Sun, 2019 October 20. @ 06:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Search

Search

Find competitions and teams quickly

Compare

Compare

Click on this h2h icon anywhere to compare teams and see statistics

Fixtures

Fixtures

View today's matches, tomorrow's fixtures, yesterday's results or fixtures on any specific date by using the calendar


Fixtures - 2019.10.12

Group by: leagues | time
Time Home Score Away 1 X 2 H2H
 Soccer Australia A-League 2019/2020
08:00 Western Sydney 2 : 1 Central Coast Mariners 1.64 4.10 4.69
10:30 Melbourne Victory 0 : 0 Melbourne Heart 2.51 3.40 2.67
 Basketball Austria Basketball Bundesliga 2019/2020
17:30 Oberwart Gunners 84 : 73 Wels WBC 1.35 16.25 3.37
19:00 Vienna Basket Clubs 95 : 81 Danube City Timberwolves 1.03 29.00 10.50
 Handball Austria HLA M 2019/2020
19:00 Ferlach 18 : 17 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1.16 14.00 6.83
20:15 West Wien 25 : 29 Austria Fivers Aon 1.90 8.00 2.33
 Soccer Belgium 2e Klasse 2019/2020
17:00 Roeselare 3 : 1 Oud Heverlee 4.60 3.68 1.73
20:30 Virton 1 : 0 Lommel 1.51 3.94 5.41
 Soccer Brazil Serie A 2019
22:00 Goiás 1 : 0 CSA Maceio 1.60 3.69 5.57
 Hockey CHL Kontinental Hockey League 2019/2020
14:00 Čeljabinsk 2 : 3 ot(p) Admiral Vladivostok 1.84 3.71 4.00
16:00 Omsk 4 : 1 Dinamo Riga 1.26 6.05 9.20
16:00 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 ot(p) Chabarovsk Amur 1.75 3.99 4.13
16:30 Čerepovec 1 : 2 Magnitogorsk 3.40 3.96 1.94
16:30 Dynamo Moskva 6 : 3 Jekatěrinburg 2.80 3.83 2.28
 Handball CL Champions League M 2019/2020
15:00 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 20 : 30 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.56 7.81 1.77
17:30 Vardar Vatrost. Skopje 20 : 31 Kiel 2.24 7.38 2.00
18:00 Kielce Vive KS 27 : 29 Montpellier HB 1.33 10.38 4.35
18:00 Prešov 23 : 28 Sävehof IK 2.16 8.13 2.03
18:30 Brestskiy HC Meshkovo 33 : 31 Motor-ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 1.57 8.75 3.03
19:30 Sporting Lisboa CP 30 : 30 CD Bidasoa 1.45 9.06 3.58
20:00 FC Barcelona 33 : 24 Elverum 1.02 31.50 21.25
 Handball CL Champions League W 2019/2020
18:00 Lublin MKS 22 : 28 Esbjerg 4.41 10.56 1.31
19:00 Brest Bretagne 37 : 24 Oltchim RM Valcea 1.43 9.44 3.56
 Soccer Colombia Primera División 2019
22:00 Deportivo Pasto 2 : 1 Atlético Junior 2.01 2.95 3.76
 Handball Croatia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:00 Varteks Di Caprio 33 : 26 Dubrovnik 1.22 11.00 5.75
19:00 Spacva Vinkovci 28 : 32 Gorica 1.82 8.00 2.45
19:00 Umag 21 : 24 Sesvete 1.19 11.00 6.75
 Basketball Croatia A1 M 2019/2020
19:00 Split Croatia 97 : 78 Skrljevo KK 1.09 23.50 7.00
19:00 Alkar Sinj 76 : 73 Zabok KK 2.49 14.50 1.59
20:00 Hermes Zagreb 77 : 88 Sonik Puntamika 1.68 14.25 2.30
 Hockey Czech Republic 1st League 2019/2020
17:00 Kadaň 2 : 5 Ústí n. Labem 3.05 4.46 1.86
17:00 Sokolov 4 : 5 Jihlava 4.20 4.83 1.56
17:00 Havířov 2 : 5 České Budějovice 2.58 3.97 2.22
17:00 Prostějov 4 : 1 Slavia Praha 1.90 4.42 2.97
17:00 Poruba 0 : 6 Litoměřice 1.72 4.59 3.40
17:30 Vsetín 5 : 2 Chomutov 1.81 4.57 3.13
17:30 Třebíč 2 : 3 Benátky 1.46 5.16 4.64
18:00 Fr 1 : 2 ot(p) P 2.65 4.09 2.13
 Hockey Czech Republic Extraleague 2019/2020
15:00 Olomouc 1 : 3 Kometa Brno 2.40 3.94 2.52
 Handball Czech Republic Extraleague M 2019/2020
10:00 Hranice 29 : 33 Plzeň 8.50 13.00 1.11
11:00 Malom 19 : 33 Karviná Baník 18.00 18.00 -
16:30 Dukla Praha 38 : 22 Frýdek- Místek 1.03 19.33 14.67
17:00 Brno 22 : 28 Kopřivnice 2.63 7.92 1.70
18:00 Jičín 24 : 32 Zubří 2.57 7.58 1.75
 Basketball Czech Republic National League M 2019/2020
17:30 Ostrava NH 75 : 105 Svitavy 10.25 - 1.02
17:30 Pardubice 91 : 65 Brno 1.10 - 6.00
17:45 Kolín 75 : 106 Nymburk - - -
18:00 Olomoucko BK 90 : 77 USK Praha 1.31 - 3.14
18:00 Hradec Kr 90 : 106 Ústí nad Labem 4.50 - 1.17
18:00 Děčín 63 : 87 Opava 1.36 - 2.90
 Soccer Denmark 1st Division 2019/2020
14:30 Skive 2 : 1 Hvidovre Kobenhavn 2.12 3.59 3.02
 Basketball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
14:30 Amager BK 83 : 85 Stevnsgade SuperMen 8.90 27.00 1.05
 Handball Denmark 1st League M 2019/2020
16:10 Ribe-Esbjerg HH 30 : 26 Bjerringbro FH 2.87 8.63 1.61
 Handball Denmark 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Aalborg EH 26 : 27 Randers HK 3.83 9.19 1.40
 Soccer England Conference National 2019/2020
16:00 Barnet 2 : 2 Woking 1.99 3.23 3.58
16:00 Yeovil 1 : 2 Harrogate Town 2.07 3.43 3.14
16:00 Halifax 0 : 2 Boreham Wood 2.11 3.24 3.23
16:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 2 Maidenhead United 2.07 3.35 3.30
16:00 Alderschot 0 : 3 Hartlepool 2.41 3.11 2.82
16:00 Eastleigh 0 : 0 Chorley 1.87 3.30 3.94
16:00 Solihull 2 : 1 Bromley 1.96 3.40 3.52
16:00 Notts County 2 : 0 Torquay 2.12 3.36 3.11
 Soccer England FA Trophy 2019/2020
14:00 Melksham Town 2 : 0 Wantage Town - - -
14:30 Barking 2 : 1 Guernsey - - -
16:00 Chipstead 2 : 1 Romania FC - - -
16:00 Marlow 1 : 0 Chertsey Town - - -
16:00 Didcot Town 0 : 2 Larkhall Athletic - - -
16:00 Highworth Town 1 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
16:00 Evesham United 1 : 1 Halesowen Town - - -
16:00 Barnstaple Town 1 : 3 Thatcham Town - - -
16:00 Berkhamsted Town 5 : 0 Herne Bay - - -
16:00 Ramsbottom United 1 : 3 Colne - - -
16:00 Carlton Town 3 : 2 Bedford T. - - -
16:00 Whitstable Town 2 : 2 Ware - - -
16:00 Trafford 0 : 3 Runcorn - - -
16:00 Soham Town Rangers 3 : 0 Bury Town - - -
16:00 Cirencester Town 2 : 3 Basingstoke Town - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 5 : 2 Cray Valley PM - - -
16:00 Droylsden 1 : 1 Workington 3.00 3.50 2.05
16:00 Great Wakering Rovers 3 : 5 Westfields - - -
16:00 Pontefract Collieries 2 : 0 Glossop North End - - -
16:00 Barton Rovers 4 : 2 Chichester City - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 2 : 3 Basildon United - - -
16:00 Paulton Rovers 0 : 3 Willand Rovers - - -
16:00 Haywards Heat Town 2 : 1 Bracknell Town - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 2 : 2 Canvey - - -
16:00 Whitehawk 2 : 1 Romford - - -
16:00 Tilbury 6 : 2 Waltham Abbey - - -
16:00 Slimbridge 0 : 1 Totton AFC - - -
16:00 Cleethorpes Town 2 : 4 Mossley AFC 1.57 4.10 4.33
16:00 Hythe Town 1 : 2 Hastings Utd - - -
16:00 Dunston UTS 3 : 2 Ossett United - - -
16:00 Grays 0 : 3 Bedfont Sports - - -
16:00 Ashford 2 : 2 Witham Town - - -
16:00 Bedworth United 3 : 1 Ilkeston Town - - -
16:00 Burgess Hill Town 0 : 2 Phoenix Sports 2.25 3.75 2.50
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 : 0 Wisbech 1.72 3.60 4.00
16:00 Worksop 2 : 1 Kendal Town - - -
16:00 VCD Athletic 1 : 4 Sudbury - - -
16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 : 1 Yaxley 2.35 4.00 2.30
16:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 0 South Park - - -
16:00 Chasetown 3 : 0 Coleshill Town - - -
16:00 Newcastle Town 2 : 5 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Clitheroe 0 : 3 Prescot Cables - - -
16:00 Histon 0 : 0 Corby Town - - -
16:00 Frome Town 2 : 1 Bideford - - -
16:00 Aylesbury Utd. 2 : 2 Sevenoaks Town - - -
16:00 Belper Town 0 : 3 Stamford - - -
16:00 Sholing 2 : 1 Bristol Manor Farm - - -
16:00 Hanwell Town 2 : 4 AFC Dunstable - - -
16:00 Whyteleafe 1 : 3 Tooting & Mitcham United - - -
16:00 Uxbridge 4 : 1 Northwood - - -
16:00 Staines Town 0 : 2 Heybridge - - -
 Soccer England League One 2019/2020
16:00 Oxford 3 : 0 Doncaster 2.13 3.40 3.29
16:00 Blackpool 1 : 2 Rotherham 2.68 3.30 2.54
16:00 Southend 1 : 4 AFC Wimbledon 2.70 3.29 2.53
16:00 Rochdale 2 : 1 Accrington Stanley 2.78 3.33 2.45
16:00 Portsmouth 0 : 0 Gillingham 1.71 3.68 4.70
16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Milton Keynes 2.01 3.41 3.57
16:00 Peterborough 2 : 0 Lincoln 1.78 3.73 4.13
 Soccer England League Two 2019/2020
16:00 Stevenage 2 : 1 Grimsby 2.75 3.13 2.57
16:00 Mansfield 6 : 1 Oldham 1.90 3.41 3.98
16:00 Crawley Town 2 : 1 Colchester 2.75 3.24 2.50
16:00 Scunthorpe 3 : 0 Northampton 2.32 3.30 2.95
16:00 Macclesfield 2 : 1 Port Vale 2.89 3.23 2.40
16:00 Salford City 1 : 0 Cambridge 2.32 3.37 2.91
16:00 Leyton 3 : 1 Walsall 2.31 3.24 3.02
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 4 Crewe 3.24 3.55 2.07
16:00 Swindon 1 : 1 Plymouth 2.06 3.48 3.38
16:00 Morecambe 1 : 2 Bradford 4.31 3.84 1.73
16:00 Exeter 1 : 0 Forest Green 1.79 3.47 4.50
 Hockey Finland Mestis 2019/2020
16:00 Kettera Imarta 5 : 2 SaPKo Savonlinnan 1.74 4.78 3.31
16:00 Hokki Kajaani 4 : 7 Hermes Kokkola 3.28 4.69 1.76
16:00 KeuPa HT 1 : 2 Kiekko-Vantaa 1.65 4.94 3.53
16:00 Tuto Turku 1 : 2 RoKi Rovaniemi 1.38 5.50 5.44
 Hockey Finland SM Liiga 2019/2020
16:00 Ilves Tampere 5 : 1 Jukurit Mikkeli 1.67 4.55 4.08
16:00 Ässät Pori 0 : 3 Saipa 2.00 3.98 3.15
16:00 Hämeenlinna 2 : 1 Sport Vaasa 2.13 4.10 2.83
16:00 Lahti Pelicans 1 : 5 KooKoo Kouvola 1.91 4.26 3.20
16:00 IFK Helsinki 2 : 1 TPS Turku 1.56 4.63 4.81
16:00 Kalpa Kuopio 4 : 2 Lukko Rauma 2.63 3.87 2.33
17:30 Kärpät 2 : 3 ot(p) Tappara Tampere 2.06 4.05 3.00
 Basketball France Pro A M 2019/2020
20:00 Cholet Basket 94 : 90 Boulazac 1.71 14.50 2.29
20:00 Limoges CSP 66 : 86 Monaco 2.47 14.75 1.62
20:00 Pau Orthez 64 : 57 Le Portel 1.23 18.75 4.50
20:00 Elan Chalon 75 : 83 Chalons-Reims 1.57 14.75 2.59
20:00 Strasbourg IG 81 : 97 Paris-Levallois 1.40 16.00 3.20
20:30 Nanterre 98 : 79 Le Mans 1.35 16.50 3.48
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
18:30 Montpellier AB 72 : 58 Lyon 1.57 - 2.25
20:00 Tarbes Gespe Bigorre 68 : 62 Lille Villeneuve ESB 1.43 - 2.64
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Merignac 23 : 32 Issy Les Moulineaux 13.63 21.00 1.04
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Union Hainaut 47 : 58 Landerneau Bretagne 1.56 - 2.28
 Handball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Bourg de Peage 26 : 26 Toulon/Saint-Cyr 3.00 8.50 1.56
 Basketball France Pro A W 2019/2020
20:00 Roche Vendee 83 : 80 Charnay 1.29 - 3.26
20:00 Landes Basket 65 : 80 Bourges CJM 2.31 - 1.55
 Basketball Germany BBL M 2019/2020
18:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 83 : 78 EnBw Ludwigsburg 1.24 18.25 4.30
20:30 Telecom Baskets Bonn 82 : 114 Crailsheim Merlins 1.23 18.75 4.45
20:30 Bayern M 75 : 62 StadtSport Braunschweig 1.11 23.50 6.70
 Handball Germany Bundesliga W 2019/2020
17:30 Bensheim-Auerbach HSG 37 : 33 Frisch Auf Göppingen 1.84 8.00 2.45
18:00 Ketsch TSG 30 : 27 Bad Wildungen/Fr./B. 3.50 8.92 1.46
 Basketball Greece A1 M 2019/2020
14:45 Kolossos Rodou 73 : 74 Lavrio GS 1.44 15.75 3.01
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki 74 : 56 Rethimno Ago 1.19 19.75 5.05
14:45 Larissa Faros BC 72 : 68 AEK Athens 2.72 15.00 1.53
14:45 Peristeri Athens 95 : 69 Panionios Athens 1.03 32.00 11.75
16:45 Ionikos Nikaias 83 : 66 PAOK Saloniki 1.51 15.25 2.76
 Basketball Hungary 1st League W 2019/2020
15:00 Bajai NKK 75 : 89 Budapest BSE - - -
18:00 MKB Sopron 82 : 46 BEAC Újbuda - - -
18:00 SEAT - Foton Győr 82 : 68 MiZo Pécs - - -
19:00 Zalaegerszeg Volán TE 73 : 89 Csata NKE Budapest - - -
 Hockey Ice Hockey NHL 2019/2020
01:00 Buffalo 3 : 2 ot(p) Florida 2.53 4.08 2.35
01:00 Columbus 1 : 2 Anaheim 2.09 4.09 2.92
01:30 Carolina 5 : 2 NY Islanders 1.88 4.22 3.31
19:00 NY Rangers 1 : 4 Edmonton 2.16 4.14 2.76
22:00 Ottawa 4 : 2 Tampa Bay 4.53 4.60 1.59
 Soccer International EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020
15:00 Georgia 0 : 0 Ireland 3.36 2.85 2.49
18:00 Faroe Islands 0 : 3 Romania 9.97 5.33 1.32
18:00 Denmark 1 : 0 Switzerland 2.27 3.19 3.39
18:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 : 1 Finland 2.00 3.22 4.25
20:45 Italy 2 : 0 Greece 1.23 6.11 14.40
20:45 Liechtenstein 1 : 1 Armenia 17.35 6.42 1.20
20:45 Malta 0 : 4 Sweden 37.90 11.75 1.07
20:45 Norway 1 : 1 Spain 5.27 3.83 1.68
 Soccer International Friendly M 2019
01:00 Uruguay 1 : 0 Peru 1.79 3.51 4.36
18:00 Colombia 0 : 0 Chile 2.43 3.07 2.96
19:00 Tunisia 0 : 0 Cameroon 2.16 2.94 3.70
 Basketball Israel 1st League M 2019/2020
18:10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 69 : 75 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 1.84 14.25 2.10
20:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv 72 : 90 Hapoel Jerusalem 3.92 17.50 1.29
 Basketball Italy A1 M 2019/2020
20:30 Pistoia 67 : 81 Roma 2.01 14.50 1.95
 Basketball Lithuania 1st League M 2019/2020
16:00 Juventus-LKSK Utenos 65 : 76 Rudupis Prienu 1.41 - 2.69
17:30 Alytus Alita 54 : 92 Lietuvos Rytas 5.80 - 1.10
 Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 2019
14:00 Palanga 0 : 4 Suduva Marijampole 16.50 9.90 1.08
 Soccer Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2019/2020
18:30 Top Oss 2 : 2 Telstar 2.58 3.52 2.36
20:45 Roda Kerkade 4 : 0 Helmond 1.64 3.87 4.35
 Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2019/2020
16:00 Stavanger 4 : 0 Manglerud 1.06 14.00 23.25
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 3 : 2 Frisk/Asker 2.26 4.13 2.58
16:00 Lillehammer 3 : 6 Storhamar 2.45 4.10 2.38
16:00 Gr 3 : 4 ot Narvik 2.49 4.70 2.16
16:00 Sapsborg Sparta 6 : 1 Stjernen 1.52 4.84 4.76
 Handball Norway Eliteserien M 2019/2020
18:00 St.Hallvard 30 : 28 Haslum HK 5.83 13.33 1.20
 Handball Poland 1.liga M 2019/2020
16:00 Kalisz MKS 33 : 28 Tarn 1.26 10.50 4.65
19:15 Wybrzeze Gdansk 26 : 34 Gwardia Opole 2.76 8.19 1.64
 Basketball Poland Ekstraklasa W 2019/2020
17:00 Wisla Krakow TS 65 : 61 Bydgoszcz Baton 2.97 - 1.35
 Basketball Poland Ekstraliga M 2019/2020
12:30 Stargard Szczeciński 82 : 95 Anwil Włocławek 9.50 27.50 1.04
17:00 Trefl Sopot 95 : 91 ot Starogard Gdaňsk 1.18 19.50 4.95
19:00 Rosasport Radom 80 : 74 Stal Ostrów 3.67 16.75 1.30
 Soccer Poland I Liga 2019/2020
14:00 Radomiak Radom 1 : 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2.18 3.27 3.03
17:00 Belchatów 1 : 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 2.31 3.14 2.88
 Soccer Portugal Liga Vitalis 2019/2020
17:00 Chaves 2 : 0 Estoril 2.05 3.26 3.42
18:00 Leixoes DC 1 : 0 Casa Pia 1.40 4.02 8.23
 Soccer Romania Liga II 2019/2020
Postp. UT Arad - : - Concordia - - -
Postp. Gloria Buzău - : - ASU Poli Timisoara - - -
10:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 : 5 Mioveni 2.75 3.29 2.32
Postp. Arges Piesti - : - Rešita CSM - - -
Postp. Dunarea Calarasi - : - Rapid Bucureşti - - -
10:00 Energeticianul 2 : 1 Farul Constanta 2.26 3.34 2.81
12:30 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 : 0 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3.17 3.18 2.09
 Soccer Scotland Challenge Cup 2019/2020
16:00 Raith Rovers 3 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.70 3.93 4.03
16:00 Caledonian Thistle 3 : 0 Alloa 1.51 4.25 4.91
16:00 Arbroath 0 : 2 Clyde 1.64 3.80 4.33
16:00 Wrexham 4 : 1 St. Mirren U20 1.26 5.83 7.50
16:00 Airdrieonians 0 : 2 Elgin 1.62 3.96 4.20
18:15 Partick Thistle 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.77 3.57 3.90
 Soccer Slovakia Cup 2019/2020
14:00 Oravsk 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -
 Handball Slovakia Extraliga M 2019/2020
18:00 Bratislava 19 : 31 Košice 4.25 10.50 1.35
19:00 Modra Slovan 18 : 31 Hlohovec 4.50 10.00 1.32
 Handball Slovenia 1.liga M 2019/2020
18:45 Izola RD 27 : 30 Dobova MRD - - -
19:00 Gradec Slovenj RK 23 : 31 Adria Krka 1.50 9.75 3.20
 Soccer Slovenia 2. SNL 2019/2020
14:00 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 1 Radomlje 2.15 3.40 2.85
15:30 Koper 3 : 0 Roga - - -
15:30 Dravograd 0 : 2 Fužinar 3.40 3.60 1.84
15:30 Krka 0 : 0 Bre - - -
15:30 Dob Roltek 1 : 2 Bilje - - -
15:30 Nafta 2 : 2 Brda Dobrovo 1.33 4.92 6.50
 Basketball Spain ACB M 2019/2020
18:00 Burgos 92 : 82 Polaris Murcia 1.48 15.75 2.94
18:00 San Fernando Sevilla 69 : 71 Zaragoza CAI 2.06 14.50 1.90
20:30 Unicaja Malaga 77 : 65 Joventut Badalona 1.26 18.50 4.30
20:30 Laguna Canarias 90 : 78 Obradoiro CAB 1.22 19.75 4.80
 Handball Spain Asobal M 2019/2020
18:30 Frig. Morrazo Cangas 23 : 23 Nava 1.98 7.19 2.25
19:00 Valladolid BM 29 : 26 Angel Ximenez 1.29 9.75 4.78
19:30 Huesca BM 30 : 26 Anaitasuna Helvetia 1.82 6.88 2.54
 Soccer Spain Liga BBVA 2019/2020
12:00 Girona FC 0 : 2 Elche FC 1.56 3.71 5.98
16:00 Sporting Gijon 1 : 3 Alcorcón 1.81 3.13 4.94
16:00 Almeria 0 : 0 Lugo 1.55 3.64 6.32
18:00 Fc Malaga 1 : 2 Cádiz FC 3.99 2.98 1.97
18:00 Extremadura 1 : 1 Ponferradina 2.05 3.04 4.00
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group I 2019/2020
18:30 Real Madrid B 2 : 1 Pontevedra CF 1.87 3.38 3.77
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group II 2019/2020
16:00 Bilbao B 3 : 3 Amorebieta 1.63 3.61 4.60
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 1 Tudelano 2.26 3.08 2.95
17:00 Real Union 2 : 1 Valladolid B 2.69 3.08 2.47
18:00 Leioa 3 : 3 Calahorra CD 2.07 3.09 3.36
19:00 Logrones 4 : 0 Arenas de Getxo 1.52 3.63 5.70
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group III 2019/2020
18:00 Valencia FC B 1 : 1 Gimnástico de Tarragona 2.35 2.98 2.86
18:00 Barcelona FC B 3 : 0 Orihuela CF 1.52 3.83 5.46
18:00 Llagostera 0 : 1 Sabadell CE 2.68 2.87 2.59
 Soccer Spain Segunda B - Group IV 2019/2020
16:30 Granada B 1 : 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 2.35 2.94 2.93
19:30 Sevilla Atlético 1 : 1 Talavera 2.18 2.98 3.26
 Hockey Sweden Allsvenskan 2019/2020
15:15 Bofors IK 4 : 1 Mora IK 1.81 4.06 3.63
18:00 V 2 : 3 ot Timra IK 2.81 4.15 2.10
 Hockey Sweden Elitserien 2019/2020
15:15 Djurgarden IF 4 : 0 Malmo IF 1.82 4.24 3.59
15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC 1 : 3 Rogle BK 2.28 3.95 2.73
15:15 Örebro HK 3 : 2 Oskarshamn 1.51 4.91 5.09
15:15 Frolunda 4 : 1 Lulea HF 1.92 4.05 3.38
18:00 Skelleftea AIK 4 : 1 Brynas Gavle 1.88 4.13 3.44
18:00 Leksand IF 2 : 5 Linköpings 1.97 4.07 3.21
18:00 HV 71 3 : 4 Farjestad 2.20 4.00 2.82
 Handball Sweden Elitserien M 2019/2020
15:00 Ystad HK IFK 28 : 24 Hallby IF 1.19 11.75 6.25
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga A 2019/2020
19:45 Biel Bienne EHC 6 : 3 Servette GE 2.02 4.02 3.08
19:45 Lugano 1 : 4 Fribourg 1.68 4.37 4.08
19:45 Bern 4 : 3 ot(p) Davos 1.80 4.56 3.38
19:45 Langnau 1 : 3 Lausanne 2.35 4.17 2.49
19:45 Ambri Piota 4 : 2 Rapperswill 2.07 4.06 2.96
19:45 SC Curych 3 : 4 Zug 2.09 4.46 2.75
 Hockey Switzerland Nationalliga B 2019/2020
16:00 Biasca 3 : 7 Visp 5.56 5.81 1.36
17:30 Winterthur 2 : 5 Langenthal 5.65 5.85 1.36
18:00 Sierre 0 : 3 GCK Lions 2.22 4.56 2.36
19:45 Academy Zug EVZ 2 : 4 Kloten 5.31 5.13 1.41
20:00 Thurgau 1 : 0 Chaux de Fonds 2.02 4.65 2.64
20:00 Ajoie 4 : 3 Olten 1.82 4.85 2.95
 Basketball Turkey TBL M 2019/2020
12:00 Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul 82 : 87 Afyon Belediye 1.25 17.75 4.10
14:15 Royal Hali Gaziantep 69 : 81 Tofas Spor Kulubu Bursa 2.08 14.00 1.83
16:30 Galatasaray Istanbul 74 : 65 Besiktas Istanbul 1.36 16.00 3.30
19:00 Ankara Telecom 59 : 75 Fenerbahce 3.73 17.00 1.29
 Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 2019
Postp. Deportivo Anzoátegui SC - : - Mineros de Guayana - - -
22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 Zulia Maracaibo 1.85 3.13 4.19
22:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 2 Caracas FC 2.33 3.14 2.88
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 : 6 Estudiantes FC 2.50 3.18 2.62
22:30 Lala AC 1 : 1 Trujillanos FC 2.68 3.23 2.41
 Soccer Wales Premier League 2019/2020
Postp. Barry Town - : - Penybont 1.48 4.17 5.51
15:30 Bala Town 2 : 1 Carmarthen Town 1.36 4.81 6.49
15:30 Aberystwyth Town 2 : 2 Cardiff MU 3.73 3.75 1.81
15:30 Llansantffraid 6 : 2 Airbus UK FC 1.12 7.83 13.40

Sport statistics

  • soccer, basketball, handball and icehockey statistics from more than 150 leagues (results, tables, fixtures, other usefull statistics, bookies odds etc.)
  • other useful things: comparision of teams and leagues, streaks, selections, predictions, head-to-head
  • the statistics are updated three times each day
  • RSS feeds for the upcoming matches from each sport, just click on the RSS feed in the URL field of your browser
  • archived competitions, most of them from 2003

For a detailed description of all functions and their usage check our Help page.