -
Postp. Llanelli AFC - : - Cwmamman United - - -
15:00 Haverfordwest C. 5 : 3 Penlan Club - - -
Postp. Mynydd Isa - : - Llanfair United - - -
15:00 Blaenau Ffestiniog 0 : 2 Buckley Town - - -
15:00 Penrhyncoch 2 : 1 ot Cardiff Corinthians - - -
15:00 Cefn Cribwr 2 : 1 ot Tredegar Town - - -
15:00 Trefelin 2 : 3(p) Llanidloes Town - - -
15:00 Corwen 2 : 3 Colwyn Bay - - -
15:00 Garden Village 1 : 3 Goytre United - - -
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
15:30 Airbus UK FC 2 : 0 Newtown AFC 2.81 3.52 2.17
15:30 Penybont 2 : 3 Llansantffraid 10.30 6.59 1.18
15:30 Cardiff MU 0 : 1 Connah's Quay 2.74 3.45 2.23
15:30 Bala Town 1 : 1 Barry Town 2.00 3.48 3.21

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.